These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Fredrik Haraldseth NOR 10:50:02
2 Kristoffer Sommer wormsen NOR 10:51:21
4 Ole Hem NOR 10:53:22
5 Ola Jorde NOR 10:55:44
6 Adrian Hilde NOR 11:02:27
7 Christian Amdahl NOR 11:03:04
8 Emil Hasund eid NOR 11:12:18
9 Marius Westgaard NOR 11:16:16
10 Erik Sæter NOR 11:22:13
11 Petter Theodorsen NOR 11:23:16
12 Kristoffer Westgaard NOR 11:32:30
13 Torstein Traeen NOR 11:34:52
14 Jonas Abrahamsen NOR 11:35:47
15 Geir Kristian teigland NOR 11:01:19
16 Sindre Haugsvær NOR 11:02:37
17 Henrik Alpers NOR 11:04:27
18 Syver Westgaard waersted NOR 11:21:38
19 Tomas Olsen NOR 12:02:34
20 Kenneth Wilskog NOR 12:10:59
21 Kristian Kulseth NOR 12:11:21
22 Aasmund Lindtveit NOR 12:15:03
23 Joachim Ski torp NOR 12:22:53
24 Alexander Sterk-hansen NOR 13:13:08
25 Jonas Orset NOR 13:20:00
26 Thomas Elnæs NOR 13:34:54
27 Odd Anders ingebretsen NOR 14:10:17
DNF Henrik Saeter NOR
DNF Morten Vaeng NOR
DNF Rasmus Johansen NOR
DNF Steffen Bråten NOR

Men Juniors

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Håkon Aalrust NOR 4:42:03
2 Martin Emil siggerud NOR 4:45:14
3 Ludvik Holstad NOR 4:55:13
4 Sedrik Ullebø NOR 4:55:27
5 Vebjørn Rønning NOR 5:00:31
6 Aksel Fischer aasheim NOR 5:04:24
7 Sindre Reidar hole mohr NOR 5:05:20
8 Sebastian Dreyer heldahl NOR 5:06:24
9 Torbjørn Røed NOR 5:13:53
10 Daniel Ekløf NOR 5:00:05
11 Jonas Iversby hvideberg NOR 5:04:40
12 Sondre Midtsveen fredriksen NOR 5:11:11
13 Christian Buyle NOR 5:13:19
14 Bendik Aas NOR 5:23:47
15 Filip Iversby hvideberg NOR 5:55:22
16 Marius Wold NOR 5:55:07
17 Andreas Leknessund NOR 5:56:05
18 Tore Vabø NOR 6:03:30
19 Petter Sørensen NOR 6:03:34
20 Thomas W. nilsberg NOR 6:05:12

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Elisabeth Sveum NOR 4:21:21
2 Tiril Mohr NOR 4:33:18
3 Marit Sveen NOR 4:33:27
4 Emilie Moberg NOR 4:33:49
5 Tone Kristin larsen NOR 4:42:58
6 Ann Iren bjørnarå NOR 4:45:17
DNF Henriette Elvrum handal NOR
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with