These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gioele Bertolini ITA 55:35
2 Enrico Franzoi ITA 55:37
3 Marco Ponta ITA 55:56
4 Lorenzo Samparisi ITA 56:05
5 Cristian Cominelli ITA 56:25
6 Thomas Paccagnella ITA 56:51
7 Daniele Braidot ITA 57:11
8 Mirko Tabacchi ITA 57:31
9 Tommaso Caneva ITA 57:37
10 Nadir Colledani ITA 57:38
11 Martino Fruet ITA 57:53
12 Stefano Sala ITA 57:58
13 Luca De nicola ITA 58:44
14 Marco Bianco ITA 59:46
15 Daniel Smarzaro ITA 59:47
16 Luca Ursino ITA 59:52
17 Rudy Molinari ITA 59:58
18 Simone Segat ITA 1:00:21
19 Federico Mandelli ITA 1:00:35
20 Yari Cisotto ITA 1:01:29
21 Alessandro Di santo ITA 1:01:34
22 Alessio Barattin ITA
23 Moreno Pellizzon ITA
24 Manuel Foresta ITA
25 Federico Piccin ITA
26 Luca Andreatta ITA
27 Samuele Silla gilioli ITA
28 Christian Recalcati ITA
28 Andrea Di federico ITA
30 Nicola Toniolo ITA
31 Elia Tomassi ITA
32 Emanuele Fidanzio ITA
33 Giulio Bettiol ITA
34 Andrea Muraro ITA
35 Mirko Calvi ITA
36 Marco Seno ITA
37 Cipriano Gottardi ITA

Men Juniors

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Antonio Folcarelli ITA 38:46
2 Michele Bassani ITA 38:50
3 Edoardo Xillo ITA 38:54
4 Andrea Pozzato ITA 40:05
5 Alberto Brancati ITA 40:19
6 Lorenzo Calloni ITA 40:19
7 Matteo Zurlo ITA 40:24
8 Matteo Vidoni ITA 40:28
9 Diego Guglielmetti ITA 40:43
10 Luca Cibrario ITA 41:03
11 Raffaele Lavieri ITA 41:14
12 Alessandro Picco ITA 41:14
13 Nicola Taffarel ITA 42:30
14 Matteo Faes ITA 42:41
15 Costantino Cesca ITA 43:06
16 Michele Dreossi ITA 44:16
17 Emanuele Meneghin ITA 45:16
18 Bruno Marchetti ITA 45:43
19 Andrea Martinelli ITA
20 Yuri Dal vecchio ITA
21 Lorenzo Iseppi ITA
22 Rudy Zandonai ITA

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alice Maria arzuffi ITA 43:22
2 Alessia Bulleri ITA 43:31
3 Sara Casasola ITA 44:23
4 Rebecca Gariboldi ITA 44:39
5 Anna Oberparleiter ITA 45:13
6 Francesca Baroni ITA 45:30
7 Giovanna Michieletto ITA 45:51
8 Anna Lirussi ITA 46:02
9 Allegra Arzuffi ITA 46:09
10 Jasmine Dotti ITA 47:01
11 Elena Leonardi ITA 47:22
12 Alice Torcianti ITA 47:24
13 Sara Bondavalli ITA 48:18
14 Letizia Borghesi ITA 48:51
15 Matilde Bolzan ITA 49:40
16 Arianna Ingegneri ITA 49:49
17 Nicole D'agostin ITA 51:07
18 Francesca Selva ITA
19 Dorotea Gilioli viola ITA
20 Giulia Dal pozzo ITA
21 Valentina Mariotto ITA
22 Chiara Rocchi ITA
23 Francesca Pisciali ITA
24 Giulia Bez ITA
25 Aurora Manente ITA
26 Irina Claudia males ROU
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with