These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men JM 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Magnus White 0:19:36
2 Chase Bailey 0:20:02
3 Nicholas Boni 0:20:21
4 Seamus C keller 0:20:26
5 Vaughn Veenendaal 0:21:44
6 Adriano Lucero 0:22:23
7 Gavin Lopez 0:23:32
8 Jacob Socia 0:23:43
9 Luke Robinson 0:24:57
10 Noah Siegelstone 0:25:33
11 Fred Poggemeyer 0:25:34
12 Andrew J simons 0:26:01
13 Beckett Mcvoy 0:26:40
14 Yannick J long 0:26:50
15 Drew Weitkunat 0:26:55
16 Erik Yoho 0:36:20

Men JM 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jared Scott 0:28:09
2 George A poggemeyer 0:28:17
3 Kahill Bailey 0:29:33
4 Grey Ottenstein 0:30:17
5 Vin Hludzinski 0:31:08
6 Carden R king 0:31:29
7 Riley Cotton 0:31:30
8 Leo Gullickson 0:31:53
9 Ryan Stowers 0:32:27
10 Henry Rapinz 0:33:33
11 Caleb M schroder 0:34:06
12 Ethan Dunham 0:35:04
13 Evan Scholz 0:35:35
14 Haven Wisner 0:35:55
15 Zach A mccarthy 0:36:07
16 Wren Powers 0:36:31
17 Lucas Hartman 0:38:39
18 Andrew Ostrowski 0:38:43
19 Ryan Templeman 0:39:08
20 Andrew Jones @ 1 Lap
21 George A flora @ 1 Lap
22 Robert Oliver keeley @ 1 Lap
23 Jefferson N talley @ 1 Lap
DNF Ty Musgrave DNF
DNF Nathaniel Langdon DNF

Men JM 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Owen Cooper 0:29:33
2 Noah Williams 0:30:30
3 Oliver Hart 0:30:50
4 Evan Wiebe 0:31:37
5 Carson Wille 0:32:05
6 Kenneth A lang 0:33:04
7 Sam Schneider 0:39:17

Men JM 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeremy Norris 0:28:29
2 Grayson Barber 0:29:36
3 Duncan L hetzer 0:30:31
DNF Pano Garry DNF

Men JM 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Rapinz 0:23:44
2 Shane Williams 0:24:14
3 Kalen Brown 0:27:09
4 Eli Heinrich 0:27:14
5 Edan Schutt 0:27:14
6 Levi Stewart 0:28:52
7 Collin Hartman 0:29:23
8 Jett W balika 0:29:40
9 Sebastien Long 0:29:56
10 Trout Alford 0:31:00
11 Henry Cox 0:31:17
12 Henry Walsh 0:31:52
13 Aden Clark 0:33:09
14 Ian Edwards 0:33:09
15 James Reichert 0:33:20
16 Jack Elphingstone 0:35:11

Men MM 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Peter Webber 0:55:52
2 Michael Robson 0:57:36
3 Johannes Huseby 0:58:42
4 Thomas Meiser 0:59:10
5 Grant Holicky 0:59:26
6 Kevin Obrien 0:59:46
7 James Mccarthy 0:59:53
8 Jeff Cospolich 1:00:08
9 Clay Harris 1:01:01
10 Frank Overton 1:01:16
11 Aaron Bouplon 1:01:35
12 Joseph Taddeucci 1:01:47
13 Omar Dickenson 1:02:10
14 Brian Aiken 1:02:17
15 Paul Lugar 1:02:39
16 Jeff Ofsanko 1:03:07
17 Gregory Keller 1:03:14
18 Patrick J gallegos 1:03:14
19 David Weber 1:03:34
20 Mike Sutter 1:04:14
21 Dave Farrell 1:04:17
22 Jon Alegranti 1:04:20
23 Charley Dean @ 1 Lap
24 Paul Rapinz @ 1 Lap
25 Ben Delaney @ 1 Lap
26 Daniel Wyszynski @ 1 Lap
27 Douglas Hudson @ 1 Lap
28 William Pankonin @ 1 Lap
29 Frank Smith @ 1 Lap
30 Joseph M higby @ 1 Lap
31 Reed Maxwell @ 1 Lap
32 Bryan Grace @ 1 Lap
33 Kelly Niquette @ 1 Lap
34 Darren Eubanks @ 1 Lap
35 Mark Wisner @ 1 Lap
36 Ariel Brown @ 1 Lap
37 Daniel E burnett @ 1 Lap
38 Chris J heimerl @ 1 Lap
39 Brian Hludzinski @ 1 Lap
40 James Carrigan @ 1 Lap
41 David Kendall @ 1 Lap
42 John Cotton @ 1 Lap
43 Lanny Dunham @ 1 Lap
44 Erik Rissler @ 1 Lap
45 Jason Long @ 1 Lap
46 Todd F gray @ 1 Lap
47 Brandon Dwight @ 1 Lap
DNF Tim Faia DNF
DNF Michael Schaub DNF
DNF Russell Griffin DNF
DNF Mike Bonenberger DNF

Men MM 40+ 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mike Bonenberger 0:42:40
2 Josh Teplitzky 0:43:01
3 Evan Fry 0:43:16
4 Jamie Kilcoyne 0:43:24
5 Brian France 0:43:50
6 Aaron C clark 0:43:52
7 Andrew Jaffe 0:43:55
8 Tony A romagna 0:44:03
9 Jeffrey Lifgren 0:44:47
10 James Scott 0:45:01
11 Greg Besaw 0:45:01
12 Owen Lin 0:45:02
13 Ryan Stewart 0:45:04
14 Andy Balika 0:45:21
15 James Bedrosian 0:45:39
16 Dale Syta 0:45:42
17 Ivy Koger 0:45:58
18 Todd Hockenberry 0:46:00
19 Brian T moore 0:46:15
20 Walter Knapp 0:46:40
21 Andy Johnson 0:47:48
22 Aaron Provance 0:48:05
23 John Deibert 0:48:07
24 Chris Arterburn 0:48:12
25 Christian Williss 0:48:19
26 Glenn Cratty 0:48:22
27 Brad Woodard 0:48:42
28 Christopher Kinneer 0:48:52
29 Matt Diehl 0:49:23
30 Peter Lopez 0:49:43
31 Bill Manning 0:49:55
32 Michael Kolczak @ 1 Lap
33 Richard Brady @ 1 Lap
34 Robert Dahlstrom @ 1 Lap
35 Rider Clark @ 1 Lap
36 Samer Khodor @ 1 Lap
DNF Zachary Rudolph DNF
DNF Scott Winborne DNF
DNF Antonio Gallegos DNF
DNF Patrick Sullivan DNF
DNF Jason Douglass DNF
DNF Craig Wu DNF

Men MM 40+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris T smith 0:38:21
2 Brent Barkett 0:39:09
3 Jonathan Jones High Peaks Masters 0:39:12
4 Doug Gordon 0:40:04
5 Tom Leahy 0:40:06
6 Eric Lawrence 0:40:09
7 Nathan A miller 0:40:48
8 Per Larsen 0:40:55
9 Scot Rose 0:41:02
10 Jeffrey R smith 0:41:03
11 Kevin Rooney 0:41:05
12 Stefan Munck 0:41:25
13 Jason Meshnick 0:41:26
14 Jerod Ridge 0:41:30
15 Bill Weakley 0:41:34
16 Chris Knight 0:41:38
17 Joseph Coffey 0:41:55
18 Christopher Taylor 0:41:59
19 Kenneth Altshuler 0:42:03
20 M A williams 0:42:04
21 John Field 0:42:07
22 Winfield Hartley 0:42:08
23 Chris Wozniak 0:42:10
24 Diran Ayandele 0:42:15
25 Bob Roman 0:42:21
26 David P elphingstone 0:42:28
27 Scott Jaime 0:42:30
28 Jeffrey Socia 0:42:33
29 Keith Principe 0:43:00
30 Todd F gray 0:43:05
31 Rick Vanderleek 0:43:08
32 Matthew Alford 0:43:33
33 Matthew Sands 0:43:41
34 Kendrew Peacey 0:43:52
35 Ryan M korzyniowski 0:44:02
36 Scott Carlson 0:44:56
37 Steve Capstick 0:45:02
38 Scott Farish 0:45:06
39 Andrew Tidrick 0:45:19
40 Jon Liversedge 0:45:47
41 Adam Boyd 0:46:00
42 Steven A fritz 0:46:11
43 David Belin 0:46:40
44 Bret Kibele The Natural Way Racing Team 0:46:40
45 Gary J mullins 0:46:47
46 Justin Tamplin 0:47:04
47 David M odom 0:47:15
48 Jeremy Weemhoff 0:47:22
49 Derek E shipley 0:47:22
50 Scott Dobbins @ 1 Lap
51 Curtis J weitkunat Tender Belly / Oskar Blues @ 1 Lap
52 Chad Mcdaniel @ 1 Lap
DNF Paul Lee DNF
DNF Travis Deatherage DNF

Men MM 50+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tim Hodges 0:37:44
2 Jonathan Day 0:38:22
3 Michael Warner 0:38:39
4 John Shearer 0:38:47
5 Steven Wens 0:39:33
6 Jim Reagan 0:40:30
7 Larry Linne 0:40:39
8 David Chapman 0:41:53
9 Bruce Martin 0:41:56
10 Michael Koren 0:42:13
11 Doug Hanna 0:42:14
12 Glenn Cruger 0:42:21
13 Carl Woodworth 0:42:28
14 Eldon Goates 0:43:02
15 Todd R wilson 0:43:26
16 Michael Pins 0:43:40
17 Greg Everett 0:44:06
18 James Barnes 0:45:42
19 Bill Abboud 0:46:27
DNF Peter Strebe DNF
DNF Adam M mentzell DNF

Men MM 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Richard Sweeney 0:39:09
2 Robert K campbell 0:39:22
3 Mike West 0:39:36
4 Michael Meyer 0:39:43
5 Ken Brecheisen 0:40:39
6 Galen Classen 0:40:49
7 Ray Roetman 0:41:17
8 Allan Marvin 0:42:42
9 Al Naudin 0:43:10
10 Jay Kenney 0:43:15
11 Rick Abbott 0:43:26
12 Jeffrey Brown 0:43:36
13 Hunter Smith 0:43:48
14 Tim Downing 0:46:09
15 George Scott 0:46:19
16 Cory Kramer Racer X Cycling 0:46:37
17 Michael Spak 0:48:39
18 Larry Varys @ 1 Lap
19 Steve Richardson @ 1 Lap
20 John Barberis @ 1 Lap
21 John Ooyen @ 1 Lap
22 Jim Thomas @ 1 Lap

Men Single Speed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 J Clark 0:38:21
2 Jesse Swift 0:39:01
3 Ryan Mcfarling 0:39:07
4 Doug Schuler 0:39:37
5 Daniel J porter 0:39:49
6 Shawn Meredith 0:39:49
7 Taylor Nye 0:40:04
8 Maxwell Jordan 0:41:33
9 Robert W thayer 0:41:58
10 Anthony Iannacito 0:42:23
11 Benjamin Torvik 0:42:35
12 Mitch Westall 0:42:45
13 Jeremy Young 0:42:49
14 Aj Baucco 0:42:56
15 Mark Yapp 0:44:03
16 Andy Harmon 0:45:47
17 Christopher Fox 0:46:07
18 Travis Johnson 0:47:01
19 Geoff Klingsporn 0:50:46
20 Joshua Krabbe @ 1 Lap
21 Jeff Macnair @ 1 Lap
DNF Rocco Calgiano DNF
DNF Courtney Gregory DNF
DNF Taylor Jung DNF
DNF Andrew Sprafke DNF

Men SM 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nolan Stephenson 0:38:52
2 Michael S dunbar 0:40:21
3 Drew Sotebeer 0:41:10
4 Bill B davis 0:41:10
5 Ethan Wright 0:41:24
6 Jack Doherty 0:41:35
7 Keegan Sotebeer 0:41:37
8 Andrew Feeney 0:41:57
9 Justin Theriault 0:42:10
10 Adam Vaughan 0:42:37
11 John E drake 0:42:47
12 Craig Daugherty Old School Industries 0:43:30
13 Greg E jackson 0:43:45
14 Brett Billings 0:43:53
15 Zachary Dolzani 0:44:06
16 Lars Lofgren 0:44:06
17 Aaron Vaughn 0:44:22
18 Jacob Nie 0:44:26
19 Brad Berger 0:44:44
20 Brandon Newcomer 0:44:50
21 James Servaites Rally Sport Cycling Team 0:45:14
22 Zach Lee 0:45:14
23 Jeff Cheever 0:45:33
24 Keagan Rowley 0:45:37
25 Jeremy Norris 0:45:39
26 Jake Davidson 92Fifty' Racing/Elevated Legs 0:46:11
27 David Hornick 0:46:11
28 Simon Dembymyers 0:46:31
29 Todd Saveland 0:46:40
30 Tyler Dunn 0:46:40
31 Zack Mozer 0:46:41
32 Jesse Nie 0:47:17
33 Justin Hawkins 0:47:28
34 Jason Kolar 0:48:01
35 Phillip Ball @ 1 Lap
DNF Riley Sheehan DNF
DNF Malcolm Tassi DNF
DNF Felipe Cantero gutierrez DNF

Men SM 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Terol Pursell 0:35:49
2 Dakota Cline 0:36:18
3 Jared Scott 0:36:45
4 Michael Nelson 0:36:55
5 Adam Hecht 0:37:10
6 Campbell Watson 0:37:40
7 Will M doherty 0:38:17
8 Jared Draper 0:38:26
9 Bryson T ross 0:38:30
10 Austin Podhajsky 0:38:47
11 Aiden Keller 0:38:49
12 Ryan Campbell 0:38:54
13 Travis Burkel 0:39:05
14 Stephen Cochran 0:39:17
15 Simon L pendleton 0:39:21
16 Chris Watts 0:39:32
17 Lukas Bouvrie 0:39:42
18 Zachary Arnold 0:39:50
19 Nathaniel Vacura 0:40:02
20 Nick Kosovich 0:40:07
21 Greg Sumida 0:40:20
22 Ryan Lowe 0:40:24
23 Bart Wolczyk 0:40:29
24 Ryan M sullivan 0:40:38
25 Andy Wiles 0:40:44
26 Deric Bert 0:40:51
27 John B richards 0:40:52
28 Jason Latimer 0:40:54
29 Steve Vanica 0:40:57
30 James L george 0:41:08
31 Ryan Marshall 0:41:09
32 John B eisert 0:41:45
33 Jacob Wiebe 0:41:51
34 Stephen Cimino 0:41:55
35 Matthew Davis 0:42:07
36 Robert E massey 0:42:15
37 Alex Dorganross 0:42:30
38 Mac Whitney 0:42:40
39 Nicholas Bollen 0:42:52
40 Mark Healey 0:43:10
41 Christopher Fitzpatrick 0:43:14
42 Phillip Brown 0:43:31
43 Chris Nicoletti 0:43:35
44 Davis M robinson 0:43:41
45 Jack M stenson 0:43:51
46 John L martin 0:45:04
47 Shawn Bard 0:45:53
48 Russell Parde 0:46:34
49 Jay Paidipati 0:48:01
50 Michael Tarne @ 1 Lap
51 Mateo Gallegos @ 1 Lap
DNF Zacharey L elzi DNF
DNF Michael Nightingale DNF
DNF Alex B campbell DNF
DNF Josh King DNF
DNF Matthew Wimmer DNF
DNF Daniel Cavallari DNF

Men SM 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Justin Holle 0:36:39
2 Eric Ford 0:36:57
3 Chad Sigler 0:37:19
4 John Higley 0:37:31
5 Bryce Richardson 0:37:49
6 William Pennino 0:39:22
7 Edward Cleary 0:40:04
8 Aaron M stoneberger 0:40:07
9 Paxton Wiers 0:40:26
10 Charlie Bebber 0:40:50
11 Kevin Groves 0:40:51
12 Shawn Berry 0:41:06
13 Scott C stevelinck 0:41:07
14 Jason Breitbarth 0:41:09
15 Daniel Mcgonegle 0:41:28
16 Ryan Fitzgerald 0:41:36
17 Jesse Green 0:42:02
18 Alex Rosenberry 0:42:05
19 David Bailey 0:42:08
20 Daniel Mattox 0:42:11
21 John Steward 0:42:17
22 Bill Cline 0:42:17
23 Richard Lloyd 0:42:21
24 Michael Stowe 0:42:23
25 Riley J williams 0:42:38
26 Stephen Douglas 0:43:04
27 Scott Silver 0:43:21
28 David g Fitzgerald 0:43:30
29 Jeffrey R young 0:43:32
30 Joe Zadkovic 0:43:40
31 Gregg Cruger 0:43:44
32 Jason Glasnapp 0:44:01
33 Patrick Smith 0:44:07
34 Charles Shobe 0:44:35
35 Howard Stevenson 0:44:55
36 David Burns 0:45:12
37 Chris Thorson 0:45:25
38 Jason Kline 0:45:56
39 Douglass Hess 0:46:53
40 Andrew Wilson 0:47:10
41 Justin Faull 0:48:06
42 Dave Hogue 0:48:51
43 Paul Lowe @ 1 Lap
44 Keith Semerod @ 1 Lap
45 William Heistermann @ 1 Lap
46 Michael Euperio @ 2 Laps
DNF Caleb Stoll DNF
DNF David Mcclallard DNF

Men SM 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Shawn Lortie 0:44:51
2 John Mansell 0:45:08
3 Emery Legg 0:45:17
4 Jeff Ofsanko 0:45:29
5 Frank Smith 0:45:47
6 Todd Cassan 0:46:01
7 Darron Cheek 0:46:10
8 Rodrigo Gil moreno de mora Diamond Peak Racing 0:46:14
9 Harold Stephenson 0:46:26
10 Tim Stone 0:46:37
11 Steve Laurel 0:47:11
12 Charles Brown 0:47:16
13 Christopher Shotwell 0:47:17
14 Jeff Martin 0:47:26
15 Steve Carpenter 0:47:28
16 Brian Dunn 0:47:28
17 Andy Fox 0:47:34
18 Christopher Gilbert 0:47:36
19 Bill Harr 0:47:41
20 Brian Durnwirth 0:48:33
21 Michael Schaub 0:48:52
22 Scott Berg 0:48:55
23 Matthew Fix 0:49:23
24 Matt Morgan 0:49:43
25 Doug Richards 0:50:02
26 Chuck Ankeny 0:50:03
27 Timothy Barnes 0:50:03
28 Thom Lieurance 0:50:06
29 Justin Green 0:50:07
30 Jim Bergman 0:50:11
31 Don Maschka 0:50:21
32 Bruce Whitesel 0:50:34
33 Douglas Robison 0:50:43
34 Robert Andrew 0:50:47
35 Chris Shamis 0:51:16
36 Dan Miller 0:51:27
37 Ken Depinto 0:52:14
38 Thomas Prehn 0:53:10
39 Neal Mendel 0:54:00
40 Rob Fischer 0:54:16
41 Tony Johnson 0:55:18
42 Michael Koren @ 1 Lap
43 Larry Kaufman @ 1 Lap
44 Robert J brown @ 1 Lap
45 Thomas Hayles @ 1 Lap
DNF Emil Gercke DNF

Men SM Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Yannick Eckmann 0:54:04
2 Denzel Stephenson 0:54:23
3 Allen Krughoff 0:54:28
4 Ken Benesh 0:56:33
5 Steven Stefko 0:57:00
6 Bryan Horsley 0:57:00
7 Ross Ellwood 0:57:12
8 Spencer Powlison 0:58:53
9 Kacey Campbell 0:58:55
10 Bryan Alders 0:59:13
11 Eric Fossell Veloforma 0:59:24
12 Jason Donald 0:59:57
13 Andrew Loaiza 1:01:11
14 Andy Lueck 1:01:15
15 Ciro Zarate 1:01:36
16 Brad Cole 1:01:37
17 Shaun Martin 1:02:10
18 Daniel E dombroski 1:02:16
19 Cade Bickmore 1:03:06
20 Ryan Taylor 1:03:21
21 William E allen 1:03:40
22 Cassidy Bailey 1:05:12
23 Nathan Bradley 1:05:18
24 Brad Neagos @ 1 Lap
25 Mike Sharkey @ 1 Lap
26 Jeremy Ostrowski @ 1 Lap
27 Michael Crouch @ 1 Lap
28 Leith Carey @ 1 Lap
DNF Michael Burleigh DNF
DNF Jason Weeber DNF
DNF Ryan Hughs DNF
DNF Cody Stephenson DNF
DNF Jayson Jacobs DNF

Men SS 4-5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Murphy 0:36:39
2 Gehrig Haberstock 0:38:06
3 David Kilmoyer 0:38:08
4 Bob Rowland 0:38:52
5 Jason Janelle 0:38:59
6 Patrick Seamars 0:42:59
7 David Schutt 0:44:05
8 Al Naudin 0:44:42
9 Seth Murphy 0:46:07
10 Hunter Smith 0:46:18
11 Cole J weinman @ 1 Lap
12 Jeff Hardy @ 1 Lap
13 Chad Taylor @ 1 Lap

Women JW 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kaya Musgrave 0:22:08
2 Haydn Hludzinski 0:22:21
3 Reagan Long 0:23:31
4 Meghan Mcdonough 0:25:52
5 Kaya Cline 0:27:42
6 Keira Bond 0:28:32
7 Ella Brown 0:28:56

Women JW 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sofia Gibiete 0:36:10
2 Sophia Watts @ 1 Lap
3 Abigail Bothwell @ 1 Lap
4 Isabella G macarelli @ 1 Lap
DNF Ella Webber DNF

Women JW 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Petra Schmidtmann 0:33:43
2 Rosemary Morrissey 0:36:27
3 Kate Hranko @ 1 Lap

Women JW 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Molly Madden 0:33:40

Women JW 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lauren Watts 0:32:22
2 Mackenzie Mallon 0:33:27
3 Jorja Bond 0:34:22
4 Bridget Robinson 0:16:50

Women MW 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tracy Yates 0:45:10
2 Christine Snider 0:47:51
3 Deirdre Garvey 0:50:38
4 Rose Alford 0:51:48
5 Marina Lepikhina @ 1 Lap
6 Melissa France @ 1 Lap
7 Maurine Sweeney @ 1 Lap
8 Shelby Katz @ 1 Lap
9 Kimberly Nuffer @ 1 Lap
10 Katie Macarelli @ 1 Lap
11 Renee Abboud @ 1 Lap
12 Arianne Caporiccio @ 1 Lap
13 Linda Stieduhar @ 1 Lap
14 Sally Higgins @ 1 Lap
15 Sandra Morrissey @ 1 Lap

Women SW 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Melanie Carter 0:35:28
2 Michele Moffat 0:36:05
3 Emily Zinn 0:36:30
4 Lori Antolec Naked Women's Racing 0:36:44
5 Kate Yancey 0:37:27
6 Jenny Lucke 0:37:52
7 Jb Brockman 0:38:06
8 Leeann Benesh 0:38:10
9 Lindsay Clark 0:39:05
10 Wendy Stalnaker 0:39:30
11 Amanda Bye 0:39:43
12 Leslie Ethridge 0:39:49
13 Annie Sasseville 0:40:48
14 Elizabeth Rowley Boulder Cycle Sport / YogaGlo 0:40:58
15 Nicole Pardoe 0:41:42
16 Maura Mcgovern 0:42:00
17 Heidi Gurov 0:43:02
18 Jennifer Barbour 0:44:44
19 Jennifer Boldry 0:46:32
DNF Abby Kacena DNF

Women SW 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Karen L balika 0:37:28
2 Erica Ford 0:38:23
3 Erika A brandstatter 0:40:03
4 Rebecca Howland 0:40:53
5 Katherin Hall 0:41:08
6 Laura Wisner 0:41:28
7 Anna Katrina engelsted 0:41:41
8 Lina Dzekciorius 0:42:04
9 Olivia G cummins 0:43:56
10 Jennah Dunham 0:44:44
11 Micki Harris 0:45:19
12 Patricia Nilsen 0:45:36
13 Betsy Farris 0:47:09
14 Juliette Brinks 0:47:37
15 Pamela Sponholtz 0:48:04
16 Rosemary Morrissey 0:48:22
17 Kim Nordquist 0:48:27
18 Holly Barnard 0:49:05
19 Hannah Kelbaugh 0:49:52
20 Sasha Milhous @ 1 Lap
21 Susan Evans @ 1 Lap
22 Kim Moore ferguson @ 1 Lap
23 Erica Brann @ 1 Lap
DNF Michelle Mjoen DNF
DNF Erin Johnson DNF

Women SW Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Meredith Miller 0:40:22
2 Melissa Barker 0:41:18
3 Kristin Weber 0:42:30
4 Rebecca Gross 0:42:30
5 Kristie Arend 0:42:58
6 Christa Ghent 0:43:50
7 Suzie Livingston 0:44:09
8 Lisa Hudson 0:44:18
9 Margell Abel 0:44:20