These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alec Pasqualina
2 Kristopher Holden
3 Joseph Maloney
4 William Knudsen
5 John Shalekbriski
6 David Holden
DNF Gabe Varele

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nigel Davies
2 Nick Stroud
3 Daniel Waples
4 John Kercher
5 Randy Opp
6 Sam Waples
7 Alan Jacob

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matthew Faunt
2 Dylan Pollard
3 Matt Cusack
4 Lauren Johnson
5 Trevor Ashenbrenner
6 Joshua Monteith
7 Andy Anderson
8 William Orr
9 David Beverly
10 Abrrey Monreal
11 Justin Yeash
12 Jasun Marshall
13 John Osterback
14 Mike Murray
DNF Richard Sherwood

Men Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Linus Bauer
2 Conner Matlosz
3 Clint Hastings
4 John Strandholm
5 Chris Stuart
6 Scott Sturges
7 Tony Bremer
8 Dave Holznagel
9 Mark Sipe

Men Collegiate Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alec Pasqualina
2 Ryan Burks
3 John Strandholm
4 Scott Sturges
5 Tony Bremer
6 Brabdt Souvenir

Men Junior 14+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Linus Bauer
2 Conner Matlosz
3 Jacob Ryse

Men Junior 6+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Keiton Long

Men Junior 9+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Thomas Estuar
2 Kieran Long
3 Elijah Raybell
4 Aiden Mcardle

Men Master 40-49 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jerry Long
2 Tom Ryse
3 John Limbaugh
4 Brian Fuller
5 Matthew Larsen
6 Matthew Pollard
7 Kile Mcardle
8 John Parker
9 Joshua Raybell
10 Jason Hurdlow
11 Brian Odonnell
12 Greg Connully

Men Master 50-59 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alan Petrie
2 Steve Patton
3 Pat Kautzman
4 Glen Copus
5 Tom Hungerford
6 Andy Walker
7 Daniel Gillespie
8 John Stone
9 Dee Mcgonigle
10 Jerry Hitchcock
11 Hank Greer

Men Master 60+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joe Anchondo
2 Thomas Hegwood
3 Frank Benish
4 Steve Rapp
5 Samuel Joseph
6 Frank Johnson
7 Chris Ashenbrenner

Men MTB Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jack Hesskamp
2 Robert Estuar
3 Aman Sterling
4 David Braun
5 Mark Sipe
6 Isaac Engel
7 Dan Hesskamp
8 Anthony Zenahlik
9 Tom Clark

Men Single Speed Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Gaertner
2 Jerry Long
3 Brant Miller
4 Matthew Pollard
5 Nick Stroud
6 Hank Greer

Women Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jayne Mclaughlin
2 Shannon Holden
3 Maryjane Martin
4 Wendy Stredwick

Women Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kara F..szwski
2 Ciara Macdonald
3 Chrystie Keller
4 Stacey Cowan
5 Kaily Fineran
6 Jessica Long
7 Susie Prussack
8 Larissa Gribat
9 Jaleh Brown

Women Collegiate Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Maryjane Martin
2 Kaily Fineran
3 Julia Reese
4 Jaleh Brown

Women Junior 14+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kestrelle Kozak

Women Junior 9+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ellen Heyns
2 Audrey Pollard
3 Megan Heyns
4 Ruby Miller
5 Hannah Hurdlow

Women Master 45+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Renee Compton
2 Sheila Heyns
3 Jennifer Fletcher
4 Dixie Ziegler
5 Danielle Mcculloch

Women Single Speed Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jenni Gaertner
2 Lynn Creager
3 Jessica Daugharty sterner

Women Youth 6+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Laura Pollard
2 Chloe Fitteur
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with