These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

15-18 Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Thomas Carey
2 Colin Fischer
3 Ryan Scott
4 Lucas Pound
5 David Carey

9-14 Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Elijah Shipp
2 James Lloyd
3 David Carey
4 Sean Hughes
5 Aj Holliday
6 Anna Powell
7 Kyle Petsky
8 Lily Burris

Men 35 Masters

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cameron Holland
2 David Reid
3 Richard Serton
4 Adam Northup
5 Eric Crandell
6 Chris Scales
7 Mike Lipka
8 David Grossman
9 Donald Bautista
10 Nathan Ayers
11 John Kren
DNF Jason Plank
DNF Brad Turner

Men 45 Masters

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gary Roach
2 Thomas Richeson
3 Scott Paisley
4 Jerry Hadley
5 Michael Burris
6 Dave Chamblin
7 Christian Sheridan
8 William Gilmer
9 Michael Shirley
10 Tim Powell
11 Albert Greene
12 Clarke Tanner
13 John Messersmith
14 Jason Lloyd
15 Frank Haranzo
16 Tom Brookfield
17 Oscar Ruiz
18 Kieran Mcloughlin
19 Russ Baxter
DNF Mark North

Men Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Thomas Carey
2 William Hilsman
3 Sam Roach
4 Westyn Wilhelm
5 Ian King
6 Stephen Wood
7 Albert Greene
8 Robert Carrico
9 Mark North
10 John Messersmith
11 Peter Henry
12 Stephen Smiley
13 John Emanuel
14 Christapher Lang
15 Joshua Abbe
DNF Casey Fulton
DNF Christian Sheridan
DNF Jason Wood
DNF Mike Lipka
DNF Michael Burris

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 James Doyle
2 Jon Fields
3 Ian King
4 Mike Holliday
5 Colin Fischer
5 Colin Fischer
6 Elijah Shipp
7 Michael Shipp
8 Dean Katsaros
9 Andrew Coleman
10 Grant Fanning
11 James Lloyd
12 Matthew Lazos
13 Phil Crawley
14 Matthew Ferry
15 Timothy Smiley
16 Oscar Ruiz
17 Denny King
18 Simon Valencia
19 Nathan Ayers
20 Patrick Dewit
21 Torrence Rogers
22 Ryan Edwards
23 Tyler Meis
24 Horacio Salasbustamante
25 Dane King
26 Nathan Salle
27 Andy Williams
28 Christopher Mumford
29 Christopher Soova
30 John Kren
31 David Carey
32 Brad Turner
33 Patrick Murray
34 Brian Ezzelle
DNF Chip Atkins
DNF Brad Cole
DNF Casey Fulton
DNF Tom Vaquera

Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Greg Wittwer
2 Charles Snyder
3 Matt Earman
4 Taylor Clarke
5 Samuel Park

Men Single Speed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Elwood Glass
2 Robert Suydam
3 Dean Katsaros

Women 35 Masters

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Denelle Grant

Women Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Maggie Barton
2 Laney Butt Fat Frogs Racing
DNF Cathryn Murphey

Women Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sarah Twiford
2 Erica Cline
3 Adrien Arnold
4 Alix Scott
5 Cathryn Murphey
6 Ann Hardy
7 Laney Butt Fat Frogs Racing
8 Tami Cole
9 Tracy Scott

Women Pro 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Denelle Grant
2 Mason Hopkins
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with