These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Interscolastic Open Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cole Limpach
2 Jake Wild
3 Kye Stevenson
4 James Crist
5 Jonas Turman
6 Clay Clapp
7 Allan Fellman
8 Anton Burkovetskiy
9 Eric Flores
10 Parker Gifford
11 Jacob Stacey
12 Leo Huse
13 Mitch Johnston
14 Brandt Andres
15 Elise Choquette
16 Jacob Stilwell
17 Josh Paul
18 Ethan Siebert
19 Tyler Zimmerman
20 Gabriel Rungon
21 Ben Goeser
22 Danielle Circle
23 Alexanra Neel
24 Andrew Bizal
25 Cuauhtemoc Ramirez
26 Austin Kimble
27 Joe Nurton
28 Tyler Kluch
29 Ella Vraspir
30 Sol Marberg
31 Khalil Khalil

Men Junior 6-18 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cameron Horner
2 Clay Clapp
3 Jacob Stacey
4 Jack Hinsley

Men Masters 40+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Noah Marcus
2 Scott Stevens
3 Sydney Brown Goldenrod Pastries CX
4 Mark Sullivan
5 Eric O'Brien
6 Skip Cronin
7 Kurtis Goertz

Men Open Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dillon Mcneill
2 Ryan Long
3 Jakob Wilson
4 David Randleman
5 Ken Pike
6 Theodore Lechnowsky
7 Chad Rick

Men Open Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Doug Wilson
2 Cole Limpach
3 David Cleasby
4 Adam Little
5 Alexander Stephens
6 John Borstelmann
7 Eric O'Brien
8 Jon Karas
9 Ryan Albertson
10 Fred Hinsley
11 Cameron Horner
12 Matthew Steele
13 Glenn Houtchens
14 Russell Parde Goldenrod Pastries CX
15 Steven Perkins
16 Erik Petersen
DNF Matt Masten
DNF Shane Buscher

Men Open Pro Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mark Savery Trek Cyclocross Collective
2 Matt Tillinghast
3 Lucas Marshall
4 Noah Marcus
5 Jordan Ross
6 Matthew Setzer
7 Kent Mcneill
8 Rafal Doloto

Men Single Speed Open Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Adam Kornfeld
2 Ryan Albertson
3 Monte Brent
4 Craig Schmidt
5 Matthew Steele

Women Junior 6-18 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ashtyn Limpach
2 Lilly Ferguson
3 Jennie Ferguson

Women Open Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kaitlin Neary
2 Carly Thomsen
3 Janna Vavra
4 Emily Skiles
5 Abbey Obrien
6 Sara Nispel Goldenrod Pastries CX

Women Open Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Abbey Obrien
2 Tanya Hoffman stevens
3 Michelle Cleasby
4 Sara Wilson
5 Susan Cronin
6 Ashley Reinsch
7 Licki Kallenberg Goldenrod Pastries CX
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with