These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men JM 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Carden R king 0:17:49
2 Henry Rapinz 0:18:09
3 Noah Siegelstone 0:18:47
4 Magnus White 0:19:09
5 Nicholas Boni 0:19:11
6 Adriano Lucero 0:20:21
7 Jacob Socia 0:20:59
8 Gavin Lopez 0:22:24
9 Andrew J simons 0:22:41
10 James J tolbert 0:22:55
11 Jake Lamb 0:23:28
12 Erik Yoho @ 1 Lap
DNF Kahill Bailey DNF
DNF Jack Vincent DNF

Men JM 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Campbell 0:30:14
2 George A poggemeyer 0:30:34
3 Jared Scott 0:30:55
4 Ryan Stowers 0:31:13
5 Luke Elphingstone 0:31:40
6 Vin Hludzinski 0:32:01
7 Grey Ottenstein 0:32:09
8 Kahill Bailey 0:32:11
9 Graham Outlaw 0:32:56
10 Ty Musgrave 0:34:15
11 Riley Cotton 0:34:43
12 Evan Scholz 0:34:51
13 Steven Truesdale jr. 0:34:52
14 Beck Farrell 0:34:55
15 Caleb M schroder 0:35:49
16 Nathaniel Langdon 0:37:04
17 Liam B kerratkinson @ 1 Lap
18 Lucas Hartman @ 1 Lap
19 James Commons @ 1 Lap
20 Jefferson N talley @ 1 Lap
21 Andrew Charlet @ 1 Lap
22 Jonah Lefkoff @ 1 Lap
23 Bartholomew Chen @ 1 Lap
DNF Skyler Heinrichs DNF

Men JM 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ethan Wright 0:29:05
2 Evan Wiebe 0:30:03
3 Nathan Pawlak 0:30:04
4 Oliver Hart 0:33:03
5 Carson Wille 0:33:45
6 Hunter Keller 0:33:52
7 James W keller 0:34:08
8 Andrew Berg 0:35:29
9 Caleb Blichfeldt 0:36:14

Men JM 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Austin Podhajsky 0:31:18
2 Devon Campbell 0:35:45
3 Connor Criswell 0:36:31
4 Elliot Scribner 0:37:59

Men JM 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chase Bailey 0:19:58
2 Kalen Brown 0:22:10
3 Trout Alford @ 1 Lap
4 Aiden Clarke @ 1 Lap
5 Andrew Sands @ 1 Lap
6 Jett W balika @ 1 Lap
7 Ian Bothwell @ 1 Lap

Men MM 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tim Faia 0:57:37
2 Matt Davies 0:58:08
3 Brandon Dwight 0:58:44
4 Michael Robson 0:58:53
5 Ward Baker 0:59:28
6 Aaron Bouplon 0:59:31
7 Thomas Meiser 0:59:35
8 Kevin Carter 0:59:41
9 Ross Delaplane 1:00:14
10 Grant Holicky 1:00:14
11 Scott Forrest 1:00:41
12 Clay Harris 1:00:44
13 Scott P crabtree 1:00:51
14 Chris Brandt 1:00:56
15 Dave Farrell 1:01:00
16 Jason Hartman 1:01:04
17 Mike Bonenberger 1:01:13
18 Kevin Obrien 1:01:35
19 Frank Overton 1:01:46
20 Matthew Opperman 1:01:57
21 Jamie Kripke 1:02:25
22 Garren Watkins 1:03:23
23 Russell Griffin 1:03:23
24 Erik Rissler @ 1 Lap
25 Mark Duff @ 1 Lap
26 Mike Dixon @ 1 Lap
27 Charley Dean @ 1 Lap
28 Alan Angelopulos @ 1 Lap
29 Brian Hludzinski @ 1 Lap
30 Jason H glenn @ 1 Lap
31 Ariel Brown @ 1 Lap
32 Daniel E burnett @ 1 Lap
33 John Cotton @ 1 Lap
34 Richard Mccurdy @ 1 Lap
35 Jon Coln @ 1 Lap
36 Jay Zorn @ 1 Lap
DNF Gregory Keller DNF
DNF Paul Lugar DNF
DNF Todd Cassan DNF

Men MM 40+ 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joseph M higby 0:45:22
2 Bryan Grace 0:45:28
3 Aaron C clark 0:45:33
4 Ryan Kuchenbecker 0:45:38
5 Josh Teplitzky 0:45:45
6 James Bedrosian 0:46:22
7 Thomas Fiorillo 0:46:32
8 Tony A romagna 0:46:36
9 Sean P. malone 0:46:48
10 Zachary Rudolph 0:46:56
11 Rod Bolls 0:47:04
12 Michael Kolczak 0:47:11
13 Dan Farrell 0:47:26
14 Patrick Sullivan 0:47:30
15 Evan Fry 0:47:36
16 Andrew Jaffe 0:48:00
17 Matthias Kondler 0:48:33
18 Rider Clark 0:49:01
19 John Deibert 0:49:18
20 Sean Steeves 0:49:35
21 William J haas 0:49:45
22 Brad Woodard 0:49:52
23 David Gelderloos @ 1 Lap
24 Jeffrey Lifgren @ 1 Lap
25 Bill Manning @ 1 Lap
26 Peter Lopez @ 1 Lap
27 Carl Boni @ 1 Lap
DNF Randall Aardema DNF

Men MM 40+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Mequi 0:39:56
2 Chris J heimerl 0:40:01
3 Jeffrey R smith 0:40:19
4 Maciej Przewozny 0:40:35
5 Andy Balika 0:40:36
6 Jonathan Jones High Peaks Masters 0:40:43
7 Adam Collins 0:40:54
8 Jeffrey Socia 0:40:58
9 Ken Jones TrainingPeaks 0:41:16
10 David Kilmoyer 0:41:19
11 Scott Carlson 0:41:43
12 Kenneth Altshuler 0:41:45
13 Joseph Coffey 0:41:45
14 Doug Gordon 0:41:50
15 Michael White 0:42:00
16 Brian M coleman 0:42:16
17 Gabe Rivero 0:42:19
18 Jason Gugelman 0:42:25
19 Chris Hamilton 0:42:26
20 Christopher Foster 0:42:34
21 Eric Thompson 0:42:57
22 David Fitzpatrick 0:43:28
23 Matthew Alford 0:43:29
24 David Newcomer 0:44:13
25 Adam Levy 0:44:29
26 Jan Elliott 0:44:59
27 Steve Capstick 0:45:05
28 Bob Rowland 0:45:09
29 Paul D bass @ 1 Lap
30 Michael Duarte @ 1 Lap
DNF Paul Lee DNF

Men MM 50+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeff Hoobler 0:38:17
2 Jeff Fithian 0:39:51
3 Michael Warner 0:40:50
4 James Finn 0:41:48
5 Jim Reagan 0:42:49
6 Eric Kloor 0:43:22
7 Michael Pins 0:43:58
8 Frank Mercurio 0:44:17
9 Greg Everett 0:45:20
10 Ned Smith 0:46:17
11 Dale Riley High Peaks Masters 0:47:12
12 Phil Murray @ 1 Lap
13 Tim Moorhead @ 1 Lap
14 David A dixon @ 1 Lap
15 Colin Yates @ 1 Lap

Men MM 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robert K campbell 0:41:40
2 Richard Sweeney 0:42:24
3 Ray Roetman 0:42:31
4 Michael Meyer 0:42:43
5 Allan Marvin 0:43:09
6 Lee Waldman 0:44:26
7 Rick Abbott 0:44:32
8 Ken Brecheisen 0:44:51
9 Jeffrey Brown 0:45:28
10 Richard Elliott 0:46:12
11 Al Naudin 0:46:33
12 Jay Kenney 0:47:48
13 Tim Downing 0:48:40
14 Butch Stinton 0:49:19
15 Emanuel Alongi @ 1 Lap
16 Larry Varys @ 1 Lap

Men Single Speed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 William Iaia 0:42:26
2 Colby Pearce 0:42:56
3 Shawn Meredith 0:43:15
4 Anthony Iannacito 0:43:28
5 Andrew Harbuck 0:44:24
6 Courtney Gregory 0:44:59
7 Ian Whaley 0:45:26
8 Richard Noyes 0:45:37
9 Colin Mckernan 0:45:39
10 Benjamin Torvik 0:45:40
11 Chris Mcgee 0:45:40
12 Daniel J porter 0:46:33
13 Joshua Krabbe 0:46:34
14 Garrett White 0:48:13
15 Dylan Dearborn 0:49:48
16 Nick Orticelle @ 1 Lap

Men SM 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mitchell L fyock 0:44:23
2 Nevin Whittemore 0:44:31
3 Bill B davis 0:45:16
4 Lukasz Majewski 0:45:39
5 Frank Marrs 0:45:46
6 Timothy Fegel 0:45:47
7 John E drake 0:46:37
8 Craig Daugherty 0:47:10
9 David Hornick 0:48:19
10 Adam Mickiewicz @ 1 Lap
11 Tony Stanislav @ 1 Lap
12 Aaron Vaughn @ 1 Lap
DNF Torin Bickmore DNF

Men SM 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jason Weeber 0:37:35
2 Jared Scott 0:37:35
3 Michael Nightingale 0:37:42
4 Travis Heller 0:38:26
5 Stephen Cimino 0:38:41
6 Davis M robinson 0:38:47
7 Aiden Keller 0:38:48
8 Steve Vanica 0:39:20
9 Lukas Bouvrie 0:39:28
10 Jared Draper 0:39:46
11 Nathan Pawlak 0:39:46
12 Scott Hornick 0:39:46
13 Bryson T ross 0:40:00
14 Joshua Cook 0:40:12
15 Steven M acarregui 0:41:01
16 Ryan Lowe 0:41:17
17 Matthew Davis 0:41:21
18 Eddie Rogers 0:41:48
19 Colin Vito 0:42:05
20 Peter Wessling 0:42:06
21 Andrew Jauquet 0:42:56
22 Brent Sherry 0:43:05
23 Bardon Higgins 0:43:09
24 Shawn Bard 0:43:20
25 Chad Ament 0:43:38
26 Kit Hinders 0:45:01
27 James Sullivan @ 1 Lap

Men SM 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 William Pennino 0:40:21
2 Ryan Fitzgerald 0:40:43
3 Zachary Arnold 0:40:53
4 Charlie Bebber 0:41:15
5 David M odom 0:42:02
6 Eric Ford 0:43:00
7 Justin Holle 0:43:05
8 Joe Hofeditz 0:43:17
9 Jay Paidipati 0:44:19
10 Aaron Lucas 0:44:24
11 Charles Shobe 0:44:43
12 Nathan Abbott 0:44:57
13 Samuel Robinson 0:45:07
14 Jeff Knight 0:45:08
15 Kyle B wilcox 0:45:23
16 David Howson 0:45:30
17 Sky Goble 0:45:44
18 Matt Anderies 0:45:50
19 Doug Hanna 0:46:23
20 Walter Strickler 0:46:25
21 Ted M hintz 0:47:03
22 Jim Fahling 0:47:58
23 Rob Redmon 0:48:27
24 Brad Ewald 0:50:15
25 Bill Cline 0:50:24
26 Mike Murray @ 1 Lap
27 Brent Hatch @ 1 Lap
28 Adam R eichberg @ 1 Lap
29 Grant Schaneman @ 1 Lap
30 David g Fitzgerald @ 1 Lap
31 Michael S smith @ 1 Lap
32 Benjamin Andre @ 1 Lap
33 Andy Chamberlain @ 1 Lap
DNF Nicholas Kulesa DNF

Men SM 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ronald Bollenberghe 0:36:24
2 Jeff Ofsanko 0:36:37
3 Tim Stone 0:36:49
4 Steve Laurel 0:37:00
5 Thomas Hayles 0:37:41
6 Jeff Martin 0:37:52
7 Frank Smith 0:37:56
8 Theodore Fleming 0:37:56
9 Harold Stephenson 0:38:08
10 Steve Carpenter 0:38:20
11 Craig Hofer 0:38:27
12 Steve Parcell 0:38:27
13 Andy Fox 0:38:33
14 Emil Gercke 0:38:39
15 Joseph Paulson 0:38:45
16 Darryl Beachy 0:38:54
17 Russell Kappius 0:39:42
18 Chris Shamis 0:39:49
19 Steve Urlocker 0:40:33
20 Thom Lieurance 0:40:46
21 Birt Stem 0:40:55
22 Michael Schaub 0:41:05
23 Eric Houck 0:41:11
24 Larry Kaufman 0:44:12
25 Robert J brown 0:45:15
26 Peter Scott 0:41:16
DNF John Mansell DNF

Men SM Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gage Hecht 0:56:44
2 Ken Benesh 0:57:12
3 Bryan Alders 0:57:22
4 Jason Donald 0:57:54
5 Braden Kappius 0:58:20
6 Nolan Brady 0:58:24
7 Eric Fossell Veloforma 0:58:37
8 Josh Direen 0:58:37
9 Mike Friedberg 0:59:03
10 Jakub Valigura 0:59:21
11 Andy Lueck 0:59:29
12 Christian Panozzo 0:59:51
13 Brad Cole 1:00:01
14 Nathan Bradley 1:00:07
15 Samuel Dolzani 1:00:16
16 Spencer Downing 1:00:22
17 Andrew Loaiza 1:00:23
18 Nicholas Applegate 1:01:42
19 Corey Piscopo 1:02:06
20 Gavin Anderson 1:02:53
21 Leith Carey 1:03:38
22 Michael Crouch 1:04:45
DNF Spencer Powlison DNF
DNF Kit Recca DNF

Men SS 4-5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Heidi Gurov 0:43:50
2 James Sullivan 0:46:38
3 Kevin Brett stakelin @ 1 Lap
4 Matthew Adamiak @ 1 Lap

Women JW 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Haydn Hludzinski 0:20:31
2 Kaya Musgrave 0:20:56
3 Meghan Mcdonough 0:23:02
4 Keira Bond 0:23:21
5 Emma Compton 0:23:48
6 Ella Brown 0:25:04
7 Alexandra Hebert @ 1 Lap
8 Maylei Leaneagh @ 1 Lap

Women JW 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Olivia G cummins 0:34:53
2 Stephanie Lawrence @ 1 Lap
3 Isabella G macarelli @ 1 Lap
4 Abigail Bothwell @ 1 Lap
5 Alexandra Greer @ 1 Lap
6 Sophia Watts @ 1 Lap
7 Riley Anderson @ 1 Lap
8 Avery Moorhead @ 1 Lap
9 Amanda Creek @ 1 Lap

Women JW 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rosemary Morrissey 0:36:53
2 Kate Hranko @ 1 Lap
3 Maria Salter @ 1 Lap

Women JW 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lauren Watts 0:18:23
2 Jorja Bond 0:22:50
3 Corrie Anderson 0:25:36
4 Mackenzie Mallon @ 1 Lap

Women MW 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christine Snider 0:44:15
2 Deirdre Garvey 0:44:32
3 Rose Alford 0:45:22
4 Maurine Sweeney 0:46:16
5 Katie Macarelli 0:46:51
6 Marina Lepikhina 0:47:58
7 Arianne Caporiccio @ 1 Lap
8 Shelley Hartman @ 1 Lap
9 Sarah L hartman @ 1 Lap
10 Renee Schroeder @ 1 Lap
11 Rebecca Lawrence @ 1 Lap

Women SW 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nina C donohue 0:33:26
2 Melanie Carter 0:33:34
3 Jenny Lucke 0:34:01
4 Maura Mcgovern 0:34:53
5 Jennifer Barbour 0:35:01
6 Lorna Pomeroy 0:35:09
7 Dawn L orwick 0:35:15
8 Luci Olewinski 0:35:48
9 Amanda Bye 0:35:50
10 Abby Kacena 0:36:11
11 Rachel Couch 0:36:54
12 Emily Zinn 0:37:47
DNF Allison Moorhead DNF

Women SW 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lauren Zoerner 0:34:20
2 Wendy Stalnaker 0:34:51
3 Leeann Benesh 0:35:05
4 Lindsay Clark 0:35:10
5 Olivia G cummins 0:35:46
6 Rebecca Howland 0:35:50
7 Kate R fossell 0:36:04
8 Carina Clancy 0:36:12
9 Karen L balika 0:36:35
10 Micki Harris 0:37:29
11 Elizabeth Paulson 0:37:42
12 Ellen Wright 0:38:06
13 Michelle Mjoen 0:38:42
14 Anna R levine 0:38:49
15 Patricia Nilsen 0:39:33
16 Laura C mizener 0:39:35
17 Carol Kauder 0:39:57
18 Deborah Homan 0:40:10
19 Amanda Schaefer 0:40:46
20 Sasha Milhous 0:41:14
21 Melissa A hession 0:41:47
22 Brandy Whitney 0:42:41
23 Erica Brann 0:43:20
24 Kim Moore ferguson @ 1 Lap
25 Tracy Davis @ 1 Lap
26 Julie Moorhead @ 1 Lap
27 Anne Van heuven @ 1 Lap
DNF Amber Dennis DNF

Women SW Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Caitlyn Vestal 0:38:51
2 Evelyn Dong 0:39:41
3 Melissa Barker 0:39:57
4 Kate Powlison 0:40:17
5 Kristin Weber 0:40:42
6 Rebecca Gross 0:41:11
7 Kristal Boni 0:41:27
8 Ksenia Lepikhina 0:41:37
9 Tracy Yates 0:41:44
10 Heather Roach 0:42:39
11 Tea Wright 0:42:46
12 Lindsay Jones 0:43:22
13 Errin Vito 0:44:23
14 Breeze Brown 0:45:09
15 Tara Dunn @ 1 Lap

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with