These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Junior 10-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Reece Latham
2 Troy Waine
3 Leon Waine
4 Owen Braunecker

Men Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Frank Travieso
2 Nicholas Van winkle
3 Hank Beaver
4 Artur Sagat
5 Andrew Scarano
6 Matthew Reeves
7 Zach Lutz
8 Myles Lietzke
9 Wesley Garland
10 Kinzer Hewitt
11 Nathan Sibly
12 Brady Rogers
13 Josh Jackson

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Luettgen
2 Eric Palacio
3 Michael Packard
4 Michael Weigand
5 Connor Ardrey
6 Todd Steigerwalt
7 Justin Bristol
8 Murphy Davis
9 Gregg Jones
10 Robbin Rahman
11 Liam Ainslie
12 Jim Bilotto

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kenneth Ingersoll
2 Chris Bulloch
3 Ruben Jacobo-rubio
4 Ryan Collins
5 Shane Sullivan
6 Brian Collie
7 Zach Holmes
8 William Taylor
9 Robin Blake
10 Tony Blansit
11 Erik Engstrom
12 Michael Montgomery
13 Greg Apotsos
14 Ted Pazur
15 Mike Albaneso
16 Noah Williams
17 Timothy Bailiff
18 Tony Lewis
19 Adam Newsom
20 Andrew Beishline
21 David O'rear
22 Owen Braunecker
DNF Robert Conatser

Men Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alfred Jessee
2 Brad Beadles
3 Jose Rojas
4 Eric Garlinghouse
5 Lauton Sutley
6 Jeffrey Che
7 Mathew Brady
8 Uri Camens
9 James O'leary
10 Brent Amrhein
11 John Beisner
12 David King
13 Frank Miller
14 Chris Cousineau

Men Junior 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jacob Burgess

Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jose Rojas
2 Tony Blansit
3 Bill Hansen
4 Uri Camens

Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Wesley Garland
2 Ian Prunier
3 Darren Comer
4 Charles Rossignol
5 Jeff Binford
6 Travis Neumuller
7 Todd Leedy
8 David Hicks
9 Matthew Marchal
10 Jim Bilotto
DNF David Marbut

Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Steve Noble
2 Alan Burton
3 Chris Isenberg
4 Franz Biron keefer
5 William (dub Smith
6 Bobby Thrash
7 Torre Smitherman
8 Sergei Grigorian
9 James Behning

Single Speed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Marbut
2 Mike Manthey
3 Murphy Davis
4 Zach Holmes
5 Rhys May
6 Kinzer Hewitt
DNF Jeff Binford

Women Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Paula Burks
2 Kristin Apotsos
3 Shannon Greenhill
4 Ava Sykes
5 Kim Blodgett
6 Holly Henderson
7 Elizabeth Lee
8 Brittany Hopson
9 Emily Cox
10 Maria Carrelli
11 Jean Miller
12 Jenna Downey
13 Lisa Bongiorno
14 Alexandra Martinez
15 Rhys May
16 Trish Albert

Women Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Amy Ross
2 Carolyn Baldwin
3 Molly Russell-Holmes
4 Zee Cakmis
5 Cambrie Epperson
6 Jennifer Undutch
7 Mae Gurene
8 Maylynn Oswald
9 Laura Ayers
10 Carol Mulligan
11 Dale Waters
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with