These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

JUNIOR 10-14 CAT Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Reece Latham
2 Troy Waine
3 Leon Waine
4 Owen Braunecker
5 Elizabeth May
6 David Hills
7 Baden Rogan
8 Joshua Hills
9 Francesca Nguy

JUNIOR 15-18 CAT Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Blake Wilson
2 W. Harrison nguy
3 William Seitz

Men CAT 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tim Mondor
2 Christopher Butler
3 Brian Field
4 Michael Packard
5 Michael Weigand
6 Ben Rothschild
7 Jeff Brown
8 Connor Ardrey
9 Matthew Marchal
10 Jim Bilotto
11 Devin Vernick
12 Todd Steigerwalt
13 Liam Ainslie

Men CAT 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeff Hopkins
2 Juro Sunde
3 Robin Blake
4 Zach Holmes
5 Daniel Podratsky Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield Oil
6 Nick Harmer
7 Chris Bulloch
8 Tony Blansit
9 Michael Montgomery
10 Robbin Rahman
11 Alex Laifer
12 Ted Pazur
13 Blake Wilson
14 Bill Hansen
15 Max Perethian
16 Kevin Addams
17 Tony Lewis
18 W. Harrison nguy
19 Timothy Bailiff
20 James Sciarini
21 Robert Mccollum
22 David O'rear
23 Dawson Morton
24 Ian Harding
25 Andrew Beishline
26 Owen Braunecker

Men CAT 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeff Moore
2 Jeff Burgoon
3 Blake Cowing
4 Andy Lovell
5 Drew Smith
6 Brent Amrhein
7 Adam Carpenter

Men MASTER 35+ CAT 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeff Hopkins
2 Nick Harmer
3 Jeff Burgoon
4 Mathew Sexton
5 Robin Blake
6 Tony Lewis
7 Bill Hansen
8 Carl White
9 Frank Miller
10 Bill Hoyle
11 Stephen Jackson

Men MASTER 40+ CAT 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Wesley Garland
2 Ian Prunier
3 Charles Rossignol
4 Brady Rogers
5 Nate Zukas
6 Chris Chotas
7 Darren Comer
8 Travis Neumuller
9 Robby Bryant
10 Clay Parks
11 James Tudor
12 Conor Mcnally

Men MASTER 50+ CAT 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alan Burton
2 Chris Isenberg
3 William (dub Smith
4 Biran Davis
5 Bobby Thrash
6 Torre Smitherman
7 Richard Mauney
8 Sergei Grigorian
9 Andy Bailie
10 Ronnie Bratcher

Men PRO/1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Frank Travieso Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P
2 Nicholas Van winkle
3 Artur Sagat
4 Eric Murphy
5 Jerry Dufour
6 Eric Kirk
7 Andrew Scarano
8 Kinzer Hewitt
9 Joseph Dabbs
10 Christopher Uberti Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P
11 Matthew Reeves
12 Nathan Sibly
13 Calvin Cheung
14 Zach Lutz
15 Dustin White
16 Hank Beaver
17 Trevor Harding
DNF Josh Jackson
DNF Troy Dunton
DNF Hutch Zimmerman

Men SINGLE SPEED CAT Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Troy Dunton
2 David Marbut
3 Mike Manthey
4 Murphy Davis
5 Mclean Harris
6 Michael Barman
7 Max Perethian
8 Kinzer Hewitt
9 Adam Carpenter

Women CAT 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kim Blodgett
2 Jean Miller
3 Maria Carrelli
4 Jenna Downey
5 Beth Gearhart
6 Rhys May
7 Brittany Hopson
8 Ana Bailie
9 Alexandra Martinez
10 Trish Albert

Women CAT 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mae Gurene
2 Cambrie Epperson
3 Kathryn Brown
4 Amy Ross
5 Molly Russell-Holmes
6 Jennifer Undutch
7 Isabella Nguy
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with