These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

A Class (Men)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jonathan Page 0:45:07
2 Jamey Driscoll 0:45:11
3 Justin Doll 0:46:11
4 Jason Sager 0:46:32
5 Mark Flis 0:47:00
6 Thomas Cooke 0:47:07
7 Tim Matthews 0:47:07
8 Kevin Day 0:47:45
9 Dylan Cirulis 0:48:21
10 Matt Harding 0:48:48
11 Turbo Barrett 0:48:49
12 John Mckone 0:48:56
13 Cody Haroldsen 0:48:59
14 Shelby Burton 0:49:02
15 Max Polin 0:49:39
16 Jason Hawks 0:49:40
17 Corey Larabee 0:50:03
18 Mark Fisher KUHL 0:50:23
19 Spencer Maughan 0:50:33
20 Seth Bradley 0:45:12
21 Adam Lisonbee 0:45:13
22 Paul Solomon Los Playboys Internacionales 0:45:18
23 Eric Flynn 0:45:20
24 Racer Gibson 0:46:25
25 Ryan Clayton 0:46:42
26 Shane Dunleavy KUHL 0:47:37
DNF David Harward
DNF Bryson Perry
DNF Josh Whitney
DNF Jeremiah Grell
DNF Michael Kiddy

B Class (Men)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jason Olsen 0:35:08
2 Riley Tucker 0:35:15
3 Jeremy Ward 0:35:24
4 Dallin Hatch 0:35:30
5 Mike Pratt 0:35:31
6 Jeff Juip 0:35:32
7 Matthew Nelson SaltAir Cross Fever 0:35:39
8 Liam O'donnell 0:35:41
9 Greg Sironen 0:35:45
10 Joseph Brubaker 0:36:01
11 Grant Crowell 0:36:03
12 Robert Hamlin 0:36:07
13 Adam Koch 0:36:12
14 Mike Kern Los Playboys Internacionales 0:36:15
15 John Thomas 0:36:16
16 Kris Arnott 0:36:21
17 Rich Morris 0:36:33
18 Nikos Sawye 0:36:54
19 Taylor Allred 0:36:55
20 Jason Bradley 0:36:55
21 Dayne Hassett 0:36:57
22 Jim Deschenes 0:37:03
23 Ben Brutsch 0:37:06
24 Cameron Smart 0:37:20
25 Jeff Flick 0:37:21
26 Jon Mock 0:37:23
27 Zach Kasteliv 0:37:30
28 Gianloca Spagnoli 0:37:42
29 Dragan Filipovic 0:37:47
30 Mike Newberry 0:37:59
31 Mike Engberson 0:38:05
32 Jason Lux 0:38:18
33 Mark Nelson 0:38:29
34 Tim Akers 0:39:05
35 Dan Barlow 0:39:52
36 Keith Payne 0:39:53
37 Tim Butler 0:40:15
38 Larry Tucker 0:40:29
39 Jarded Burton 0:40:34
40 Troy Thompson 0:40:41
41 John Karren 0:34:33
42 Nathan Clark 0:40:54
43 Jason Rich 0:37:19
DNF Alex Anderson
DNF Shane Horton
DNF Nick Markosian
DNF Jayson Vincent
DNF Tim Strek
DNF Chris Peters

C Class (Men)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Robinson 0:25:10
2 Trev Umble 0:25:11
3 Dell Brown 0:25:34
4 Jacob Burby 0:25:49
5 Peter Stack 0:26:52
6 Ron Brown 0:26:55
7 Kearsly Gardner 0:27:03
8 Ed Clouse 0:27:20
9 Todd Bagnull 0:27:27
10 Donald Leach 0:27:36
11 Casey Fehberg 0:27:46
12 Eric Bownan 0:28:07
13 Brad Rowberry 0:28:39
14 Clyve Cousins 0:29:14
15 Joshua Ragsdale 0:29:42
16 Mike G 0:30:43
17 Andres Herrera 0:31:09
18 Tom Bradley 0:32:25
19 Scott Gutierrez 0:38:53

Juniors (HS) (Open)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Braxton Francom 0:35:56
2 Drew Butler 0:36:00
3 Jackson Cheney 0:36:25
4 Holden Anderson 0:36:35
5 Cooper Young 0:39:26
6 Jack Shuckra 0:39:37
7 Gabe Noorda 0:39:38
8 Bridger Wilson 0:40:04
9 Griffin Argyle 0:36:32
10 Ian Cheney 0:36:49
11 Travis Gard 0:37:00
12 Taylor Perry 0:37:07
13 0:33:51
14 Gabe Nelson 0:34:03
15 Emma Page 0:34:08
16 Milo Page 0:34:10
17 John Anderson 0:13:30

Women (Women)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mindy Mcutcheon 0:34:29
2 Katie Clouse 0:35:01
3 Ali Knutson 0:36:09
4 Tiffany Lawrence 0:36:22
5 Lindsay Polin 0:36:32
6 Meghan Sheridan 0:36:34
7 Lupine Cramer 0:37:29
8 Amy Arrida 0:37:57
9 Jackie Baker 0:38:06
10 Katie Teubnler 0:38:19
11 Kira Crowell 0:38:40
12 Summer Perry 0:40:33
13 Breanne Nalder 0:33:54
14 Chantel Olsen 0:34:11
15 Sara Baker 0:38:55
16 Holly Blanco 0:41:26
DNF Sarah Kaufmann
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with