These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Hobbs The X-Men / Squadra Flying Tigers pb Jamis Bicycles
2 Mark Rawlings
3 John Ryan
4 Toby Smith
5 Hugo Scala jr
6 Colin Roberson
7 John Larson
8 Mack Mckinney
9 Keith Thompson
10 John Evans
11 Ryan Lindberg

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Whittington
2 Joel Shewry
3 Mauricio Garcia
4 Joey Herridge
5 Bryan Burpee
6 Mark Bayer
7 Johnny Cox
8 David Isherwood
9 Kyle Springer
10 Jp Bute
11 Eric Napple
12 Hugo Scala
13 Luis Rosero
14 Trey Rozelle
15 Jody Melton
16 Matt Sauls
17 Steven Hall
18 Keith Franklin
19 Kevin Sefkow
20 John Collins
21 Darrin Moore
22 Lewis Alexander
23 Daniel Busch
24 Alex Miao
25 Dennis Livingston
26 Marc Overton
27 Bert Herrington
28 Joseph Flynn
29 Marcus Mendoza
30 Tommy Brown
31 Chais Surles
32 Bob Dow
33 Steve Asher
34 Victor Sanchez
35 Allen Herrington
36 Keith Martin
37 Charles Edison
38 Adam Pressler
39 Ryan Wells
DNF David Lopez
DNF Javier Herrera

Men Junior 10-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Beckett Tooley
2 Ryan Drummond
3 Jack Makohon
4 Jason Ryan
5 Micah Pressler
6 Drew Moore
7 Tyler Carson
8 Bennett Watson
9 Alvaro Villarreal

Men Master 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eric Warden Cadence Cyclery
2 Steve Dodge
3 Bobby Etheridge
4 Ryan Hobbs The X-Men / Squadra Flying Tigers pb Jamis Bicycles
5 Mark Rawlings
6 Carter Johnston
7 Adam Spears
8 Rodger Nutt
9 Chris Jennings
10 Mark Macklin
11 Richard Quiroga
12 Daniel Fontenot
13 Douglas Pedersen
14 David Bradfield
15 Jack Stepczynski
16 Sonny Williams
DNF Steven Price

Men Master 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Don Losawyer
2 Matt Laughlin
3 Paul Carroll
4 Leonard Roberson
5 Jordan Chaney
6 Alan Johnson
7 Matthew Tinonga
8 Lewis Alexander
9 Brad House

Men PRO/1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alex Morgan HiFi EVEPC mad alchemy
2 Dylan Postier
3 Tyler Cloutier
4 Rob Sandusky
5 Mat Stephens
6 Derrick Saunders
7 Brock Simmons
8 Ethan Storm
9 John Ryan
10 Timothy Cook
11 Nathan Tew
12 Logan Deborde
DNF Bryan Roberts
DNF Jonny Sundt

Single Speed Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jaime Sanchez
2 John Evans
3 Kevin Sefkow

Women Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Payten Maness
2 Bridget Tooley
3 Sheree Benavides
4 Kristin Lucido
5 Aubrey Drummond
6 Katie Sewell
7 Kate Castro
8 Kathy Johnson
9 Liana Randel
10 Rhonda Green
11 Lila Murphy

Women Junior 10-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Isabella Lucido

Women PRO/1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Catherine Moore
2 Christina Gokey-smith
3 Fiona Dougherty
4 Kim Chance
5 Jennifer Ragan-marlowe

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with