These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dieter Vanthourenhout BEL 1:01:43
2 Marcel Wildhaber SUI 1:01:48
3 Simon Zahner SUI 1:01:49
4 Francis Mourey FRA 1:02:17
5 Fabien Doubey FRA 1:02:50
6 Nicolas Samparisi ITA 1:02:59
7 Michael (jr) schweizer GER 1:03:08
8 Severin Saegesser SUI 1:03:10
9 Timon Rüegg SUI 1:03:10
10 Lukas Müller SUI 1:03:14
11 Nico Brüngger SUI 1:03:55
12 Bryan Falaschi ITA 1:04:15
13 Andreas Moser SUI 1:04:18
14 Arne Tureluren BEL 1:04:39
15 Alois Falenta FRA 1:04:45
16 Angelo De clercq BEL 1:05:18
17 Laurent Spiesser FRA 1:05:18
18 Daniel Smarzaro ITA 1:06:09
19 Michael Wildhaber SUI 1:06:20
20 Fabio Alfonso todaro ITA 1:06:39
21 Stefan Achermann SUI
22 Marco Bianco ITA
23 James Spragg GBR
24 Tristan Marguet SUI
25 Jonas Hablitzel GER
26 Marcel Weber GER
27 Adrian Meier SUI
28 Stevan Kervadec FRA

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hanka Kupfernagel GER 43:03
2 Alice Maria arzuffi ITA 43:20
3 Lise-marie Henzelin SUI 44:41
4 Évita Muzic FRA 44:56
5 Eva Colin FRA 45:15
6 Marlene Petit FRA 45:30
7 Marlène Morel petitgirard FRA 46:04
8 Margriet Helena kloppenburg DEN 46:09
9 Lara Krähemann SUI 46:38
10 Mirjam Gysling SUI 47:12
11 Svenja Wüthrich SUI 47:34
12 Stéphanie Vaxillaire-denuit FRA 47:55
13 Annika Wohlfahrt GER 48:05
14 Floriane Barberio FRA 48:12
15 Marceline Devaux FRA 48:23
16 Zina Barhoumi SUI 48:33
17 Michelle Schätti SUI
18 Lydia Bernhard GER
19 Flurina Glaus SUI

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with