These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men JM 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Henry Rapinz 0:15:16
2 Noah Siegelstone 0:15:55
3 Magnus White 0:15:56
4 Nicholas Boni 0:16:42
5 Seamus C keller 0:17:05
6 Andrew J simons 0:17:05
7 Adriano Lucero 0:17:20
8 Vaughn Veenendaal 0:17:42
9 Yannick J long 0:18:38
10 Jackson Voss 0:19:00
11 Jacob Socia 0:19:05
12 James Groves 0:19:06
13 Luke Robinson 0:19:46
14 Jay Thorson 0:19:58
15 Fred Poggemeyer 0:20:24
16 Ryan W barnes 0:20:51
17 Drew Weitkunat 0:21:16
18 Jude Schafer 0:22:10
19 Liam Dawson 0:23:19
20 Eli Kales 0:26:04
21 Colin Riggs 0:27:34

Men JM 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 George A poggemeyer 0:21:22
2 Luke Elphingstone 0:21:48
3 Carden R king 0:22:52
4 Vin Hludzinski 0:22:56
5 Ryan Stowers 0:22:59
6 Ty Musgrave 0:23:02
7 Miguel Gallegos 0:23:11
8 Riley Cotton 0:23:13
9 Graham Outlaw 0:23:14
10 Beck Farrell 0:23:33
11 Grey Ottenstein 0:24:03
12 Leo Gullickson 0:24:04
13 Benjamin M meiser 0:24:39
14 Steven Truesdale jr. 0:25:01
15 Nicholas Boni 0:25:03
16 Nathaniel Langdon 0:25:07
17 Adrian Klanjsek 0:26:47
18 Wren Powers 0:26:48
19 Zach A mccarthy 0:26:48
20 Caleb M schroder 0:26:53
21 Ryan Templeman 0:27:58
22 Sofia Gibiete 0:28:28
23 Andrew Charlet 0:29:35
24 Ethan Dunham @ 1 Lap

Men JM 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Evan Wiebe 0:21:19
2 Noah Williams 0:22:14
3 Oliver Hart 0:23:02
4 Carson Wille 0:23:08
5 William Greig 0:23:30
DNF Charlie B frank DNF

Men JM 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Grayson Barber 0:21:09
2 Jack M stenson 0:24:01

Men JM 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Shane Williams 0:18:52
2 Kalen Brown 0:19:38
3 John Rapinz 0:20:29
4 Trout Alford 0:21:18
5 Sebastien Long 0:21:31
6 West Merrill 0:21:55
7 Henry Cox 0:22:13
8 Eli Heinrich 0:22:17
9 Blake Hemming 0:22:21
10 Jett W balika 0:22:50
11 Brenden N chart @ 1 Lap

Men MM 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tim Faia 0:51:49
2 Brandon Dwight 0:51:53
3 Peter Webber 0:52:13
4 Matt Davies 0:52:35
5 James Mccarthy 0:53:05
6 Darron Cheek 0:53:40
7 Michael Robson 0:53:41
8 Ward Baker 0:53:52
9 Thomas Meiser 0:54:09
10 Aaron Bouplon 0:54:33
11 Kelly Niquette 0:54:43
12 Patrick J gallegos 0:54:43
13 Brian Aiken 0:55:02
14 Jeff Cospolich 0:55:03
15 Jason Hartman 0:55:12
16 Joseph Taddeucci 0:55:36
17 Paul Lugar 0:55:43
18 Todd Cassan 0:55:49
19 Eric Jones 0:55:50
20 Dan Orlinski 0:56:21
21 Paul Rapinz 0:56:28
22 William Pankonin @ 1 Lap
23 Daniel Wyszynski @ 1 Lap
24 Kevin Carter @ 1 Lap
25 Jamie Kripke @ 1 Lap
26 Douglas Hudson @ 1 Lap
27 Mike Dixon @ 1 Lap
28 Ewam De freitas @ 1 Lap
29 Erik Rissler @ 1 Lap
30 Reed Maxwell @ 1 Lap
31 Daniel E burnett @ 1 Lap
32 Brian Hludzinski @ 1 Lap
33 Charley Dean @ 1 Lap
34 Omar Dickenson @ 1 Lap
35 Christopher Jones @ 1 Lap
36 Jamie Kilcoyne @ 1 Lap
37 John Cotton @ 1 Lap
38 Jason Long @ 1 Lap
39 Dan Powell @ 2 Laps
DNF Darryn Biggerstaff DNF
DNF Grant Holicky DNF
DNF Dan Schrad Pedal Racing DNF

Men MM 40+ 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ben Delaney 0:41:56
2 Joseph M higby 0:42:01
3 James Bedrosian 0:42:18
4 James Scott 0:42:24
5 Bryan Grace 0:42:38
6 Zachary Rudolph 0:42:41
7 Josh Teplitzky 0:42:43
8 Jerry Kopack 0:42:43
9 Darren Eubanks 0:42:59
10 Evan Fry 0:43:09
11 Brian France 0:43:19
12 Sean P. malone 0:43:43
13 Patrick Sullivan 0:43:50
14 Craig Wu 0:43:55
15 Aaron Provance 0:43:58
16 Tony A romagna 0:44:02
17 Dan Farrell 0:44:05
18 Matt Diehl 0:44:11
19 Christian Williss 0:44:15
20 Michael Kolczak 0:44:22
21 Michael Beacon 0:44:28
22 Christopher Mcstay 0:44:42
23 Peder Horner 0:44:48
24 Adam Devoe 0:44:50
25 Matt Lohrentz 0:44:53
26 Lanny Dunham 0:45:14
27 James Carrigan 0:45:20
28 Brian T moore 0:45:27
29 Randall Aardema 0:45:49
30 Chris Arterburn 0:46:02
31 Marcus Georgopolis @ 1 Lap
32 Greg L seethaler @ 1 Lap
33 Jeff Leischner @ 1 Lap
34 Chris Hall @ 1 Lap
35 Wesley Smith @ 1 Lap
DNF Scott Fliegelman DNF
DNF Jeffrey Lifgren DNF
DNF Rod Bolls DNF

Men MM 40+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andy Johnson 0:38:54
2 Andy Balika 0:38:57
3 Chris T smith 0:39:14
4 Ivy Koger 0:39:43
5 Kenneth Altshuler 0:40:12
6 Glenn Cratty 0:40:21
7 Scot Rose 0:40:25
8 Christopher Kinneer 0:40:29
9 Adam Collins 0:40:46
10 John Curtis 0:40:48
11 Keith Principe 0:41:10
12 Nathan A miller 0:41:11
13 Stefan Munck 0:41:12
14 Jeffrey R smith 0:41:17
15 Bill Weakley 0:41:18
16 Michael Welker 0:41:25
17 Eric Lawrence 0:41:28
18 Michael White 0:41:30
19 Alan Podczervinski 0:41:40
20 Chris Knight 0:41:46
21 Shawn Pritchett 0:41:47
22 M A williams 0:41:55
23 Rob Horn 0:41:57
24 David Hohensee 0:42:11
25 Mike Riederer 0:42:26
26 Michael Cuthbertson 0:42:28
27 Diran Ayandele 0:42:30
28 Nathan Morgan 0:42:31
29 Tim Hodges 0:42:39
30 Bob Roman 0:42:48
31 Jeffrey Socia 0:42:56
32 Matthew Alford @ 1 Lap
33 Todd Kercher @ 1 Lap
34 Peter Conroy @ 1 Lap
35 Chris Wozniak @ 1 Lap
36 Brian M coleman @ 1 Lap
37 Andrew Stevens @ 1 Lap
38 Steven A fritz @ 1 Lap
39 Rick Vanderleek @ 1 Lap
40 Dan Sonnesyn @ 1 Lap
41 Paul Obert @ 1 Lap
42 David Fitzpatrick @ 1 Lap
43 David Chart @ 1 Lap
44 Daniel Bork @ 1 Lap
45 Adam Levy @ 1 Lap
46 Jon Liversedge @ 1 Lap
47 Bob Rowland @ 1 Lap
48 Ryan M korzyniowski @ 1 Lap
49 Steve Capstick @ 1 Lap
50 Todd F gray @ 1 Lap
51 Matthew Couzens @ 1 Lap
52 Kendrew Peacey @ 1 Lap
53 David Belin @ 1 Lap
54 Scott Jaime @ 1 Lap
55 William Dawson @ 1 Lap
56 Mark Beresniewicz @ 1 Lap
57 Christopher Kreider @ 1 Lap
58 Curtis J weitkunat @ 1 Lap
59 Chad Mcdaniel @ 1 Lap
60 Kenneth Andrews @ 1 Lap
61 Justin Trelease @ 1 Lap
62 Troy D logue @ 2 Laps
DNF Paul Lee DNF
DNF Scott Farish DNF

Men MM 50+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chuck Ankeny 0:40:36
2 Jim Bergman 0:40:55
3 Joseph P liberatore 0:41:14
4 Ken Depinto 0:41:21
5 Steven Wens 0:41:37
6 Jim Reagan 0:42:15
7 David Chapman 0:43:37
8 Jonathan Day 0:43:42
9 Roger Hughes 0:44:03
10 Mark Lewis 0:44:16
11 John Shearer 0:44:23
12 Larry Linne 0:44:39
13 Eric Kloor 0:44:43
14 Carl Woodworth 0:45:13
15 Frank P knuettel 0:45:38
16 Glenn Cruger 0:46:33
17 Charles Wahl 0:48:25
18 Bill Abboud @ 1 Lap
19 Tim Moorhead @ 1 Lap
20 David Kelble @ 1 Lap
21 Steve Richardson @ 1 Lap
22 Peter Strebe @ 1 Lap

Men MM 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Langdon 0:33:05
2 Michael Meyer 0:33:09
3 Mike West 0:33:44
4 Steve Leonard 0:34:07
5 Galen Classen 0:34:28
6 Bruce Dickinson 0:34:29
7 Richard Sweeney 0:34:50
8 Eric Perryman 0:35:08
9 James Bowen 0:35:22
10 Rick Abbott 0:35:31
11 Allan Marvin 0:35:48
12 Ken Brecheisen 0:36:32
13 Michael Spak 0:36:34
14 Lee Waldman 0:36:38
15 Ray Roetman 0:36:41
16 Jay Kenney 0:36:42
17 Al Naudin 0:38:01
18 Jeffrey Brown 0:38:20
19 Cory Kramer Racer X Cycling 0:38:25
20 Tim Downing 0:38:54

Men Single Speed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jesse Swift 0:39:26
2 Anthony Iannacito 0:39:36
3 Shawn Meredith 0:39:43
4 Courtney Gregory 0:40:22
5 Taylor Nye 0:40:41
6 Andrew Harbuck 0:40:58
7 Doug Schuler 0:41:18
8 Jeremy Young 0:41:25
9 Shaun Martin 0:41:31
10 Taylor Jung 0:42:18
11 Mitch Westall 0:42:29
12 Maxwell Jordan 0:42:49
13 Alex Clayden 0:43:00
14 Ben Miller 0:43:24
15 Aj Baucco 0:44:01
16 Andy Harmon 0:44:13
17 Ken Lanham 0:44:13
18 Nic Handy 0:44:15
19 Scott Larsen 0:44:59
20 Christopher Fox 0:45:09
21 Steven Pon 0:45:16
22 John Salskov 0:45:32
23 Rocco Calgiano 0:45:43
24 Greg Besaw 0:45:56
25 Brian Link 0:46:03
26 Omar Dickenson 0:46:56
27 Garrett White @ 1 Lap
28 Travis Johnson @ 1 Lap
29 Suzie Livingston @ 1 Lap
30 Matthew Blevins @ 1 Lap
31 Gregory Orticelle @ 1 Lap
DNF Ryan Mcfarling DNF

Men SM 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael S dunbar 0:40:40
2 Nolan Brunner 0:40:58
3 Bill B davis 0:41:27
4 Aaron Vaughn 0:42:09
5 Andrew Feeney 0:42:20
6 Brandon Newcomer 0:42:25
7 Lars Lofgren 0:42:43
8 Adam Vaughan 0:42:50
9 David Leonard 0:42:54
10 Keagan Rowley 0:43:02
11 Greg E jackson 0:43:04
12 Mitchell L fyock 0:43:11
13 Stephen Fitzgerald 0:43:15
14 Jacob Nie 0:43:24
15 James Servaites Rally Sport Cycling Team 0:43:29
16 Daniel A crespo 0:43:32
17 Jonas Root 0:43:47
18 Lukasz Majewski 0:43:48
19 John E drake 0:43:50
20 Brett Billings 0:44:02
21 Timothy Mtpleasant 0:44:13
22 Tom Wagner 0:44:15
23 Johann Liljengren 0:44:28
24 Josh Weis 0:44:38
25 Simon Lynn 0:44:45
26 Todd Saveland 0:45:00
27 Tyler Dunn 0:45:00
28 Jason Kolar @ 1 Lap
29 Justin Hawkins @ 1 Lap
30 Malcolm Tassi @ 1 Lap
31 Andre Selvyn @ 1 Lap
DNF Zack Mozer DNF
DNF Barry A pugh DNF

Men SM 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Oliver J howson 0:35:58
2 Felipe Cantero gutierrez 0:36:54
3 Travis Burkel 0:37:20
4 Lukas Bouvrie 0:37:57
5 Travis Heller 0:38:10
6 Aiden Keller 0:38:18
7 Simon L pendleton 0:38:44
8 Blaze W cook 0:39:12
9 Nick Kosovich 0:39:29
10 Adam Hecht 0:39:33
11 Noah Williams 0:39:33
12 John C zanner 0:39:47
13 Jonathan Wells 0:39:57
14 Jay Davis 0:39:58
15 Ryan Lowe 0:40:00
16 Jason Latimer 0:40:02
17 Cody Baker 0:40:05
18 Evan Wedsworth 0:40:25
19 Ryan Stowers 0:40:41
20 Andrew E wheeler 0:40:55
21 Eddie Rogers 0:40:55
22 John L martin 0:41:02
23 Greg Sumida 0:41:42
24 Matthew Harlow 0:42:03
25 James Hammond 0:42:07
26 Daniel Cavallari 0:42:09
27 Joe Kozlowicz 0:42:29
28 Danial Ebner 0:42:31
29 Adam Laplante 0:42:37
30 Jacob Wiebe 0:42:46
31 Robert E massey 0:42:49
32 Andrew Seifried 0:43:00
33 Alan Carter 0:43:15
34 Jason Janelle 0:43:44
35 Ryan M sullivan 0:43:46
36 Andrew Minshaw 0:43:54
37 Mark Healey 0:44:24
38 Matthew Wimmer @ 1 Lap
39 Daniel Phillips @ 1 Lap
40 Troy M reynolds 0:38:14
41 Zachary Alexander @ 1 Lap
42 Dave Dubois @ 1 Lap
43 Edward Cookson @ 1 Lap
44 Erick Carlson @ 2 Laps
DNF Devin Visciano DNF
DNF Jason D prater DNF
DNF Gregory Mcvie DNF
DNF Matthew J weaver DNF

Men SM 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Deric Bert 0:31:19
2 Zachary Arnold 0:31:48
3 Aaron Russell 0:32:11
4 Chris Watts 0:32:16
5 Michael Ankeny 0:32:16
6 Justin Holle 0:32:33
7 Eric Ford 0:32:45
8 Tyler Cram 0:33:02
9 Chad Siglei 0:33:04
10 Bryce Richardson 0:33:13
11 Adam Olson 0:33:13
12 Paxton Wiers 0:33:25
13 Aaron M stoneberger 0:33:37
14 John Higley 0:33:41
15 Joe Hofeditz 0:33:49
16 Alex Rosenberry 0:34:02
17 Joseph Hickman Tender Belly / Oskar Blues 0:34:09
18 Shad Mika 0:34:28
19 Shawn Berry 0:35:11
20 Scott Silver 0:35:16
21 Michael Stowe 0:35:21
22 Ryan Fitzgerald 0:35:23
23 Howard Stevenson 0:35:24
24 Mike Foote 0:35:25
25 Sean Pieper 0:35:35
26 Stephen Douglas 0:35:49
27 Patrick Ryan 0:35:49
28 Andy Chamberlain 0:35:52
29 Kyle B wilcox 0:35:55
30 Gary W dorris 0:35:57
31 Steven Kirschner 0:36:29
32 Derek E shipley 0:36:44
33 David Smith 0:36:45
34 Scott C stevelinck 0:36:48
35 Joe Zadkovic 0:36:51
36 Doug Hanna 0:37:02
37 Chris Martin 0:37:11
38 Jeffrey R young 0:37:13
39 Adam Sher 0:37:53
40 John Steward 0:37:58
41 Thomas D metzger 0:38:13
42 Patrick Coppinger 0:38:14
43 Thomas Sebastiani 0:38:21
44 Jason Kline 0:38:34
45 Brent Brown 0:39:21
46 Brent Hatch 0:39:28
47 Troy Busot 0:40:16
48 David Schafer 0:40:20
49 Benjamin Andre 0:41:29
50 David Burns @ 1 Lap
51 Jay Paidipati @ 1 Lap
52 Daniel Owen 0:32:00
53 William Heistermann @ 1 Lap
DNF Steven Mattics DNF
DNF William Pennino DNF

Men SM 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Todd Cassan 0:36:33
2 Shawn Lortie 0:36:34
3 Art Schwadron 0:36:47
4 Ronald Bollenberghe 0:36:53
5 Jeff Ofsanko 0:36:57
6 Steve Laurel 0:37:34
7 John Mansell 0:37:47
8 Rodrigo Gil moreno de mora 0:37:56
9 Bill Harr 0:37:59
10 Frank Smith 0:37:59
11 Steven Frank 0:38:48
12 Emery Legg 0:38:49
13 Tim Stone 0:39:14
14 Steve Carpenter 0:39:16
15 Andy Fox 0:39:20
16 Craig Hofer 0:39:22
17 Brian Durnwirth 0:39:24
18 Robert Andrew 0:39:27
19 Douglas Robison 0:39:53
20 Theodore Fleming 0:40:01
21 Andrew Wacker 0:40:06
22 Jeff Martin 0:40:16
23 Michael Schaub 0:40:19
24 Steve Parcell 0:40:36
25 Emil Gercke 0:40:55
26 Scott Berg 0:41:50
27 Chris Shamis 0:42:10
28 Rob Gilbert 0:42:33
29 Thomas Hayles 0:43:17
30 Larry Kaufman @ 1 Lap
31 Eric Houck @ 1 Lap
32 John Siegrisi @ 1 Lap
DNF Doug Squires DNF
DNF Harold Stephenson DNF

Men SM Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gage Hecht 0:49:42
2 Daniel Summerhill 0:49:42
3 Garry Millburn 0:50:04
4 Russell Finsterwald 0:50:12
5 Spencer Powlison 0:50:29
6 Ken Benesh 0:51:02
7 Yannick Eckmann 0:51:09
8 Michael Lange 0:51:13
9 Steven Stefko 0:51:22
10 Denzel Stephenson 0:51:46
11 Jason Donald 0:51:47
12 Bryan Horsley 0:51:49
13 Bryan Alders 0:52:21
14 Michael Burleigh 0:53:00
15 Mike Friedberg 0:53:06
16 Josh Direen 0:53:17
17 Jon Tarkington 0:53:21
18 Andy Lueck 0:53:57
19 Nathan Bradley 0:54:06
20 Ryan Taylor 0:54:31
21 Corey Piscopo 0:55:07
22 Andrew Loaiza 0:55:23
23 Cody Stephenson 0:55:42
24 Jayson Jacobs 0:56:35
25 Ciro Zarate 0:56:54
26 William E allen 0:56:55
27 Gavin Anderson @ 1 Lap
28 Robbie Jones @ 1 Lap
29 Aaron Russell @ 1 Lap
30 Joel Budacki @ 1 Lap
DNF Jeremy Cannon DNF
DNF Spencer Downing DNF
DNF Christian Panozzo DNF

Men SS 4-5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mark Yapp 0:40:02
2 David Kilmoyer 0:41:08
3 Jason Janelle 0:42:07
4 Ryan Murphy 0:42:12
5 William A raatz 0:42:14
6 Chad Meinert 0:42:47
7 Adam Moskowitz 0:42:48
8 Patrick Seamars 0:45:20
9 Matthew Blevins 0:45:57
10 Casey Beeler @ 1 Lap
11 Jeff Hardy @ 1 Lap
DNF Adam M quinney DNF

Women JW 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Haydn Hludzinski 0:17:10
2 Kaya Musgrave 0:17:15
3 Reagan Long 0:18:56
4 Margo Klanjsek 0:19:16
5 Meghan Mcdonough 0:20:13
6 Hailey Mccurdy 0:20:56
7 Keira Bond 0:20:59
8 Claire Beeler 0:21:44
9 Keely Weber 0:21:55
10 Ella Brown 0:22:22
11 Audrey Moorhead 0:27:32

Women JW 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lauren Zoerner 0:24:35
2 Heidi Martin 0:25:03
3 Sophia Watts 0:29:13
4 Avery Moorhead @ 1 Lap
5 Riley Anderson @ 1 Lap

Women JW 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Camryn Kercher 0:27:29

Women JW 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lucy Voss 0:20:04
2 Grace Weber 0:21:44
3 Jorja Bond 0:25:31
4 Katherine Hunter 0:28:01
5 Corrie Anderson 0:30:38
6 Lenora Devoe @ 1 Lap
7 Annabel Kales @ 1 Lap

Women MW 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tracy Yates 0:38:05
2 Deirdre Garvey 0:40:25
3 Rose Alford 0:42:26
4 Melissa France 0:43:03
5 Christine Snider 0:35:42
6 Rhonda Mansell @ 1 Lap
7 Renee Abboud @ 1 Lap
8 Jennifer Kaufman @ 1 Lap
DNF Molly Breslin DNF

Women SW 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nicole Pardoe 0:37:23
2 Kate Yancey 0:37:45
3 Rachel Fisherkeller 0:38:37
4 Jb Brockman 0:39:16
5 Lora Seaborg 0:39:18
6 Michele Moffat 0:39:28
7 Nina C donohue 0:39:35
8 Jennifer Spinelli 0:39:36
9 Melanie Carter 0:39:44
10 Lauren Zoerner 0:40:58
11 Annie Sasseville 0:41:00
12 Rachel Scott 0:41:01
13 Amanda Bye 0:41:09
14 Allison Moorhead 0:41:25
15 Jennifer Boldry 0:41:58
16 Julie Urlaub 0:42:03
17 Jessica Bobeck 0:42:35
18 Elizabeth Rowley 0:42:36
19 Emily Zinn 0:42:47

Women SW 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rebecca Howland 0:40:32
2 Lindsay Clark 0:40:43
3 Karen L balika 0:41:04
4 Erika A brandstatter 0:41:34
5 Leeann Benesh 0:41:58
6 Elizabeth Fliegelman 0:42:31
7 Erin Johnson 0:42:47
8 Stacey Richardson 0:43:29
9 Leslie Resnick 0:43:33
10 Suzanne Lucash 0:43:41
11 Laura Wisner 0:44:16
12 Carina Clancy 0:45:16
13 Micki Harris 0:45:35
14 Christine R peterson @ 1 Lap
15 Kristi E diller @ 1 Lap
16 Pamela Sponholtz @ 1 Lap
17 Erin Kelly @ 1 Lap
18 Laura C mizener @ 1 Lap
19 Shelby Bossert @ 1 Lap
20 Juliette Brinks @ 1 Lap
21 Tiffany Watts @ 1 Lap
22 Michelle Mjoen @ 1 Lap
23 Peg Hallberg @ 1 Lap
DNF Tracy Elroy DNF
DNF Helen Prieto DNF

Women SW Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Melissa Barker 0:36:11
2 Kristin Weber 0:36:32
3 Kate Powlison 0:36:32
4 Tara Picklo 0:37:24
5 Rebecca Gross 0:37:36
6 Margell Abel 0:37:53
7 Christa Ghent 0:38:01
8 Suzie Livingston 0:38:30
9 Ashley Zoerner 0:38:43
10 Kristal Boni 0:38:59
11 Cristienne Beam 0:39:00
12 Kristie Arend 0:39:10
13 Elizabeth Barcheck 0:40:22
14 Lynn Bush 0:44:36
15 Tara Dunn @ 1 Lap
DNF Fiona Morris DNF
DNF Mccauley Smith DNF

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with