These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Elite Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joseph Reynolds Engin Cycles
2 Thomas Wood Philadelphia Ciclismo/Velo Europa Imports
3 Josh West BIKEMAN.com
4 Erik Mitchell Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon

elite Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lenore Pipes Zaveta Construction/Cyclesports
2 Kristy Swope EPS/CSS/Riptide Cycling
3 Lynda Maldonado Cadence Cycling & Multisport
4 Diane Grim C3-Sollay.com

Juniors

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Charles Hanlon Guys Racing
2 Jonathan Bright Team Vortex
3 Kaitlyn Lawrence VORTEX
4 Austin Bright Team Vortex
5 Wyatt Saint clair Main Line Cycling - BiKyle
6 Johnny Greaser

Masters 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mike Hebe VisitPA.com
2 Joseph Piccillo Evolution Racing
3 Bradley Ford
4 N. Johan Anestad Evolution Racing
5 Fred Klenk Evolution Racing
6 Kirk Reisinger Club Wissahickon / Engin Cycles
7 Raymond Zeimet Guy's Racing Club
8 Nathan Ruch
9 Kevin Saint clair Main Line Cycling - Bikyle
10 Scott Wilson Evolution Racing
11 Bob Paicine
12 Rolf Windn
13 Scott Reynolds Guys Racing
14 Miko Wright abington wheel wright bike shop
15 Dave Baumgardner Tri-State Velo
16 James Innes
17 Doug Morris Rhino racing
DNF Douglass Gray Christiana Care PT+/FSVS

Mens B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matthew Harris Philadelphia Ciclismo/Velo Europa Imports
2 Jason Eicholtz Bike & Blade
3 James Doherty
4 Joseph Hu SKC Racing
5 Craig Lebair Philadelphia Ciclismo/Velo Europa Imports
6 Gunnar Bergey Team Bikesport
7 Bob Biese Team Vortex
8 Joseph Bruce Team Lukas
9 William Heydendael
10 John Wanner
11 Jed Schober Spinners Cycling
12 Todd Beebe Team Viking Racing
13 Rob Lichtenwalner
14 Matthew Morrison Spokes Bike Shop
15 Erik Mitchell Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon
16 Charles Gardiner Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon
17 Michael Williams Christiana Care PT+/FSVS
18 Kristy Swope EPS/CSS/Riptide Cycling
19 Mark Hastings
20 Diane Grimm
21 Kevin Tuttle Main Line/BiKyle
22 Ian Anderson
23 Scott Feather Vortex

Mens C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jamie Bock
2 Jamie Harris Philadelphia Ciclismo/Velo Europa Imports
3 Keith Plunkett South mountain cycles /Fifth Street Cross
4 Matthew Morrison Spokes Bike Shop
5 Ellis Kim
6 Carey Jackson yonce
7 Mark Taylor South Mountain Cycles,Emmaus
8 David Iglewicz high road
9 Jason Fritzshe
10 Jeff Lorish Bikesport
11 Ryan Fulmer
12 Charles Wahl Evolution Racing
13 Allen Bedford Guy's Racing
14 Todd Beebe
15 Barry Jones No Cents Racing
16 Jonathan Ruiz Guys Racing
17 Jay Rothberg
18 Josh Carter ?Cornballer!
19 Bob Barker
20 Gary Snyder Evolution Racing
21 Peter Hall
22 James Pinti
23 Dan Killingsworth
24 Jason Gabriel Tri-State Velo
25 Bruce Mclaughlin
26 Kyle Miller
27 Robert Sands Evolution Racing
28 Jude Vilain
29 Brian Gavin University of Pennsylvania
30 James Hessler
31 Josh Berk Abington Wheel Wright
32 Roy Hough
33 J.c. Biello
34 Ryan Shank Quaker City Wheelmen/ Breakaway Racing
35 Charles Hanlon Guys Racing
36 William Bray SAUCON VALLEY BIKES
37 Jim Shely
38 Jacques Indekeu Penn State Cycling Club
39 Rich Campbell
DNF Craig Rial

Women B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michelle Bishop
2 Anne Rock Sturdy Girl Cycling
3 Jeanmarie Eschenbach
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with