These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men JM 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Henry Rapinz 0:17:01.9
2 Magnus White 0:17:16.1
3 Nicholas C boni 0:17:21.1
4 Andrew J simons 0:17:42.4
5 Seamus C keller 0:17:43.0
6 James Groves 0:19:14.0
7 Jacob Socia 0:19:19.5
8 Luke Robinson 0:19:33.5
9 Gavin Lopez 0:20:25.2
10 Drew Weitkunat 0:21:31.3
11 Gavin Pollock 0:21:59.5
12 Jackson Voss 0:22:07.5
13 Fred Poggemeyer 0:23:38.4
14 Eli Kales 0:24:35.4
15 Jack Malinzak 0:25:22.6

Men JM 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bjorn Riley 0:22:52.4
2 Jared Scott 0:23:11.7
3 George A poggemeyer 0:23:14.5
4 Aiden Keller 0:23:42.7
5 Ryan Stowers 0:24:13.3
6 Grey Ottenstein 0:25:43.6
7 Riley Cotton 0:25:59.3
8 Graham Outlaw 0:26:00.7
9 Beck Farrell 0:26:32.0
10 Steven Truesdale jr. 0:26:52.2
11 Ty Musgrave 0:26:53.5
12 Liam B kerratkinson 0:28:17.9
13 Zach Teplitzky 0:28:18.7
14 Caleb M schroder 0:29:00.9
15 Adrian Klanjsek 0:29:34.8
16 Jackson Delich @ 1 Lap
DNF Ryan Campbell DNF

Men JM 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Will M doherty 0:23:07.9
2 Evan Wiebe 0:23:53.7
3 Nathan Pawlak 0:24:22.4

Men JM 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Evan Clouse 0:21:33.3
2 Jack M stenson 0:24:39.3
3 Liam Sullivan 0:24:40.8

Men JM 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Shane Williams 0:20:38.0
2 Collin Hartman 0:22:00.0
3 Trout Alford 0:22:16.1
4 Levi Stewart 0:22:35.1
5 Jett Balika 0:22:49.6
6 Benjamin Bravman 0:23:56.3
7 Zeki Wacker 0:23:57.2
8 Ryder Duke 0:24:04.5
9 Ian Bothwell 0:29:41.1
10 Ronan Pollock 0:31:29.8

Men MM 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brandon Dwight 1:05:47.7
2 Tim Faia 1:06:13.7
3 Matt Davies 1:06:24.1
4 Aaron Bouplon 1:07:18.3
5 Russell Griffin 1:07:51.1
6 Johannes Huseby 1:08:03.0
7 Brian Aiken 1:08:14.9
8 Gregory Keller 1:08:17.9
9 Joseph Taddeucci 1:08:35.0
10 Chris Brandt 1:08:55.9
11 Mike Bonenberger 1:09:00.8
12 Dan Schrad Pedal Racing 1:09:11.9
13 Paul Lugar @ 1 Lap
14 Paul Rapinz @ 1 Lap
15 Matt Gough @ 1 Lap
16 Douglas Hudson @ 1 Lap
17 Jamie Kripke @ 1 Lap
18 Daniel Wyszynski @ 1 Lap
19 David Weber @ 1 Lap
20 Mark Duff @ 1 Lap
21 Jonathan Cavner @ 1 Lap
22 Christopher Jones @ 1 Lap
23 John Cotton @ 1 Lap
24 Daniel Depaemelaere @ 1 Lap
25 Jay Zorn @ 2 Lap
26 Timothy Lynch @ 2 Lap
DNF Reed Maxwell DNF
DNF Patrick J gallegos DNF

Men MM 40+ 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jonathan Cavner 0:45:53.4
2 Ben Delaney 0:46:14.5
3 Daniel E burnett 0:46:20.3
4 Scott Winborne 0:46:25.8
5 Tony A romagna 0:46:26.2
6 James Scott 0:46:26.4
7 Josh Teplitzky 0:46:26.9
8 Shawn Betz 0:46:51.6
9 Patrick Sullivan
10 Trent B newcomer 0:47:11.2
11 Dan Farrell 0:47:24.0
12 Ryan Stewart 0:47:26.6
13 Steve Carpenter 0:47:27.9
14 Jason Sumner 0:47:43.4
15 Michael Kolczak 0:47:49.5
16 Matthias Kondler 0:48:22.4
17 Brian France 0:48:25.2
18 Jason Douglass 0:48:36.0
19 Dale Syta 0:48:44.6
20 Christopher Mcstay 0:48:49.5
21 Jamie Kilcoyne 0:48:55.9
22 Duane Marlatt 0:48:59.5
23 Jason Long 0:48:59.7
24 James Carrigan 0:49:15.6
25 James Bedrosian @ 1 Lap
26 Adam Devoe @ 1 Lap
27 Walter Knapp @ 1 Lap
28 Richard Brady @ 1 Lap
29 Aaron Zoerner @ 1 Lap
30 Rolf Windh @ 1 Lap

Men MM 40+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Thomas Borch 0:40:13.9
2 Aaron Provance 0:40:21.9
3 Chris T smith 0:40:45.4
4 Alex Sutherland 0:41:04.9
5 Andy Johnson 0:41:06.0
6 Alan Podczervinski 0:41:09.7
7 Glenn Cratty 0:41:12.5
8 Greg Besaw 0:41:15.0
9 Kenneth Altshuler 0:41:15.0
10 Eric Buxman 0:41:20.7
11 Christopher Kinneer 0:41:25.6
12 Felix Naschold 0:41:28.9
13 Jonathan Jones High Peaks Masters 0:41:56.1
14 Michael White 0:42:32.3
15 Jeffrey Socia 0:42:33.3
16 Ryan M korzyniowski 0:42:50.3
17 Dave Ratcliff 0:42:55.8
18 Jason Gugelman 0:43:26.4
19 Matthew Couzens 0:43:41.2
20 Travis Deatherage 0:43:48.1
21 Michael Colip 0:43:55.2
22 Jon Liversedge 0:44:00.4
23 Jim Hamilton 0:44:01.2
24 Matthew Alford 0:44:01.7
25 Todd F gray 0:44:16.1
26 David Fitzpatrick 0:44:36.9
27 Daniel Bork 0:44:48.9
28 Kendrew Peacey 0:45:23.5
29 Steve Capstick 0:45:51.9
30 Gordon Smith 0:46:21.5
31 Darryl Sigman @ 1 Lap
32 Casey Beeler @ 1 Lap
33 Brent Barkett @ 1 Lap
34 Brad Smallegan @ 1 Lap
35 James Scott @ 1 Lap
36 Curtis J weitkunat Tender Belly / Oskar Blues @ 1 Lap
37 Donald Libasci @ 1 Lap
DNF Brian Miller DNF
DNF Chuck Parsons DNF

Men MM 50+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tim Stone 0:41:05.2
2 Jim Bergman 0:41:33.3
3 Steve Urlocker 0:41:51.1
4 Michael Warner 0:42:03.6
5 Jonathan Day 0:42:18.0
6 Chuck Ankeny 0:42:22.1
7 Joseph P liberatore 0:42:25.4
8 Bill Bottom 0:43:00.4
9 Steven Wens 0:43:29.9
10 Don Mcintosh Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 0:43:40.7
11 Carl Woodworth 0:43:41.2
12 Eric Houck 0:43:46.8
13 John Shearer 0:44:19.6
14 David Chapman 0:44:23.1
15 Roger Hughes 0:44:34.7
16 Larry Linne 0:44:45.7
17 Jay J pawlak 0:45:46.5
18 Ed Clouse 0:47:41.0
19 Bill Beach @ 1 Lap
20 Peter Strebe @ 1 Lap
21 Tim Moorhead @ 1 Lap
23 Gary W dorris DSQ
DNF Terry Gill DNF

Men MM 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Meyer 0:41:28.4
2 Gary Porter 0:41:36.8
3 Richard Sweeney 0:43:31.6
4 Rick Abbott 0:44:50.2
5 Allan Marvin 0:45:05.8
6 Jeffrey Brown 0:46:33.8
7 Lewis Rollins 0:47:01.7
8 Michael Spak 0:47:36.3
9 Tim Downing 0:48:32.3
10 Donald Haywood @ 1 Lap
11 Ronny Bush @ 2 Lap
12 Chris Canfield @ 2 Lap
DNF Ned Smith DNF

Men Single Speed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jesse Swift 0:42:46.0
2 Mitch Westall 0:43:00.8
3 Daniel J porter 0:43:19.1
4 Anthony Iannacito 0:43:45.2
5 Nick Orticelle 0:44:03.8
6 Shawn Meredith 0:44:16.7
7 Chad Burns 0:44:30.3
8 Doug Schuler 0:44:37.5
9 Andrew Harbuck 0:44:48.2
10 Derek Strong 0:44:54.3
11 Mike Dickinson 0:45:51.5
12 Ben Miller 0:45:59.5
13 Joshua Krabbe 0:47:06.2
14 Taylor Jung Gates Carbon Drive 0:47:07.6
15 Barry A pugh 0:47:33.2
16 Dylan Dearborn 0:47:49.2
17 Paul Sasseville 0:48:45.0
18 Garrett White 0:50:44.0
DNF Jeremy Young DNF
DNF Kyle Gisbert DNF

Men SM 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jack Doherty 0:44:46.3
2 Jonathan T bravman 0:45:01.5
3 Keegan Sotebeer 0:45:22.6
4 David Leonard 0:45:26.2
5 Aaron Vaughn 0:45:30.6
6 Brett Rindt 0:45:45.2
7 Pano Garry 0:46:16.2
8 Cosmo Catalano 0:46:21.6
9 Zack Mozer 0:46:51.8
10 John E drake 0:47:38.2
11 Dan Wisdom 0:47:49.7
12 Johann Liljengren 0:48:07.1
13 Craig Daugherty 0:48:44.0
14 Jason A theis 0:50:43.1
15 Jason Kolar @ 1 Lap
16 Joshua Schuler @ 1 Lap
17 Adam Mickiewicz @ 1 Lap

Men SM 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Adam Vaughan 0:37:45.7
2 Oliver J howson 0:37:55.6
3 Torin Bickmore 0:38:19.0
4 Mitchell L fyock 0:38:38.8
5 Dakota Cline 0:38:51.2
6 Cyrus Pearo 0:39:00.7
7 Nick Kosovich 0:39:16.9
8 Jared Scott 0:39:17.8
9 Nathan Duval 0:39:19.4
10 Noah Williams 0:40:06.4
11 Stephen Cochran 0:40:11.3
12 Paul M spencer 0:40:49.4
13 Adam Marshall 0:40:53.6
14 Adam Jeffrey 0:41:04.6
15 Steve Vanica 0:41:07.4
16 Jay Davis 0:41:08.3
17 John L martin 0:41:11.1
18 Peter Wessling 0:41:13.4
19 Jack M stenson 0:41:23.2
20 Cody Baker 0:41:40.1
21 Evan Wedsworth 0:41:48.0
22 Rob Raguet-schofield 0:41:50.7
23 Matthew Harlow 0:42:08.0
24 Bryson T ross 0:42:13.9
25 Ryan M sullivan 0:43:05.9
26 Miles Whedbee 0:43:19.0
27 Jason Janelle 0:44:19.1
28 Matthew J weaver 0:44:31.9
29 James Hammond 0:45:16.2
30 Colin Vito 0:46:07.4
31 Kyle Gisbert 0:46:35.6
32 Dave Dubois 0:46:35.7
33 Edward Cookson @ 1 Lap
36 Ryan Fitzgerald DSQ
DNF Shawn Gallegos DNF
DNF Will M doherty DNF

Men SM 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Terol Pursell 0:38:59.3
2 Keith Deluca 0:40:00.5
3 Chris Watts 0:40:30.2
4 Travis Wadeson 0:40:42.4
5 Andy Balika 0:41:56.1
6 Ryan Olson 0:42:07.4
7 Riley J williams 0:42:11.3
8 John Higley 0:42:35.6
9 Patrick Ryan 0:43:26.6
10 Aaron M stoneberger 0:43:43.4
11 Joseph Hickman Tender Belly / Oskar Blues 0:43:58.8
12 Chris Brown 0:44:37.1
13 Derek E shipley 0:44:42.1
14 Adam C glaser 0:45:12.9
15 Charles Shobe 0:45:25.7
16 Nick Lance 0:46:13.3
17 Mike Murray 0:47:26.6
18 Josh King 0:48:12.9
19 David Severenuk 0:48:17.1
20 Peter Spurlin @ 1 Lap
21 John Arguello @ 1 Lap
22 Casey Box @ 1 Lap
23 William Heistermann @ 1 Lap
24 Joseph Delich @ 1 Lap

Men SM 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Todd Cassan 0:45:46.8
2 Jeff Hall 0:45:47.6
3 Craig Hofer 0:45:48.6
4 Ronald Bollenberghe 0:45:53.1
5 Paul Lastayo 0:46:01.3
6 Steve Laurel 0:46:07.9
7 Andy Fox 0:46:29.5
8 Mark Fisher KUHL 0:46:48.0
9 Theodore Fleming 0:47:17.4
10 Rodrigo Gil moreno de mora 0:47:46.7
11 John Mansell 0:48:00.3
12 Jeff Martin 0:48:19.1
13 Alan J hills 0:48:27.7
14 Frank Smith 0:48:28.9
15 Doug Richards 0:48:36.6
16 Joseph Brubaker 0:48:51.3
17 Bill Harr 0:49:00.1
18 Emil Gercke 0:49:04.6
19 Shane Dunleavy KUHL 0:49:25.2
20 Don Maschka 0:49:35.3
21 Robert Andrew 0:49:46.7
22 Todd Taft 0:49:51.1
23 Robert Hamlin 0:50:06.4
24 Greg Thornton 0:50:16.2
25 Michael Schaub 0:51:43.1
26 Andrew Wacker 0:52:55.9
27 Emanuel Alongi @ 1 Lap
28 Peter Scott @ 1 Lap

Men SM Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Daniel Summerhill 1:02:15.5
2 Fernando Riveros paez 1:03:02.8
3 Russell Finsterwald 1:03:26.5
4 Garry Millburn 1:03:31.1
5 Gage Hecht 1:03:31.6
6 Steven Stefko 1:03:31.9
7 Ken Benesh 1:03:58.8
8 Tim Allen 1:04:54.0
9 Bryan Horsley 1:05:18.4
10 Kacey Campbell 1:06:13.9
11 Brannan Fix 1:06:38.2
12 Stewart Gross 1:07:07.8
13 Andy Lueck 1:07:16.1
14 Eric Fossell Veloforma 1:07:16.5
15 Ryan Taylor 1:08:09.1
16 Nicholas Applegate 1:08:47.3
17 Anthony Wilhelm @ 1 Lap
18 Ryan Hughs @ 1 Lap
19 Nic Handy @ 1 Lap
20 Leith Carey @ 1 Lap
21 Michael Crouch @ 1 Lap
22 Cody Stephenson @ 1 Lap
DNF Cade Bickmore DNF
DNF Daniel E dombroski DNF
DNF Josh Direen DNF

Men SS 4-5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jason Janelle 0:43:05.5
2 Bob Rowland 0:43:11.9
3 Heidi Gurov 0:45:15.2
4 Bret Kibele The Natural Way Racing Team 0:48:13.0

Women JW 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kaya Musgrave 0:19:32.8
2 Meghan Mcdonough 0:20:31.8
3 Reagan Long 0:20:46.5
4 Claire Beeler 0:21:00.4
5 Margo Klanjsek 0:21:38.3
6 Kaya Cline 0:21:58.3
7 Isabel Naschold 0:23:29.3
8 Nora Quinones 0:27:09.6
9 Priscilla Rowland 0:30:32.6
10 Paige Tanguay 0:31:13.7

Women JW 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lauren Zoerner 0:25:49.5
2 Olivia G cummins 0:26:11.1
3 Kaya Musgrave 0:29:48.2
4 Sophia Watts @ 1 Lap
5 Abigail Bothwell @ 1 Lap

Women JW 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rosemary Morrissey 0:28:35.7

Women JW 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lauren Watts 0:21:29.5
2 Lucy Voss 0:22:15.2
3 Sara Beeler 0:27:50.4
4 Avery Cavner 0:30:53.6
5 Lauren Akers @ 1 Lap
6 Lenora Devoe @ 1 Lap
7 Annabel Kales @ 1 Lap

Women MW 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jj Laughor 0:43:17.9
2 Deirdre Garvey 0:46:16.6
3 Rose Alford 0:46:38.4
4 Maurine Sweeney 0:47:26.8
5 Marina Lepikhina 0:48:40.9
6 Deborah Homan @ 1 Lap
7 Karen Tourian @ 1 Lap

Women SW 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nicole Pardoe 0:41:49.1
2 Hannah Williams 0:42:11.6
3 Nina C donohue 0:42:40.3
4 Melanie Beale 0:43:26.0
5 Michele Moffat 0:43:57.5
6 Abby Kacena 0:45:30.9
7 Heidi Gurov 0:47:35.4
8 Rachel Couch 0:47:50.8
DNF Amy Direen DNF

Women SW 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lauren Zoerner 0:43:22.9
2 Valerie Kuhns 0:43:26.8
3 Olivia G cummins 0:43:46.6
4 Katherin Hall 0:43:49.3
5 Lindsay Clark 0:44:28.5
6 Erin Johnson 0:45:00.3
7 Leeann Benesh 0:45:55.0
8 Elizabeth Fliegelman 0:46:29.1
9 Amanda K knutson 0:46:34.5
10 Karen L balika 0:46:38.1
11 Kate R fossell 0:46:55.3
12 Ellen Wright 0:47:01.8
13 Nicole Swan 0:47:13.3
14 Heather Oxenford 0:48:12.6
15 Tiffany Watts 0:48:27.3
16 Laura C mizener 0:49:06.6
17 Wrenn Thornton 0:49:18.5
18 Michelle Mjoen 0:50:11.2
19 Lee Short @ 1 Lap
20 Melinda Gisbert @ 2 Lap

Women SW Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Katie Clouse 0:40:20.1
2 Kristin Weber 0:40:20.3
3 Suzie Livingston 0:41:27.2
4 Kristie Arend 0:41:51.6
5 Kristal Boni 0:42:18.0
6 Kate Yancey 0:42:25.2
7 Ashley Zoerner 0:42:43.9
8 Tea Wright 0:42:50.4
9 Lindsay Jones 0:43:01.6
10 Lynn Bush 0:45:27.6
11 Errin Vito 0:46:38.0
12 Michele Bliss 0:46:58.5
13 Angela Carey @ 1 Lap
14 Lupine Cramer @ 1 Lap
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with