These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men JM 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Henry Rapinz 0:16:09.9
2 Magnus White 0:16:33.6
3 Nicholas C boni 0:16:42.4
4 Andrew J simons 0:17:07.6
5 Hays Edmunds 0:17:51.8
6 Beckett Mcvoy 0:18:19.3
7 Fred Poggemeyer 0:18:30.6
8 Luke Robinson 0:18:34.3
9 Jacob Socia 0:18:37.8
10 Gavin Lopez 0:18:42.3
11 James Groves 0:18:43.2
12 Ryan W barnes 0:19:38.4
13 Tobin Lind 0:19:51.9
14 Drew Weitkunat 0:20:26.4
15 Gavin Pollock 0:20:34.3
16 William Dalles 0:20:52.9
17 Jude Schafer 0:20:54.7
18 Jack Vincent 0:24:06.5
19 Erik Yoho 0:27:16.6

Men JM 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Campbell 0:22:14.5
2 Bjorn Riley 0:22:18.0
3 George A poggemeyer 0:22:38.6
4 Ryan Stowers 0:23:05.3
5 Grey Ottenstein 0:24:29.2
6 Kahill Bailey 0:24:40.3
7 Luke Reivich 0:24:45.5
8 Riley Cotton 0:25:24.0
9 Miguel Gallegos 0:25:24.5
10 Beck Farrell 0:25:27.5
11 Steven Truesdale jr. 0:26:25.5
12 Ty Musgrave 0:26:34.7
13 Ryan Templeman 0:26:57.9
14 Diego Montez 0:28:14.9
DNF Skyler Heinrichs DNF
DNF Wyatt D cooper DNF
DNF Nathaniel Langdon DNF

Men JM 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Owen Cooper 0:22:28.9
2 Evan Wiebe 0:22:58.2
3 Carson Wille 0:23:11.8
4 William Greig 0:23:26.0
5 Oliver Hart 0:23:45.7
6 Riley J williams 0:23:51.6

Men JM 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nolan Brunner 0:22:16.3
2 Austin Podhajsky 0:23:31.7

Men JM 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chase Bailey 0:18:24.1
2 Kalen Brown 0:19:58.5
3 Trout Alford 0:21:40.8
4 Charles Dalles 0:21:57.1
5 Carson Pratt 0:21:57.9
6 Andrew Sands 0:24:06.7
7 Ryder Duke 0:24:10.1
8 Ronan Pollock 0:27:27.9
9 Eli Ferguson 0:28:17.4

Men MM 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kervin Quinones 1:03:39.3
2 Jeff Cospolich 1:03:47.2
3 Aaron Bouplon 1:03:57.6
4 Thomas Meiser 1:04:10.3
5 Clay Harris 1:04:22.7
6 Brian Aiken 1:04:30.7
7 Chris Brandt 1:04:44.6
8 Paul Rapinz 1:04:47.2
9 Frank Overton 1:04:57.4
10 Patrick J gallegos 1:05:05.0
11 Scott Forrest @ 1 Lap
12 Dave Farrell @ 1 Lap
13 Eric Jones @ 1 Lap
14 Joe Bryan @ 1 Lap
15 William Pankonin @ 1 Lap
16 Dirk Friel @ 1 Lap
17 Patrick Sullivan @ 1 Lap
18 John Cotton @ 1 Lap
19 Jon Coln @ 1 Lap
20 Jay Middleton @ 1 Lap
21 Todd F gray @ 2 Lap
DNF Joseph Taddeucci DNF
DNF Paul Lugar DNF
DNF Michael Robson DNF

Men MM 40+ 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Scott Forrest 0:43:47.2
2 Dan Orlinski 0:44:29.5
3 Trent B newcomer 0:44:38.3
4 James Bedrosian 0:44:46.5
5 Daniel E burnett 0:45:07.7
6 Ryan Kuchenbecker 0:45:09.8
7 Matt Lohrentz 0:45:16.9
8 Antonio Gallegos 0:45:41.3
9 Owen Lin 0:45:49.3
10 Sean P. malone 0:45:59.7
11 Dan Farrell 0:46:16.1
12 Milo Whitcomb 0:46:20.9
13 Tim Wilder 0:46:26.6
14 Jason Douglass 0:46:42.1
15 Jason Long 0:46:48.9
16 Christian Williss 0:47:08.4
17 Chris Hall @ 1 Lap
18 Brian T moore @ 1 Lap
19 Aaron Zoerner @ 1 Lap
20 Lanny Dunham @ 1 Lap
21 Brad Woodard @ 1 Lap

Men MM 40+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aaron Provance 0:46:00.2
2 Glenn Cratty 0:46:08.5
3 Nathan A miller 0:46:18.2
4 Maciej Przewozny 0:46:22.2
5 Eric Buxman 0:46:22.3
6 Christopher Kinneer 0:46:23.5
7 Tom Leahy 0:46:32.3
8 Michael Mequi 0:46:35.6
9 Brendan Walker 0:46:45.9
10 Alan Podczervinski 0:46:54.4
11 Scot Rose 0:47:01.8
12 Mark Homlish 0:47:15.0
13 Ray Dohr 0:47:23.7
14 Chuck Parsons 0:47:33.3
15 Brian M coleman 0:47:37.6
16 John Curtis 0:47:51.0
17 Matthew Sands 0:48:09.9
18 Jeffrey Socia 0:48:10.0
19 Stefan Munck 0:48:11.1
20 Michael White 0:48:23.0
21 Rick Vanderleek 0:48:25.4
22 Rene Macias 0:48:32.3
23 Jason Gugelman 0:48:45.5
24 Michael Colip 0:49:02.7
25 Ryan M korzyniowski 0:49:12.3
26 Terry Jennings 0:49:19.9
27 Felix Naschold 0:49:34.2
28 Andrew Tidrick 0:49:38.6
29 Stuart Braddock 0:49:44.3
30 Michael Olsen 0:49:46.1
31 Eric Thompson 0:49:56.2
32 Greg Scott 0:50:32.5
33 Christopher Foster 0:50:40.4
34 Steve Capstick @ 1 Lap
35 Joel Bass @ 1 Lap
36 Matthew Alford @ 1 Lap
37 Chad Dalles @ 1 Lap
38 Casey Beeler @ 1 Lap
39 Jason Barker @ 1 Lap
40 Paul D bass @ 1 Lap
41 Bret Kibele The Natural Way Racing Team @ 1 Lap
42 Paul Lee @ 1 Lap
43 Brad Smallegan @ 1 Lap
44 George Fisher @ 1 Lap
45 Richard Morgan @ 1 Lap
46 Robert P tarrall @ 1 Lap
51 Phil Maher DSQ
52 Matthew Freeman DSQ
DNF Timothy Lynch DNF
DNF Jason Trujillo DNF
DNF Alex Sutherland DNF
DNF Kenneth Altshuler DNF

Men MM 50+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tim Stone 0:38:28.5
2 Christopher Gilbert 0:38:38.7
3 Douglas Robison 0:38:57.6
4 Steve Urlocker 0:39:40.5
5 Jim Reagan 0:39:47.6
6 James Finn 0:39:51.0
7 Chuck Ankeny 0:39:59.0
8 David Chapman 0:40:57.4
9 Bill Bottom 0:41:01.7
10 Carl Woodworth 0:41:10.9
11 Joseph P liberatore 0:41:11.5
12 Thomas Panton 0:41:21.3
13 Mark Lewis 0:41:33.9
14 Eric Houck 0:41:37.6
15 Michael Pins 0:41:47.5
16 Chris Deigert 0:42:07.2
17 Ed Clouse 0:45:04.3
18 Frank Tyboroski 0:45:17.8
19 David A dixon 0:46:18.3
20 Peter Strebe @ 1 Lap
DNF Tim Moorhead DNF

Men MM 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gary Porter 0:40:32.6
2 Richard Sweeney 0:41:38.5
3 Ray Roetman 0:41:45.7
4 Ken Brecheisen 0:41:57.3
5 Jeffrey Brown 0:42:14.5
6 Rick Abbott 0:42:36.7
7 Allan Marvin 0:42:55.4
8 Cory Kramer Racer X Cycling 0:43:03.5
9 James Bowen 0:43:24.1
10 Al Naudin 0:44:05.6
11 Ned Smith 0:44:50.7
12 Lewis Rollins 0:45:26.8
13 Tim Downing 0:45:41.6
14 Steve Winkelman @ 1 Lap
15 John Ooyen @ 1 Lap
16 John Siliciano @ 1 Lap
17 Ronny Bush @ 2 Lap

Men Single Speed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 William Iaia 0:41:03.5
2 Daniel J porter 0:41:26.1
3 Anthony Iannacito 0:41:26.4
4 Nick Orticelle 0:42:09.0
5 Colin Mckernan 0:42:15.8
6 Andrew Harbuck 0:43:10.4
7 Eric Fossell Veloforma 0:43:43.6
8 Andrew Sprafke 0:43:48.3
9 Ben Miller 0:44:15.3
10 Ian Whaley 0:44:34.3
11 Joshua Krabbe 0:45:29.7
12 Dylan Dearborn 0:46:22.2
13 Mike Dickinson 0:46:47.3
14 Jordan Reigel 0:46:53.3
15 Garrett White 0:47:35.1
16 Heather Roach 0:47:43.8
17 James Walter 0:49:20.6
18 Omar Dickenson 0:49:24.4
19 Matt Sodnicar @ 2 Lap

Men SM 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christian Panozzo 0:41:58.7
2 Shaun Martin 0:42:28.6
3 Chris J schlessinger 0:42:36.0
4 Ross Ellwood 0:43:07.9
5 Brett Rindt 0:43:26.0
6 Thomas Messerschmitt 0:43:40.6
7 Michael S dunbar 0:43:53.1
8 Justin Theriault 0:44:05.3
9 Frank Marrs 0:44:07.8
10 David Leonard 0:44:23.3
11 Brett K donelson 0:44:34.6
12 Aaron Vaughn 0:44:46.9
13 Nevin Whittemore 0:44:55.4
14 Cosmo Catalano 0:45:09.1
15 Zack Mozer 0:45:58.7
16 Keagan Rowley 0:46:05.1
17 Jason Mcginnis 0:46:12.4
18 Brian S baker @ 1 Lap
19 Greg E jackson @ 1 Lap
20 Malcolm Tassi @ 1 Lap
21 Adam Mickiewicz @ 1 Lap
22 Sebastian Sturges @ 1 Lap
23 Joshua Schuler @ 1 Lap
DNF Michael Gaines DNF

Men SM 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mitchell L fyock 0:43:00.6
2 Torin Bickmore 0:43:10.0
3 Timothy Fegel 0:43:19.7
4 Lukas Bouvrie 0:43:45.0
5 Nick Kosovich 0:43:45.4
6 Travis Heller 0:43:56.2
7 Nathan Duval 0:44:06.2
8 Nathan Pawlak 0:44:34.6
9 Stephen Cochran 0:44:40.3
10 Jared Draper 0:44:57.7
11 John Lawyer 0:45:01.8
12 Adam Hecht 0:45:02.2
13 Jared Scott 0:45:03.7
14 Kyle Tallakson 0:45:23.3
15 Campbell Watson 0:45:45.3
16 Steven M acarregui 0:45:46.0
17 Adam Jeffrey 0:45:53.8
18 John L martin 0:45:57.6
19 Jason Latimer 0:46:31.6
20 Cody Baker 0:46:34.2
21 Owen Cooper 0:46:50.7
22 Blake Hoge 0:46:54.1
23 Grayson Barber 0:46:59.5
24 Joshua Cook 0:47:10.3
25 Eddie Rogers 0:47:19.6
26 Jesse Euton 0:47:47.6
27 Jack M stenson 0:48:34.6
28 Kyle Gilliam 0:48:46.7
29 Adam Laplante 0:49:05.5
30 Andrew Seifried 0:50:11.2
31 Andrew Ralston 0:50:42.5
32 Davis M robinson 0:50:48.4
33 Jason Janelle 0:50:49.1
34 Shawn Bard 0:50:57.5
35 Michael Tarne Racer X Cycling 0:51:03.8
36 Miles Whedbee 0:51:13.3
37 Bardon Higgins Rapid Racing @ 1 Lap
38 Dave Dubois @ 1 Lap
39 Mark Healey @ 1 Lap
DNF Colin Vito DNF
DNF Dakota Cline DNF
DNF Adam Marshall DNF

Men SM 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Adam Vaughan 0:37:16.4
2 Tyler Cram 0:38:46.8
3 Keith Deluca 0:38:47.4
4 Travis Wadeson 0:39:46.6
5 Ryan Marshall 0:39:53.3
6 Mark Theiss 0:40:01.0
7 Josh Cramer 0:40:34.9
8 Ethan Farabaugh 0:40:47.5
9 Keith Principe 0:40:54.1
10 Andy Balika 0:41:05.3
11 John Higley 0:41:21.7
12 Nicholas Kulesa 0:41:47.6
13 Adam Boyd 0:42:13.5
14 Bill Cline 0:42:31.4
15 Shad Mika 0:42:35.3
16 Michael Stowe 0:43:02.9
17 Chris Fuller 0:43:06.3
18 Chris Clausen 0:43:15.3
19 Adam C glaser 0:43:19.9
20 Mike Murray @ 1 Lap
21 Grant Schaneman @ 1 Lap
22 John Arguello @ 1 Lap
23 Peter Spurlin @ 1 Lap
24 David E hausser @ 1 Lap
25 Mike Pribesh @ 1 Lap
26 Hans Tishmack @ 1 Lap

Men SM 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeff Hall 0:42:16.3
2 Ronald Bollenberghe 0:42:18.9
3 Shawn Lortie 0:42:26.2
4 John Mansell 0:43:07.5
5 Art Schwadron 0:43:21.6
6 Paul Lastayo 0:43:56.2
7 Theodore Fleming 0:44:11.2
8 Christopher Walsweer 0:44:20.8
9 Doug Richards 0:44:22.0
10 Joseph Paulson 0:45:04.8
11 Andy Fox 0:45:06.0
12 Frank Smith 0:45:07.9
13 Jeff Martin 0:45:25.0
14 Richard Caramadre 0:45:33.2
15 Joseph Brubaker 0:45:37.5
16 Brian Dunn 0:45:37.6
17 Rodrigo Gil moreno de mora 0:45:53.1
18 Todd Taft 0:45:54.4
19 Bruce Whitesel 0:45:56.8
20 Greg Thornton 0:46:06.7
21 Chris Beaudin 0:46:13.6
22 Shane Dunleavy KUHL 0:46:28.4
23 Don Maschka 0:46:39.5
24 Harold Stephenson 0:46:58.1
25 Robert Hamlin 0:47:09.6
26 Jeff Flick 0:47:13.5
27 Emil Gercke 0:47:18.3
28 Darryl Beachy 0:47:19.9
29 Robert Stanley Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:47:28.6
30 Scott Berg 0:48:07.7
31 Michael Schaub 0:49:06.2
32 Rob Goodbody 0:50:37.5
33 Larry Kaufman 0:51:04.0
34 Peter Scott @ 1 Lap

Men SM Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Daniel Summerhill 0:59:24.7
2 Tim Allen 0:59:44.0
3 Ben Berden 1:00:13.4
4 Russell Finsterwald 1:00:14.0
5 Spencer Powlison 1:00:15.0
6 Steven Stefko 1:00:31.0
7 Grant Ellwood 1:01:06.4
8 Ken Benesh 1:01:58.0
9 Braden Kappius 1:02:06.5
10 Brannan Fix 1:02:08.4
11 Jakub Valigura 1:02:49.2
12 Evan Clouse 1:02:55.7
13 Mike Friedberg 1:03:04.2
14 Kacey Campbell 1:04:13.1
15 Stewart Gross 1:05:15.6
16 Ryan Taylor 1:05:31.8
17 Gage Hecht 1:06:10.1
18 Cody Stephenson @ 1 Lap
19 Eric Fossell Veloforma @ 1 Lap
20 Daniel E dombroski @ 1 Lap
21 Jayson Jacobs @ 1 Lap
22 William E allen @ 1 Lap
23 Robbie Jones @ 1 Lap
24 Leith Carey @ 1 Lap
DNF Garry Millburn DNF
DNF James Mccarthy DNF
DNF Brad Cole DNF
DNF Taylor Warren DNF
DNF Andy Lueck DNF
DNF Daniel A crespo DNF
DNF Josh Direen DNF

Men SS 4-5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Kilmoyer 0:38:22.1
2 Felix Naschold 0:39:20.0
3 Keith Watson 0:39:33.2
4 Samuel Doniach 0:40:03.8
5 Bob Rowland 0:41:13.7
6 Christopher Foster 0:41:29.4
7 Jason Janelle 0:41:33.6
8 Heidi Gurov 0:43:23.7
9 Bret Kibele The Natural Way Racing Team 0:46:10.1
10 Jeff Hardy @ 1 Lap
11 Cole J weinman @ 1 Lap
12 Chad Taylor @ 1 Lap

Women JW 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kaya Musgrave 0:18:01.0
2 Emma Compton 0:19:09.6
3 Reagan Long 0:19:45.2
4 Keira Bond 0:20:13.1
5 Claire Beeler 0:20:14.2
6 Alyse Olsen 0:21:41.4
7 Ella Brown 0:23:17.4
8 Meghan Mcdonough 0:24:44.4

Women JW 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lauren Zoerner 0:25:04.5
2 Olivia G cummins 0:25:23.3
3 Stephanie Lawrence 0:29:54.4
4 Sophia Watts 0:30:35.3
5 Amanda Creek @ 1 Lap

Women JW 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rosemary Morrissey 0:26:46.7

Women JW 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Grace Weber 0:20:58.0
2 Lauren Watts 0:22:46.1
3 Jorja Bond 0:25:14.4
4 Sara Beeler 0:27:29.1
5 Mackenzie Mallon 0:29:36.7

Women MW 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jj Laughor 0:50:14.7
2 Rose Alford 0:52:25.7
3 Shelby Katz 0:52:50.2
4 Elizabeth Rowley Boulder Cycle Sport / YogaGlo 0:53:30.9
5 Maurine Sweeney 0:53:37.9
6 Marina Lepikhina @ 1 Lap
7 Shauna Sledge @ 1 Lap
8 Arianne Caporiccio @ 1 Lap
9 Rhonda Mansell @ 1 Lap
10 Lisa Fitzgerald @ 1 Lap
11 Sarah L hartman @ 1 Lap
12 Cris Compton @ 1 Lap
13 Renee Schroeder @ 1 Lap
14 Rebecca Lawrence @ 1 Lap
15 Darcy Tiglas @ 2 Lap
DNF Melissa France DNF

Women SW 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Meghan Newlin 0:39:59.5
2 Nina C donohue 0:40:27.2
3 Hannah Williams 0:40:57.8
4 Maura Mcgovern 0:41:22.0
5 Melanie Beale 0:41:58.0
6 Abby Kacena 0:42:19.1
7 Dawn L orwick 0:42:44.3
8 Julie Urlaub 0:42:54.0
9 Melanie Carter 0:43:02.6
10 Sarah Bauer 0:44:54.3
11 Elizabeth Rowley Boulder Cycle Sport / YogaGlo 0:48:14.4
12 Angela Carey @ 1 Lap
DNF Allison Moorhead DNF

Women SW 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lauren Zoerner 0:40:16.8
2 Jennifer Spinelli 0:40:23.8
3 Valerie Kuhns 0:41:30.1
4 Wendy Stalnaker 0:41:42.4
5 Rebecca Howland 0:42:08.4
6 Lindsay Clark 0:42:17.0
7 Erin Johnson 0:43:44.3
8 Micki Harris 0:44:48.8
9 Amanda K knutson 0:45:41.6
10 Gretchen Potts 0:45:55.3
11 Fiona Morris 0:46:00.8
12 Kate R fossell 0:46:12.5
13 Heather Oxenford 0:46:23.8
14 Nicole Swan 0:46:56.8
15 Elizabeth Paulson 0:47:29.0
16 Carol Kauder 0:47:48.3
17 Michelle Mjoen 0:47:54.7
18 Anna R levine 0:47:58.5
19 Wrenn Thornton 0:47:58.8
20 Betsy Farris 0:48:24.4
21 Emma Compton 0:50:05.4
22 Erika Roths @ 1 Lap
23 Christine Porter @ 1 Lap
24 Nicole A mcbride @ 1 Lap
25 Cris Compton @ 1 Lap
26 Tracy Davis @ 1 Lap
27 Gail Hogeland @ 1 Lap
28 Anne Van heuven @ 1 Lap
29 Mary Taylor @ 1 Lap
30 Lee Short @ 1 Lap
31 Tracy Elroy @ 2 Lap
DNF Suzanne Lucash DNF
DNF Katie M arehart-rose DNF
DNF Kelsey Riesterer DNF

Women SW Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Katie Clouse 0:45:49.5
2 Ksenia Lepikhina 0:46:10.5
3 Kate Powlison 0:46:21.8
4 Tamara Donelson 0:46:39.6
5 Kristin Weber 0:46:58.4
6 Christa Ghent 0:47:09.9
7 Tara Picklo 0:47:23.8
8 Tracy Yates 0:47:34.6
9 Margell Abel 0:47:47.8
10 Suzie Livingston 0:48:09.6
11 Nicole Duke 0:48:27.5
12 Kristie Arend 0:48:34.3
13 Kristal Boni 0:48:45.3
14 Cari Higgins 0:49:08.1
15 Lindsay Jones 0:49:45.7
16 Cristienne Beam 0:50:36.4
17 Lupine Cramer 0:52:15.1
18 Tara Vessella 0:52:56.9
DNF Sarah Lukas DNF
DNF Ashley Zoerner DNF
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with