These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cristian Cominelli ITA 1:01:40
2 Nicolas Samparisi ITA 1:01:47
3 Stefano Capponi ITA 1:01:50
4 Marco Bianco ITA 1:01:50
5 Manuel Todaro ITA 1:02:07
6 Nadir Colledani ITA 1:02:40
7 Marco Ponta ITA 1:02:40
8 Stefano Sala ITA 1:03:25
9 Yari Cisotto ITA 1:03:52
10 Moreno Pellizzon ITA 1:03:52
11 Giovanni Gatti ITA 1:03:52
12 Luca Ursino ITA 1:04:48
13 Fabio Alfonso todaro ITA 1:05:07
14 Luca De nicola ITA 1:05:13
15 Matteo Mandatori ITA 1:02:27
16 Simone Perna ITA 1:02:27
17 Daniel Smarzaro ITA 1:05:54
18 Riccardo Ridolfi ITA 1:05:54
19 Daniele Panzarini ITA 1:06:31
20 Michael Capati ITA 1:06:38
21 Luca Quattrini ITA 1:06:38
22 Leonardo Chieruzzi ITA 1:06:38
23 Antonio Lavieri ITA 1:06:38
24 Daniele Luchini ITA 1:06:38
25 Alessandro Di santo ITA 1:06:38
26 Mauro Caneva ITA 1:06:38
27 Emanuele Pizzo ITA 1:06:38
28 Nicola Parenti ITA 1:06:38
29 Simone Del giovane ITA 1:06:38
30 Nicola Luchini ITA 1:06:38
31 Christian Recalcati ITA
32 Andrea Almonti ITA
33 Emanuele Fidanzio ITA
34 Samuele Giuseri ITA
35 Michele Minucci ITA

Men Juniors

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Antonio Folcarelli ITA 39:40
2 Edoardo Xillo ITA 39:45
3 Michele Bassani ITA 40:10
4 Alberto Brancati ITA 40:18
5 Andrea Pozzato ITA 40:21
6 Luca Cibrario ITA 40:23
7 Lorenzo Calloni ITA 40:50
8 Giulio Galli ITA 40:55
9 Patrick Favaro ITA 41:03
10 Emanuele Di giovanni ITA 41:25
11 Christian Brocchi ITA 41:28
12 Roberto Loconsolo ITA 41:39
13 Simone Olivetti ITA 41:39
14 Samuele Bidini ITA 41:42
15 Raffaele Lavieri ITA 41:45
16 Diego Guglielmetti ITA 41:45
17 Alessandro Sereni ITA 42:30
18 Bruno Marchetti ITA 42:30
19 Kevin Biagi ITA 42:45
20 Lorenzo Andolfi ITA 42:45
21 Tomas Segatori ITA 43:20
22 Francesco Nardi ITA 43:20
23 Paolo Fragassi ITA 43:20
24 Lorenzo Cataldo ITA 44:03
25 Leonardo Assettati ITA 44:03
26 Mattia Zoccolanti ITA 44:03
27 Vincenzo De rosa ITA 44:03
28 Gabriele Carraroli ITA 44:03
29 Matteo Armante ITA 44:03
30 Stefano Alecci ITA 44:03
31 Leonardo Massei ITA 44:03
32 Gabriele Bergo ITA 44:03
33 Yari Filadoro ITA 44:03

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chiara Teocchi ITA 39:40
2 Alessia Bulleri ITA 39:45
3 Sara Casasola ITA 40:10
4 Nicoletta Bresciani ITA 40:18
5 Alessia Verrando ITA 40:21
6 Elena Leonardi ITA 40:23
7 Rebecca Gariboldi ITA 40:50
8 Giovanna Michieletto ITA 40:55
9 Francesca Baroni ITA 41:03
10 Anna Lirussi ITA 41:25
11 Alice Torcianti ITA 41:28
12 Silvia Pollicini ITA 41:39
13 Suzie Godart LUX 41:39
14 Valentina Iaccheri ITA 41:42
15 Chiara Galimberti ITA 41:45
16 Alessia Dal magro ITA 41:45
17 Virginia Cancellieri ITA 41:45
18 Francesca Saccu ITA 41:45
19 Giorgia Stegagnolo ITA 42:45

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with