We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Elite Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet-T?nissteiner 1:02.04
2 Bart Wellens Fidea Cycling Team 0.10
3 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb Projob Cycling Team 0.40
4 Erwin Vervecken Fidea Cycling Team 1.56
5 Kevin Pauwels Fidea Cycling Team 2.06
6 Petr Dlask Fidea Cycling Team 2.11
7 Lars Boom Rabobank 2.37
8 Wilant Van gils Pro Cycling Team ZZPR.nl-Destil-Merida 2.44
9 Bart Aernouts Rabobank 3.06
10 Christian Heule Stevens Racing Team 3.22
11 Richard Groenendaal AA Cycling Team 3.27
12 Thijs Al Be-One Team 3.32
13 Radomir Simunek Palmans - Cras 3.42
14 Rob Peeters Landbouwkrediet-T?nissteiner
15 Gerben De knegt Rabobank
16 Jonathan Page Planet Bike 4.53
17 Jan Verstraeten Sunweb Projob Cycling Team 5.40
18 Davy Commeyne Revor Cycling Team 6.23
19 Jempy Drucker Fidea Cycling Team
20 Thijs Van amerongen 6.58
21 Marco Fontana 7.35
22 Tom Van den bosch 8.07
23 Ben Berden Revor Cycling Team 8.46
24 Martin Zlmalk Prodoli Racing Team
25 Pieter Ghyllebert Topsport Vlaanderen
26 Javier Ruiz
27 Magnus Darvell
28 Geert Wellens AVB-USSspa Cycling Team Kasterlee
29 Steven De schoesitter Rudyco Cycling Team
30 Vijarona Jackson
31 Freddy De meester
Elite Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katie Compton Spike Shooter
2 Daphny Van den brand RWC Ahoy 1.09
3 Sanne Cant Selle Italia 1.22
4 Pavla Havlikova 2.20
5 Helen Wyman Swift Racing Team 2.39
6 Joyce Vanderbeken 4.29
7 Nikki Harris 4.56
8 Reza Hormes-ravenstijn 5.37
9 Sophie De boer 6.52
10 Christine Vardaros 7.05
11 Sabrina Stultiens 7.28
12 Anne Arnouts
13 Patsy Larno 7.35
14 Nancy Bober 7.47
15 Nicolle De bie-leyten 8.51
16 Tessa Van nieuwpoort 9.16
17 Mika Ogishima 9.20
18 Katrien Pauwels 9.41
19 Lana Verberne
20 Sophie Borra
21 Iris Ockeloen
22 Kim Van renterghem
23 Jo Blanchaert
24 Dorien Raeymaekers
25 Sharon Defoor
26 Tamara Pijpers
U23
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Philipp Walsleben Palmans Cras 0:54.08
2 Tom Meeusen Fidea Cycling Team
3 Kenneth Van compernolle Sunweb- Projob 2.20
4 Joerie Adams Rabobank Continental 2.48
5 Quentin Bertholet Fidea Cycling Team 3.01
6 Marek Konwa 3.38
7 Robert Gavenda 3.51
8 Stef Boden 4.00
9 Lukas Kloucek 4.08
10 Jan Denuwelaere 4.11
11 Wim Leemans 4.24
12 Marcel Meisen 5.10
13 Gianni Denolf Palmans - Cras 5.48
14 Ivar Hartogs 6.25
15 Kristof Zegers 6.28
16 Jim Aernouts Palmans - Cras 6.35
17 Sven Verboven Palmans - Cras 6.40
18 Thomas Vernaeckt 6.42
19 Geert Van der horst 7.02
20 Michiel Dieleman 7.27
21 Matthias Nilsson 7.48
22 Lubomir Petrus 7.57
23 Mark Thwaites 8.11
24 Marco Minnaard 8.33
25 Harm Van der sanden 9.21
26 Dave De cleyn Scott USA Cycling Team 9.23
27 Jelle Brackman Granville-Morgan Blue Cycling Team
28 Jorn Van veen
29 Dany Lacroix Easypay Cyclocross Team
30 Kaj Slenter
31 Robby Cobbaert Revor Cycling Team
32 Jannik Hansen
33 Tom Desmet Asfra Racing Team