These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

1518

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Magnus Sheffield Park Ave Bike 35:45
2 Owen Brenneman Nuts About Granola/ Hoffman Die 1:11
3 Max Pulone Baltimore Youth Cycling 1:21
4 Evan Goldberg Rock Creek Velo 1:52
5 Laraib Laubach Rock Creek Velo 2:01
6 Casey Fulton Rogue Velo Racing 2:56
7 Samuel Yarashus NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 3:08
8 Scott Spurlin Cycleworks 3:48
9 Carlos Brooks RCV s.t.
10 Aidan Dixon Rock Creek Velo -3:43
11 Christopher Neureiter NCVC/UnitedHealthcare s.t.
12 Gerard Josulevicz Team Vortex/Vortex Cycling -3:39
13 Brandon Carboni Rock Creek Velo -2:58
14 Caleb Lacey Baltimore Youth Cycling -2:37
15 Adam Choate NCVC/UnitedHealthcare -2:23
16 Quinn Ciccoretti NCVC/UnitedHealthcare -1:31
17 Lucas Quilter Rock Creek Velo -1:20
18 Jordan Werbel rock creek velo -9
19 Seth Dolin Rock Creek Velo -7
20 Matthew Hourihan Baltimore Youth Cycling 2:16
21 Jacob Singleton Baltimore Youth Cycling 3:19
22 Sushanth Gupta Rock Creek Velo 4:19
23 Terran Potter Baltimore Youth Cycling 7:32
24 Ziad Lien Rock Creek Velo s.t.
25 Bo Rider Rock Creek Velo @1Lap

1518 Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Noah Barrow KMS Cycling - Killington Mounta 42:55:00
2 Tyler Smith Eastcoasters Junior Team 24
3 Scott Mcgill, jr. 1:00
4 Thomas Humphreys Rock Creek Velo 1:17
5 Zachary Whitlock Rock Creek Velo 2:07
6 Henry Davis Wenzel Jr. Development Team 2:29
7 Tommy Steinebrunner Lee & Associates/Scott/Race Pac 2:58
8 Brad Green Team Vortex 4:12
9 Harrison White Cyclocrossworld. com Devo Team 4:31
10 Chris Lloyd Rogue Velo Racing s.t.
11 Garrett Smith Reedy Creek Cycles pb TCRC 5:05
DNF Vivien Rindisbacher KMS Cycling - Killington Mounta

914

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sebastian Silberman Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
2 Craig Cozza
3 Andrew Nelson
4 James Lloyd
5 Haydn Miller
6 Ean Mealey
7 Jeremy Siedor
8 Andrew Strohmeyer
9 Tyler Jones Caffeinated Cyclist Racing
10 Jesse Rider
11 James Kelly
12 Ansel Casper
13 Nicholas Moroney
14 Noah Murray
15 Nathan Cusack
16 Matthew Kennedy
17 Cameron Spicer
18 Zachary Safford
19 Robert Potter
20 Joseph Yarlott
21 Aaron Mundie Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
22 Aidan Joyce
23 Elijah Singleton
24 Christopher Hardee
25 Ethan Joyce
26 Zachary Robertsweigert
27 Henry St. ours
28 Sean Hughes
29 Graham Buccheri
30 David Carey
31 Liam Mccary
32 Gus Lynott
33 Nicolas Litrenta
34 Luke Mccaffery
35 Oliver Snydal
36 Jacob Gerkens
37 Finn Leary
38 Ridge Johnson
39 Nicolas Holland
40 Brydon Patschke
41 Edwin Sloman
42 Quinn Rehkemper
43 Ethan Dixon
44 Eli Grosser DQ
45 Joseph Kennedy DQ
46 Antoine Levie DQ
47 Joshua Townes DQ
48 Maximus Oleynik DQ

Men 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Roger Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team 41:14
2 Dan Staffo VERGE SPORT/ VELO NRS 1
3 Dan Larino Century Road Club of America / 36
4 Michael Yozell Lamprey Systems 1:06
5 Raul Rojas DCMTB 1:15
6 Nick Sears Bike Line 1:31
7 Caleb Holmes Campano HVAC/Breakawaybikes.com 1:35
8 Richard Wolter CCI Racing/Town Cycle 1:45
9 Adam Driscoll Adventures For the Cure 1:53
10 Christopher Blake Happy Tooth Racing 1:58
11 Chris Samuel 2:02
12 Jay Lazar C3-Twenty20 Cycling Co s.t.
13 Chris Lessing RHR 2:12
14 Glenn Turner C3 - Twenty20 Cycling Co. 2:24
15 Rob Collins Bike Line 2:33
16 Daniel Langlois Arrow Racing s.t.
17 Ralf Warmuth Team SRG 3:03
18 Patrick Miller ZAAVY Factory Racing 3:05
19 Keith Handlon 3:12
20 Seth Gunderson LancBike 3:16
21 Eric Ragot Sommerville Sports Ride Brookly 3:26
22 Todd Kruger Kim's Bike Shop 3:28
23 Kimani Nielsen Crosshairs Cycling p/b Bike Doc 3:31
24 Ryan Brennan Boss Racing 3:40
25 Ed Dunne Bike Rack 3:43
26 Jared Nelson TRT Bicycles 3:45
27 Brett Rothmeyer CX Hairs 3:54
28 Nat Amato SRAM Factory East 3:57
29 Neil Schirmer Team Beyer Auto 3:59
30 Joshua Whitmore Greenlife / Organic Valley p/b 4:14
31 Daniel Proulx Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV s.t.
32 Daniel Rapp Team Noah Foundation 4:18
33 Michael Berry Adventure Racing Maryland ARMD 4:29
34 Philip Lavoie C3 Racing 4:34
35 John Dove Crosshairs Cycling p/b Bike Doc 4:43
36 Marc Bertucco Kissena Cycling Club s.t.
37 Justin Kast South Mountain Cycle & Cafe 4:57
38 Barry Croker SEAVS/Haymarket 4:59
39 David Kirkpatrick November Bicycles 5:03
40 Chris Baker Pro Mountain Outfitters 5:10
41 Brigham Lumm Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle 5:17
42 Joe Lillibridge C3 - Twenty20 Cycling Co. 5:21
43 John Mead Two Wheel Fixation 5:25
44 Mark Kitz 5:27
45 Adam Northup s.t.
46 Eric Griffin SEAVS/Haymarket s.t.
47 Angelo Mascelli SRAM Factory 5:32
48 Joseph Hu Campano HVAC/Breakawaybikes.com 5:34
49 Matthew Buckleman JAMSQUAD Cycling 5:38
50 Joseph Ashman Walts Bicycle & Fitness 5:51
51 Joel Steen C3-Twenty20 Cycling Co. 5:53
52 John Hostetter iii C3-Twenty 20 Cycling Co. 6:50
53 Jay Schrum UMT 7:43
54 Shane Welck Adventures For The Cure @1Lap
55 Michael Hoffman Nuts About Granola / Hoffman Di @1Lap
56 Chris Mcgill Crosshairs p/b Bike Dr. Waldorf @1Lap
57 Matthew Churchill @1Lap
58 Tyler Chapman Bike Rack Racing @1Lap
59 Chris Scales Celerity Cycling p/b Brooks Sys @1Lap
60 Eloy Anzola Kissena Cycling Club @1Lap
61 Guilherme Roschke Sportif Coaching Group/Patapsco @1Lap
62 Michael Seek Rogue velo racing @1Lap
63 Michael Webber C3-Twenty20 Cycling Company @1Lap
64 Jeffrey Brown Joe's Bike Shop Racing Team @1Lap
65 Ryan Jenkins The Bike Lane @1Lap
66 Shane Mccready Nuts About Granola & Hoffman Di @1Lap
67 Abe Ehlers @1Lap
68 Michael Pettit Boss Racing @1Lap
69 Craig Snydal Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV @1Lap
DNF Johnny May C3 Twenty20 Cycling DNF
DNF Jason Reckner Campanohvac/breakawaybikes.com DNF
DNF Jason Stephens Syn-Fit Race Team & Asylum Cycl DNF
DNF Luke Sauder Nuts About Granola/Hoffman Diec DNF

Men 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Craig Cozza UPMC Cycling Performance/ Pro B 42:17
2 Eric Schlauch Team Somerset 6
3 Robert Reuther Bike Line 16
4 Gunnar Shogren Pathfinder of WV p/b Real Juice Bar 37
5 Joseph Piccillo Evolution Racing 1:08
6 Gerry Pflug Dirty Harry's 1:47
7 Monte Frank Verge Sport / Test Pilot 1:53
8 Mark Featherman Guy's Racing Club 1:59
9 Kristopher Auer C3-Twenty20 Cycling co. 2:08
10 Paul Wojciak Bikeman.com 2:19
11 David Thompson Cycle-Smart 2:24
12 Carl Reglar Verge Sport 2:40
13 Barry Wahner MamboCX/GoCycling/DrWahner.com 2:41
14 Gary Rodosta Pro Mountain Outfitters 2:50
15 Blair Saunders Sportif Coaching Group/BPB s.t.
16 Todd Hunter Wenzel Coaching Junior Developm 2:54
17 Kelly Cline Revolution Wheelworks Racing s.t.
18 Joe Bothell Bike Line s.t.
19 Greg Ferguson Verge Sport Test Pilot 3:10
20 Trevor Williams Guy's Racing Club 3:25
21 Kevin Horan Finkraft 3:37
22 David Kahl ProPower Coaching 3:59
23 Jim Hilditch RACING GREYHOUNDS 4:00
24 Charles Kline Arrow Racing s.t.
25 Mark Pohndorf FinKraft Cycling Team 4:06
26 John Lux Deluxx Bicycles s.t.
27 Stephen Erickson The Community Bicyclist 4:08
28 Joe Daub Deluxx Bikes s.t.
29 Paul Debartolo FinKraft Cycling Team 4:13
30 N. Johan Anestad Evolution Racing 4:20
31 Chris Facas Westwood Velo 4:27
32 Jim Thistle Pro Pedals Bike Shop 4:29
33 David Lowe Philadelphia Ciclismo 4:34
34 Jeffrey Appeltans GOCycling / DrWahner.com / MAMB 4:39
35 Eric Schmitt JOES BIKE SHOP RACING TEAM 4:51
36 Brian Shields Team Carytown Bicycle Company 5:00
37 James Johnson Bike Doctor Frederick s.t.
38 Peter Schultz Bikenetic 5:17
39 Daniel Klaussen Squadra Coppi 5:23
40 Todd Davis KCOI Boulevard 5:26
41 Werner Freymann Easy Riders Cycling p/b Cutters 5:30
42 Dave Chamblin Cutaway p/b Blackhand Coffee Co 5:32
43 Matthew Graham Cycle-Smart 5:36
44 Scott Thompson Squadra Coppi 6:03
45 Chris Merriam Crosshairs Cycling p/b Bike Doc s.t.
46 Bob Biese Team Vortex 6:23
47 Gregory Butler Squadra Coppi 6:24
48 Bill Okeefe C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes 6:52
49 Michael Belanger RACING GREYHOUNDS @1Lap
50 Mark Dennis World Cup Ski & Cycle Racing Te @1Lap
51 Barry Jones Caffeinated Cyclist Racing @1Lap
52 Jesse Morse @1Lap
53 Gregory Wood Team Beyer Auto @1Lap
54 Mark Hagen C3-Twenty20 Cycling Co. @1Lap
55 Sean Mooney Action Wheels Bike Shop @1Lap
56 Dwight Smith Reedy Creek Cycles pb TCRC @1Lap
57 Todd Wenger Bike Line @1Lap
58 George Branyan Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle @1Lap
59 Jason Eicholtz Philadelphia Ciclismo @1Lap
60 Scott Gordon AVC Hagerstown @1Lap
61 Lawrence Czarnecki MicroMetals-Bike Zoo / SCO @1Lap
62 Paul Paisant Mock Orange Racing @1Lap
63 Dan Hicks Joe's Bike Shop Racing Team @1Lap
64 Christopher Stine Cedar Bike & Paddle @1Lap
65 William Haley Blue Mountain Velo @1Lap
66 Terry Kelly The Bike Shak Cycling Team @1Lap
67 Gary Snyder Evolution Racing @1Lap
68 Chris Evans Guy's Racing Club @1Lap
69 Edward Obrien Snotty Shoulders @1Lap
70 Aaron Ghais Sportif Coaching Group/Patapsco @1Lap
71 John Mclaughlin NovaCare Cycling @1Lap
72 Pete Van riper Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle @1Lap
73 Jim Downs Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) @1Lap
74 Paul Seiber Blue Mountain Velo @1Lap
75 Jonathan Ivins Squadra Coppi @1Lap
76 T.j. Ditullio Action Wheels Bike Shop @1Lap
77 Sol Schott Crosshairs Cycling p/b Bike Dr. Waldorf @2Lap
DNF David Blodgett Sportif Coaching Group
DNF Dennis Dischler Trolley Bikes/New Balance

Men 55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rick Anderson Team Somerset 45:05
2 Larry Towner Team ProPower Coaching 32
3 Paul Wahner MAMBO CX/Go Cycling/DrWahner.co 42
4 Fred Wittwer C3-Twenty20 Cycling Co. 1:00
5 Al Blanchard FinKraft Cycling Team 1:02
6 Joseph Piscitello Pa Masters p/b Piscitello Law 1:59
7 Curtis Southern NCVC/UnitedHealthcare @1Lap
8 Douglass Gray First State Velo Sport/Henry's @1Lap
9 Shawn Downing C3-Twenty20 Cycling Co. @1Lap
10 Tom Bowmaster Team Town Cycle @1Lap
11 Richard Sachs HOUSE IND/WITHINGS/SIMPLEHUMAN @1Lap
12 Jim Feehan Kissena @1Lap
13 Mike Connair Bike Line @1Lap
14 David Wolfel Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle @1Lap
15 Kevin Dolan Kelly Benefits Strategies/ LSV @1Lap
16 Randall Root Evolution Cycling @1Lap
17 Scott Reynolds Guy's Racing Club @1Lap
18 William Ehler UPMC / ProBikes @1Lap
19 Frank Smith Mad Alchemy / Verge Grassroots @1Lap
20 James Graham Henry's Bicycle Shop @1Lap
21 Dennis Derosa Bell's Bike Shop Cycling Team @1Lap
22 Thomas Craney RunRideRace @1Lap
23 Terry Forrest Atomic Cycles @1Lap
24 Eric Sloman Bicycle Outfitters Racing Team @1Lap
25 Bobby Lee Blue Mountain Velo @1Lap
26 Karl Kensinger NCVC/UnitedHealthcare @1Lap
27 Thomas Fulcher Rock Creek Velo @1Lap
28 Derick Shoff Evolution Pro Bike @1Lap
29 Michael Wynnyk Crosshairs/Bike Dr. Waldorf @1Lap
30 Dennis Smith Bike Line @1Lap
31 Loren Yager Rock Creek Velo @1Lap
32 Louis D'Amelio Evolution Racing @1Lap
33 Barry Wilcox ii Rock Creek Velo @1Lap
34 David Webber AABC - All American Bicycle Clu @1Lap
35 Dusan Strika Kissena Cycling Team @1Lap
36 Ken Newcombe Rock Creek Velo @2Lap
37 Michael Goldberg Rock Creek Velo @2Lap
38 Dave Ruff Team integrity @2Lap
39 James Carlson Potomac Velo Club @2Lap
40 John Dzubinski Amoroso's/Tri-State Velo @2Lap
41 James Wagner Team Beyer Auto @2Lap
42 Randall Nixon Chesapeake Wheelmen @2Lap
43 Donald Muddiman @2Lap
DNF Michael Ellis UPMC / ProBikes DNF

Men Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 George Schulz Van Dessel Factory Racing 41:23
2 Joshua Teets ProMountain Outfitters s.t.
3 Chris Reynolds Pro mountain outfitters 41
4 Lance Byrd Adventures For the Cure 44
5 Robert Marcinko Stage 1 / FusionTHINK 1:09
6 Scott Myers Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle 1:34
7 Christophe Walsh Team Vulpes 1:40
8 Michael Perlberg Sommerville Sports-Ride Brookly 1:53
9 Tim Willis King Kog s.t.
10 Matthew Erchull KindHuman-CycleSmart 2:10
11 Van Morales Cyclo-Smart 2:24
12 Adam Croft Oceana Pawn p/b Fat Frogs Racin 2:30
13 David Reid Bon Secours Cycling pb Endorphi 2:36
14 Guy Tawney C3 Twenty20 Cycling Co. 2:54
15 Blake Rubin Kelpius Cycling 2:57
16 Chris Ballard CRCA/GF Capital/ H&E Ent. 3:06
17 Roman Semenov Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle 3:13
18 Thomas Humphreys Rock Creek Velo s.t.
19 Mark Kilgore Keystone Velo 3:24
20 Kevin Hays Crosshairs p/b Bike Doctor of W 3:26
21 Brian Swehla Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle s.t.
22 Shannon Field Adventures for the Cure 3:28
23 Bryan Banducci King Kog 3:45
24 Chris Dobroth Wicked Wash Racing 3:51
25 Adam Walski QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes 3:52
26 Kristopher Macalinao C3-Twenty20 Cycling Co. 3:55
27 Edward Nessen KruisCX p/b Repucom s.t.
28 Kyle Penny RHR p/b Shirks Bike Shop 4:05
29 Alexander Frigon Wooden Wheels Racing 4:09
30 Ezra Kahn Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle 4:17
31 Ryan Filson TEAM BEER PHL 4:20
32 Zachary Whitlock Rock Creek Velo 4:22
33 Jay Neighbours JAMSQUAD Cycling s.t.
34 Perry Andre Team Somerset 4:24
35 Francisco Covas NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 4:28
36 Trevor Raab 5:06
37 Michael Russo Integrated Sports Medicine p/b 5:08
38 Oscar Diaz TEAM Elite Endurance s.t.
39 Nate Sievers Atomic Energy Squad 5:15
40 Patrick Gore All City Cycles/JBS Racing 5:17
41 Christopher Foster King Kog 5:20
42 Kyle Mihalik NovaCare Cycling 5:23
43 Zachary Berkow Rock Creek Velo 5:25
44 Alex Ticu Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle 5:35
45 Scott Kozicki Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle 5:37
46 Daniel Hauber MAMBO Kings 5:40
47 Justin Howe C3- Twenty20 Cycling Co. 5:45
48 Christopher Ragland Berger Hardware bikes 5:46
49 Ryan Bowen NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 5:49
50 Alexander Leonard Flagstaff Bike Revolution 5:55
51 Aaron Miller Thru It All Body Shop 6:01
52 Christopher Arndt Paradise Garage Racing 6:04
53 Michael Thaxton ABRT 6:29
54 Michael Unruh AtOmic Cycles 6:31
55 Westyn Wilhelm Celerity Cycling p/b Brooks Sys s.t.
56 Cesar Gallego CRCA/ KH-Pactimo p/b Century 6:43
57 Michael Retzlaff Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 6:44
58 Brandy Boyle Liberty Cycle 6:50
59 Joshua Gorman Crosshairs Cycling p/b Bike Doc 6:54
60 Ian Jackson Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle 6:58
61 Dean Jagusch Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 7:00
62 Joseph Nalley Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle 7:08
63 Ben Reynolds Bike Doctor 7:19
64 Andrew Miller Philadelphia Ciclismo 7:25
65 Auggie Plitt JAMSQUAD Cycling p/b Bike Docto 7:32
66 Matthew Albanese BIKE DOCTOR P/B North Tek 7:43
67 Andrew Dapper Team Vortex @1Lap
68 Andrew Titmus District Multisport @1Lap
69 Thomas Carey Rogue Velo Racing @1Lap
70 John Rohrer Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle @1Lap
71 Adam Fulcher Rock Creek Velo @1Lap
72 Caoly Tran Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle @1Lap
73 Tyler Chapman Bike Rack Racing @1Lap
74 Samuel Park Richmond Bicycle Studio @1Lap
75 Eric Carlson Rogue Racing @1Lap
76 Chris Thormann @1Lap
77 Michael Kirby Veloworks Spokes Etc @1Lap
78 Michael Borda Elite Endurance Training System @1Lap
79 Michael Scardaville DCMTB @1Lap
80 Ethan Frost First State Velo Sport / Henry's Bicycle Shop @1Lap
81 John Emanuel Dirtbags RVA @1Lap
82 Todd Royal CRCA/Wafels & Dinges @1Lap
83 Stewart Miley Joes Bike Shop Racing @1Lap
84 Luke Osborn C3 Twenty20 Cycling Co. @1Lap
85 Shaun Gormley Bike Line @1Lap
86 Michael Pettit Boss Racing @1Lap
87 Anwar Gorham Artemis @1Lap
88 Qasim Warraich King Kog @1Lap
89 Jason Sack KruisCX p/b Repucom @1Lap
90 Christopher Kick ABRT @1Lap
91 William George Ride Brooklyn @1Lap
92 Charly Hermanson Joe's Bike Shop Racing Team @1Lap
93 Marc Koblentz NCVC/UnitedHealthcare @1Lap
94 Jacob Boyle Liberty Cycle @2Lap
DNF Keith Hower Freddie Fu Cycling Team DNF
DNF Robert Helms Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV DNF
DNF Matthew Marinelli Team BBC DNF
DNF Jared Vaughn DNF

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mark Steffen King Kog 46:39
2 Ruben Jacobo-rubio Route 1 Velo 9
3 Timothy Schaffer KruisCX p/b Repucom 13
4 Tom Cusworth 14
5 Nathan Werner Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB Mounta 54
6 Marc Innella Somerville Bicycle Shop 59
7 Chris Beierschmitt King Kog 1:18
8 Nathan Sedgewick C3-Twenty20cycling.com 1:21
9 An Ha C3-TWENTY20 CYCLING CO. 1:33
10 Stephen Mccann Bike Line s.t.
11 Mark Sanford Bike Line s.t.
12 Nathan Cristler T3 Honu 1:40
13 Kyle Hardenbrook 2:06
14 Jason Dempsey NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 2:21
15 Tommy Bullough C3-Twenty20 Cycling Co. s.t.
16 Scott Harvey Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor 2:27
17 Joshua Olsen Sons United Racing Team 2:37
18 Robert Chase Contender Bicycles 2:42
19 Steve Winkler BBC 2:48
20 Chris Shybut Bike Rack Racing s.t.
21 Triston Mcintyre Sportif Coaching Group/Patapsco s.t.
22 Mark Lyon-vaiden Adventures for the Cure 3:11
23 Michele Lisi SEAVS/Haymarket s.t.
24 Joseph Gordon 3:17
25 Stefan Vapaa Stampede! 3:19
26 Nathan Murray Nuts About Granola s.t.
27 Stephen Wood 3:48
28 Joe Wollschlager Bike Doctor s.t.
29 Christopher Mckay C3-Twenty20 Cycling Co. 3:51
30 William Povell C3 - Twenty20 Cycling Co. s.t.
31 Kevin Sundeen Great Eskape 4:12
32 Rashad Mahoney 4:16
33 Keith Kaetzel Contender Bicycles 4:36
34 Benjamin Mogren Race Pace Bicycles s.t.
35 Kevin Collins 4:41
36 Adrian Alday Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle Works 4:47
37 Benjamin Gronvall NCVC/UnitedHealthcare s.t.
38 Jeremy Zeidner Paniagua Cycling s.t.
39 Randall Calvert Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes 5:05
40 Patrick Ryan 5:10
41 Joshua Templeton C3-Twenty20 Cycling 5:26
42 Stuart Wright 5:31
43 Michael Loftus U.S. Military Endurance Sports 5:35
44 Christopher Burati CRCA/ KH-Pactimo p/b Century 5:45
45 Tj Sasser Adventures for the Cure 5:50
46 Jeffrey Brown Joe's Bike Shop Racing Team 5:52
47 Jordan Steelman District Taco p/b BicycleSPACE 5:57
48 Matthew Dixon Rock Creek Velo 6:16
49 Jason Cooper The Bike Rack/Bike Rack Racing 6:18
50 Andrew Mcdowell BSBA Racing 6:24
51 Chuck Miller s.t.
52 Sam Green Wooden Wheels Racing 6:30
53 Eric Jacobsson catUP Coaching 6:35
54 Ari Cherniak Twenty20 Cycling 6:40
55 Jason Hammond Atomic Energy Squad 7:06
56 John Deiure Unattached 7:08
57 Carson Filipowski 3:09
58 Chris Mcilroy Team PUNCH @1Lap
59 Ty Long Adventures for the Cure @1Lap
60 Patrick Gray ABRT @1Lap
61 Arjan Berkelaar Unattached @1Lap
62 Luke Osborn C3 Twenty20 Cycling Co. @1Lap
63 Howard Hayes Artemis @1Lap
64 Christopher Raia Stampede! @2Lap
65 Thomas Peddy JOES BIKE SHOP @1Lap
66 Drew Ball District Hardware @1Lap
67 Rob Sutherland Campano HVAC/Breakawaybikes.com @1Lap
68 Jack Fu @1Lap
69 Christopher Larkin @1Lap
70 Elliott Cheresh @1Lap
71 Danion Jackson Artemis @1Lap
72 George Lewis Team Bikenetic @1Lap
73 Alaln Dawkins @1Lap
74 Michael Marinaro Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV @1Lap
75 Che Hale @1Lap
76 Matthew Kuhn Kelly Benefit Strategies / LSV @1Lap
77 Gary Wilpizeski Bicycle Revolutions @1Lap
78 Kevin Dillard Demon Cats Racing @1Lap
79 Andrew Dixon @1Lap
80 Edward Hatton Action Wheels Bike Shop @1Lap
81 Jay Mccormick Team DRB / Team RWB @1Lap
82 Patrick Dennis @1Lap
83 Charlie Lewis @1Lap
84 Michael Calderone FinKraft Cycling Team @1Lap
85 Carey Harper Team BBC @1Lap
86 David Weigert Rock Creek Velo @1Lap
87 Alex Harisiadis Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle Works @1Lap
88 Douglas Borg @1Lap
89 Vince Tur-rojas NCVC/UnitedHealthcare @1Lap
90 Lyal Tressler @1Lap
91 Robert Taylor Glenelg Gang @1Lap
92 David Miller @1Lap
93 Nathan Moyer @2Lap
94 M Santoro Unattached @2Lap
95 Stuart Kern Rock Creek Velo @2Lap
96 Scott Kingsley Thru It All Cycling Team/Bikewo @2Lap
97 Charles Valade Velominati @2Lap
98 James Maiden ABRT @2Lap
99 Andrew Karr GreatEskape @2Lap
100 Gwokang Yang @2Lap
101 Gerald Henderson V-DAY @2Lap
DNF Ross Lafontaine C3 p/b Twenty20 Cycling Co. DNF
DNF Michael Bunn The Bike Shak Racing Team DNF
DNF Lucas Beirne NCVC/UnitedHealthcare DNF
DNF Daniel Summers DNF
DNF John Babcock Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle DNF
DNF Timothy Day The Bell's Bike Shop Cycling Te DNF

Men Pro

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Curtis White Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld. 1:00:13
2 Travis Livermon Mock Orange Bikes Pro CX Team p s.t.
3 Cameron Dodge 2
4 Ben Frederick beyondCX s.t.
5 Anthony Clark Squid Bikes 41
6 Cole Oberman RareDiseaseCycling.org 1:03
7 Justin Lindine Apex / NBX / Trek 1:45
8 Hugo Robinson Neon Velo Cycling Team 2:15
9 Robert Marion American Classic Pro CX Team 2:39
10 Jeremy Durrin Neon Velo Cycling Team 2:52
11 Nick Waite Pro Tested Gear 3:06
12 Daniel Chabanov HOUSE IND/WITHINGS/SIMPLEHUMAN 3:18
13 Walton Brush MASH SF 3:24
14 Jared Nieters Van Dessel Factory Team 3:27