These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Junior 13-17 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jake Wild
2 Cameron Horner
4 Jack Hinsley

Men Junior 9-12 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brody Burnham
2 Lance Buscher
3 Will Hansen
4 Jayden Mongeon
5 August Shear

Men Open Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matt Tillinghast
2 Lucas Marshall
3 Matthew Setzer
4 Jordan Ross
5 Noah Marcus
6 Jon Nelson
7 Ryan Long
8 Josh Rice
9 Tyler Carmichael

Men Open Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cole Limpach
2 David Randleman
3 Lane Bergen
4 Andrew Casburn
5 Ken Pike
6 Theodore Lechnowsky
7 Paul Eichler
8 Sydney Brown Goldenrod Pastries CX
9 Curtis Wilson
10 Randy Kinney

Men Open Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hunter Peterson
2 Patrick Abendroth
3 Todd Tvrdik
4 Adam Little
5 David Cleasby
6 Emmett Holloway
7 Josh Shear
8 Ben Fischer
9 Jon Karas
10 Eric Vacek
11 Kyle Hansen
12 Jeff Caldwell
13 Fred Hinsley
14 Kevin Vanderlinden
15 Shane Buscher
16 Steven Perkins
17 Russell Parde
18 Russ Gibson
19 Jeremy Miles
20 Matt Masten
21 Brian Waters
22 Erik Petersen
23 Derek Augustine
24 Brody Burnham
25 Matt Springer

Men Open 3-5 Youth

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cael Morrison
2 Isaac Baumert
3 Landon Brewer
4 Noah Spongberg
5 Maddox Spongberg
6 Chase Spongberg

Men Open 45+ Masters

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jim Winkelpleck
2 Chris Shehan
3 Marc Lefebvre
4 Rich Pearson
5 Andrew Keffer
6 Jeff Caldwell
7 Sara Nispel

Men Open 6-8 Youth

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jayden Mongeon
2 Breck Mongeon

Men Single Speed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Craig Schmidt
2 Jason Faas
3 Jason Brummels
4 Jason Mclaughlin

Women Junior 13-17 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Baylie Day

Women Junior 9-12 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Adrienne Mongeon

Women Open Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sydney Brown Goldenrod Pastries CX
2 Janna Vavra
3 Abbey Obrien
4 Emily Hoesly
5 Jill Riese
6 Crystal Day Battle Axe

Women Open Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michelle Cleasby
2 Ashtyn Limpach
3 Adrienne Mongeon
4 Amy Ort
5 Ashley Reinsch
6 Susan Cronin
7 Licki Kallenberg Goldenrod Pastries CX
8 Nancy Brown
9 Juliaannea Hutchinson

Women Open 3-5 Youth

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hazel Willmont
2 Nora Baumert
3 Blair Willmont
4 Lynnlee Mongeon

Women Open 6-8 Youth

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Molly Hansen
2 Piper Caldwell
3 Cecilia Benson

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with