These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joseph Maloney
2 Kaler Marshall
3 William Knudsen
4 David Holden

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Beddome Allen
2 Daniel Shaw
3 John Kercher
4 Alan Jacob
5 Chris Hogan
6 Nick Stroud
7 Kile Mcardle

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joshua Monteith
2 Dylan Pollard
3 Matt Krahn
4 William Orr
5 Matthew Faunt
6 Mark Deming
7 David Beverly
8 John Osterback
9 Richard Sherwood
10 Alex Francis

Men Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Colin Priebe
2 Conner Matlosz
3 Abrrey Monreal
4 Tony Matson
5 Scott Sturges
6 John Parker
7 Linus Bauer
8 Tony Bremer
9 Eric Smith
10 Nicholas Rotter
11 Scott Peters
12 Mark Sipe

Men Collegiate Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alec Pasqualina
2 Ryan Burks
3 John Strandholm
4 Scott Sturges
5 Tony Bremer

Men Junior 14+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Conner Matlosz
2 Jacob Ryse
3 Miles Martin

Men Junior 6+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Keiton Long
2 Tyler Patton
3 Gunnar Lynn
4 Max Deming
5 Carson Whiting
6 Bax Harmon
7 Orion Mcclong

Men Junior 9+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Thomas Estuar
2 Noah Holden
3 Jacob Nickle
4 Kieran Long
5 Caleb Matson
6 Jonah Cousins
7 Aiden Mcardle
8 Isaac Harmon
9 Tyler Johnson
DNF Alex Ryse

Men Master 40-49 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jerry Long
2 Kristopher Holden
3 Tom Ryse
4 Matthew Pollard
5 Kile Mcardle
6 Jason Hurdlow

Men Master 50-59 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alan Petrie
2 Steve Patton
3 Pat Kautzman
4 Charles Stanger
5 Justin Bannerman
6 Michael Austin
7 Glen Copus
8 Tom Hungerford
9 Murray Allen
10 Joel Fields
11 Michael Lynn

Men Master 60+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Thomas Hegwood
2 Frank Benish
3 Steve Rapp
4 Hank Greer
5 Dennis Ratcliff

Men MTB Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matt Krahn
2 Nick Stroud
3 Jack Hesskamp
4 Robert Estuar
5 Aman Sterling
6 Joel Fields
7 Mark Sipe
8 Daniel Hesskamp

Men Single Speed Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jerry Long
2 Bowen Erik
3 Brant Miller
4 Matt Krahn
5 Matthew Pollard
6 Hank Greer

Women Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jayne Mclaughlin
2 Natalie Koncz
3 Maryjane Martin
4 Shannon Holden
5 Joy Adams
6 Natalie Wagenbrenner
7 Rachel Geiter
8 Wendy Stredwick

Women Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Stacey Cowan
2 Ciara Macdonald
3 Sarah Morra
4 Stephanie Kane

Women Collegiate Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Maryjane Martin
2 Larissa Gribat
3 Julia Reese
4 Kaily Fineran
5 Hanna Raine
6 Jaleh Brown

Women Junior 14+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kestrelle Kozak

Women Junior 9+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ellen Heyns
2 Audrey Pollard
3 Megan Heyns
4 Laurel Hicke
5 Ruby Miller
6 Neva Mcclory
7 Hannah Hurdlow
8 Suzka Martin

Women Master 45+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Suzanne Kaplan
2 Renee Compton
3 Amy Anderson
4 Jenel Emahiser
5 Sheila Heyns
6 Dixie Ziegler
7 Jackie Allen

Women Single Speed Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lynn Creager
2 Liz Dentler

Women Youth 6+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Laura Pollard
2 Anna Lynn
3 Adrienne Holden
4 Sidney Johnson
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with