These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men 1_2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Richard Feldman
2 Chaz Hogenauer
3 Brad Walker
4 Gabriel Keck
5 Steve Price
6 Cory Bolen
7 Ian Megale
8 Matthew Scott
9 Eric Zuber
10 Tad Hamilton

Men 35+ 3_4_5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Zeban Stroebelhaft
2 Tristan Jones
3 Steven Gustafson
4 Andrew Gendler
5 Eric Denning
6 Brian Baker
7 Derrek Hudson
8 Carlos Matutes
9 Scott Remick
10 Jake Armstrong
11 Jeffrey Sebolt
12 Josh Kenyon
13 Chris Haskell
14 Andrew Hanson
15 Brian Vegter
16 Eric Lafferty

Men 4_5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Allan Schroeder
2 Sawyer Bosch
3 Nicholas Lee
4 Rob Beard
5 Kyle Gray
6 Brian Kohagen
7 Scott Conover
8 Gregg Lasher
9 Jake Hampton
10 Lee Debruler
11 Tag Robison
12 Doug Oplt
13 Noah Richter
14 Brandon Hampton
15 James Field
16 Daniel Micheletti
17 Jeff Lyon
18 James Hunter
19 Brian Wiley
20 Zane Lyon
21 Ross Masson
22 Ethan Wong
23 Nick Leuenhagen
24 Kevin Spiegel
25 Davis Straub
26 Stephen Griffith
27 ? Dnf
28 Frank Johnson
29 Andrew Bertram
30 David Clark

Men 45+ open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ronald Miller
2 Robert Burke
3 Dave Byers
4 Shaun Staples
5 Tim Phillips
6 Tim Kelley
7 Rich Brown
8 Tim Richter
9 Henry Harper

Men 55+ open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Russell Thorstrom
2 Troy Nichol
3 Dale Nelson
4 Scott Grill
5 Fritz Stafford
6 Mike Long
7 Weston Wheat
8 Christopher Ford
9 Tom Halvorson

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Harris
2 Adam Karch
3 Thomas Mcdonagh
4 Michael Atkins
5 Mark Yoder
6 Andrew Shaber
7 Ben Stein
8 Ryan Faber
9 Christian Mckenna
10 Michael Shaw
11 Paul Shiflet
DNF Alec Miller

Women 1_2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Barbarra Kreisle
2 Tiedji Baker
3 Abigail Youngwerth
4 Kate Shanahan
5 Chellie Terry
6 Sara Lloyd

Women Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Anna Megale
2 Nicole Jorgenson
3 Grace Green
4 Erin Morra
5 Beth Fortuna
6 Nancy Odle
7 Stacey Galinat

Women Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Trisha Kepple
2 Makena Gove
3 Erin Shelton
4 Kirsten Dehart
5 Nadine Carter
6 Kelsey Spiegel
7 Corrine Vegter
8 Leah Mullen
9 Kayla Hudson
10 Kloe Pfannmuller
11 Allyson Selander
12 Lisa Kolesar
13 Luce Peterson
14 Ashley Stpierre
15 Mahika Peterson
16 Kimberley Elder
DNF Allis Ottey
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with