We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Elite Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erwin Vervecken Fidea Cycling Team 1.05.51 (2
2 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet-T?nissteiner
3 Zdenek Stybar Fidea Cycling Team
4 Bart Wellens Fidea Cycling Team
5 Kevin Pauwels Fidea Cycling Team
6 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb Projob Cycling Team
7 Gerben De knegt Rabobank
8 Bart Aernouts Rabobank
9 Petr Dlask Fidea Cycling Team
10 Sven Vanthourenhout Sunweb Projob Cycling Team
11 Thijs Al AA Drink - BeOne
12 Radomr imunek Palmans - Cras
13 Christian Heule Rendementhypo Cycling Team
14 Marco Bianco L?Arcobaleno Carraro Team
15 Wilant Van gils Pro Cycling Team ZZPR.nl-Destil-Merida
16 Nicolas Bazin Differdange Apiflo Vacances
17 Rob Peeters Landbouwkrediet - T?nissteiner
18 Martin Zlmalk Prodoli Racing Team
19 Philipp Walsleben Palmans - Cras
20 Richard Groenendaal AA Drink - Be One
21 Martin Bna Cyklo Team Budvar T?bor
22 Eddy Van ijzendoorn AA Drink - BeOne
23 Marco Aurelio fontana Selle Italia Guerciotti Elite
24 Paul Voss Team 3C-Gruppe
25 Kamil Ausbuher Exe Jeans
26 Thijs Van amerongen Van Vliet EBH Elshof
27 Steve Chainel Auber 93
28 Vaclav Metlicka Team Kral R.C. Pfeil Hof E.V
29 Mariusz Gil
30 Fabio Ursi Centro Sportivo Esercito
31 Johannes Sickmueller
32 David Kek Cyklo Team Budvar T?bor
33 Ian Field Hargroves Cycles
34 Patrick Van leeuwen Het Snelle Wiel
35 Alessandro Gambino Gruppo Sportivo Esercito
36 Vladimr Kyzivt Johnson Controls A? MB
37 One Lap
38 Roy Van heeswijk
39 Gusty Bausch VC Diekirch
40 Two Laps
41 Joachim Parbo CCV Cyclo Cross Team
42 Three Laps
43 Ren Birkenfeld Stevens Racing Team
44 Four Laps
45 Jody Crawforth Arctic Premier
46 Five Laps
47 Andre Sutton Hardcore Cycling Club
DNF Jempy Drucker Fidea Cycling Team
DNF Rafael Visinelli Gruppo Sportivo Forestale
DNF Jonathan Page Planet Bike
DNF Simon Zahner B?rgis Cycling Team
DNF Peter Presslauer Volksbank - Corratec
Elite Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katie Compton
2 Hanka Kupfernagel
3 Daphny Van den brand
4 Helen Wyman Swift Racing
5 Sanne Van paassen Team DSB Bank
6 Maryline Salvetat
7 Pavla Havlikova
8 Sanne Cant
9 Christel Ferrier-bruneau Team Lot-Et-Garonne
10 Saskia Elemans Team Flexpoint
11 Veerle Ingels
12 Nadia Triquet-claude Team Pro Feminin Les Carroz
13 Joyce Vanderbeken
14 Caroline Mani
15 Loes Sels Topsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team
16 Laura Van gilder
17 Eva Lechner Gauss RDZ ORMU
18 Gabby Durrin Swift Racing
19 Arenda Grimberg
20 Loes Gunnewijk Team Flexpoint
21 Deidre Winfield
22 Abke Francissen
23 Reza Hormes
24 Mika Ogishima
25 Susanne Juranek
26 Nicolle De bie-leyten
27 Jana Kyptova
28 Daniela Bresciani
29 Anne Arnouts
30 Katrien Pauwels
31 Linda Van rijen Team DSB Bank
32 Patsy Larno
33 Christine Vardaros
34 Francesca Cucciniello
DNF Suzie Godart Fenixs
DNF Nikki Harris