These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Clydesdale 200+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brooks Jenkins
2 Bart Qualls
3 Jacob Hammond Cycle Analysis
4 Brian Mccarthy
5 Mick Reynolds

Junior B/C U14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Griffin Smith
2 Adam Keller Marty's Cycles
DNF Wyatt Davis

Junior Men B/C U18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeremaih Sheerrynewby
2 Spencer Hills
3 Dane Reynolds

Masters A/B 35-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bryan Simpson Marty's Cycles
2 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport
3 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
4 Ben Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
5 Stephen Staha Team Cycle Sport
6 Michael Davis
7 Eric Teel
8 Destry Stoner Marty's Cycles

Masters A/B 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eric Shehen Team Cycle Sport
2 Jeff Smith Team Cycle Sport
3 Dave Wertzberger
4 Paul Mautner Veloforma
5 Glen Gann Land Shark

Masters Men B/C 35-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Patrick Butsch
2 Jeffery Turner Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
3 John Lansing
4 Jason Singleton
5 Randy Beecham Marty's Cycles
6 Eric Culver
7 Cosmic Miller
8 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis
9 Richard Bush
10 Steve Girard Marty's Cycles

Masters Men B/C 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Wilkey Cycle Analysis
2 Cliff Mccann Marty's Cycles
3 David Moss Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
4 Michael Bansmer Cycle Analysis
5 Chris Stapleton Cycle Analysis
6 David Gustafson

Masters Women B/C 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Deborah Moss Flywheel Bicycle Solutions

Senior Men Category A/B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Trevor Pratt
2 Tom Keller Marty's Cycles
3 Stephen Gann
4 Michael Smelser
DNF Rob Marten Team Cycle Sport

Senior Men Category B/C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tory Mock Cycle Analysis
2 Stuart Fety
3 Aaron Bustard

Senior Women B/C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Teresa Campanelli

Senior Women Category A/B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rebecca Iden

Singlespeed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
2 Doug Striley Marty's Cycles
3 Gary Sauer
4 Aaron Hoppe Cycle Analysis
5 Tim Krupp Cycle Analysis
6 Constance Clark-krupp Cycle Analysis

Women B/C 35-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jody Schmidt Team Cycle Sport
2 Karen Dwyer Cycle Analysis
3 Aysha Staha
4 Kate Rodriguez Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
5 Aja Stoner Marty's Cycles
6 Kari Hecox
7 Pam Miller
DNF Barbara Culver Cycle Analysis
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with