These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Juniors 11-12 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brody Burnham
2 Taylor Roberts

Men Juniors 13-14 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dakota Olsen
2 Luke Feuerhelm
3 Cameron Horner
4 Ashtyn Limpach

Men juniors 15-18 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Conner Bernstein
2 Alonzo Christensen
3 Brian Parache
4 Scott Ferguson

Men Juniors 9-10 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Davis Schroeder
2 Mack Sunde
3 Cooper Bernstein

Men Masters 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cody Mccullough
2 Patrick Lalley
3 Kevin Martens
4 Rich Pearson
5 Scott Sumpter
6 Steve Reynolds
7 Jason Engle
8 Michael Christensen

Men Open Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mark Savery Trek Cyclocross Collective
2 Dillon Mcneill
3 Drew Wilson
4 Brian Baumhover
5 Lucas Marshall
6 Greg Shimonek
7 Brady Murphy
8 Tyler Reynolds
9 Jared Ritz
10 Matthew Jones
11 Corey Coogan cisek
12 Bryan Redemske
13 Trey Hedgecock
DNF Cole Limpach

Men Open Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jackson Sunde
2 Tyler Reynolds
3 Cole Limpach
4 Doug Wilson
5 Jon Giles
6 Paul Eichler
7 Matthew Jones
8 Alijah Beatty

Men Open Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Derek Timperley
2 Patrick Abendroth
3 Kevin Vanderlinden
4 Eric O'Brien
5 Scott Feuerhelm

Open Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alonzo Christensen
2 Eric Brown
3 Jaron Dewit
4 Michael Christensen
5 Joel Greve
6 Brian Olsen
7 Scott Ferguson
8 Ian Richards
9 Michael Rudd
DNF Todd Swift

Women Juniors 11-12 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lilly Ferguson
2 Mya Schroeder
3 Brooklyn Bockelmann

Women juniors 15-18 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Willow Olsen

Women Juniors 9-10 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jennie Ferguson

Women Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Corey Coogan cisek
2 Kaitlin Neary
3 Alijah Beatty
4 Suzie Goebel
5 Molly Clark
6 Abbey Obrien
7 Sara Wilson
8 Willow Olsen
9 Lilly Ferguson
10 Jennifer Bockelmann
DNF Carly Thomsen
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with