These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Beginning Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ruben Beitia 32:28
2 Marc Garoutte EPIC RACING 32:49
3 Craig Smith 34:06
4 Stuart Pflugrath 34:46
5 Eric Brodsky 35:03
6 David Anderson 35:33
7 Lincoln Mongillo 36:07
8 Chris Colvin DYNA RACING 36:33
9 Ed Anderson MALICE 37:36
10 Anthony Howe 37:44
11 Chris Casazza 38:09
12 Mark Mcelwaine CLACHNACUDDIN VELOS 38:45
13 Bill Mann 38:45
14 Kevin Ormiston 28:18
15 Dan Shirley 28:29
16 Shawn Peerson TEAM PEERSON 28:53
17 Chip Greaves BLUE ROOSTER 30:01
18 Jeff Funk 32:34

Beginning Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Katie Colvin 28:56
2 Kristine Ewing 29:00
3 Shannon Sutherland EPIC RACING 30:11
4 Keely Meyers MRM RACING 31:28

Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Barney Gill SPIDERS SKI AND SPORT 1:02:15
2 Calvin Spranger MAFIA RACING NW 1:03:21
3 Mark Freda SPIDERS SKI AND SPORTS 1:05:07
4 Aaron Mickels ADVOCARE 1:05:44
5 Nicholas Adsero AXIOM HVAC/CYCLE U NORTH 56:41
6 Alex Walker DOUGVASKAS.COM RACING 59:00
DNF Rory Shackles BROADMARK 10:09

Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Doug Graver MAFIA RACING NW 1:04:16
2 Jeff Cummings JACKS BICYCLE CENTER/HOMEGROWN RACING 1:04:48
3 Keith Rollins MAFIA RACING 1:05:06
4 Doug Carlton KELLER-ROHRBACK 1:05:31
5 Matt Hill GARAGE RACING/SOURCE ENDURANCE 1:06:11
6 Michael Brazel MAFIA RACING 1:06:13
7 Chris Rodde CUCINA FRESCA 1:06:47
8 Dwaine Trummert 1:06:47
9 Chris Adolf FELL SWOOP 57:32
10 Ken Harmon PC4MEN CYCLING 57:35
11 Kevin Donovan SET COACHING 57:46
12 Rick Heckenlaible AUDI 57:55
13 David Hull FREEMOTION 57:56
14 Roger Burton BLUE ROOSTERS 59:16
15 James Christensen OLD TOWN BICYCLE 59:47
16 Joe Martin MAFIA RACING NW 1:00:01
17 Christopher Fast BLUE ROOSTER 1:00:10
18 Matthew Oseto AUDI 1:00:26
19 Chris Wood RAVENNA CAPITAL MAN 1:02:31
20 Erik Olson CUCINA FRESCA 1:05:04
21 Michael Mullen TACO TIME NW 1:05:37
DNF LeRoi Smith HSP/METIER 11:21

Cat. 1/2 Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Russell Stevenson TREK CXC 57:15
2 Scott Funston RAD RACING NW 57:58
3 Toby Swanson TRANSITION RACING NW 58:03
4 Aaron Braford ROCK LOBSTER 59:16
5 Calder Wood RAD RACING NW 59:29
6 John-Christian Flack OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 1:00:14
7 Todd Davis HAMMER + AWL 1:01:22
8 Michael Dicenso MAFIA RACING 1:01:54
9 Steven Williams RECYCLED CYCLES 1:02:15
10 Ian Tubbs AUDI 1:02:30
11 Tyson Lashbrook SET COACHING 1:02:31
12 Leif Olson PC4 MEN 1:02:51
13 Jim Wood 333FAB CX FACTORY TEAM 1:02:57
14 Ron Schmeer STRANAMANTI CYCLING 1:03:22
15 Kevin Hansen RAVENNNA CAPITAL MANAGMENT 1:04:51
16 Ryan Bibko SPECIALIZED BICYCLES 1:05:09
17 Carson Miller AUDI CYCLING TEAM 1:06:14
18 Benjamin King RAD RACING NW 1:01:19
DNF Tim Willis KING KOG 36:58

Cat. 1/2 Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Heidi Wood 333FAB CX FACTORY TEAM 39:24
2 Andi Zolton NEMESIS RACING 39:45
3 Shannon Mallory JAMIS PRO CYCLOCROSS 39:49
4 Gina Estep GROUP HEALTH 40:13
5 Melanie Lewis AXIOM HVAC/CYCLE U NORTH 41:03
6 Kenda Super HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 41:19
7 Tela Crane JLVELO PB BROADMARK CAPITAL 41:44
8 Julie Robertson zivin BICYCLE CENTERS 42:21
9 Marissa Carr BICYCLE CENTRES 42:30
10 Karine Valliant-Saunders SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 43:08
11 Andrea Casebolt GREGG'S TREK 43:24

Cat. 3 Master Men 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Erik Anderson OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES CYCLING TEAM 47:07
2 Clinton Seal BICYCLE CENTRES 47:27
3 Mark Roughgarden MACHETE SQUAD 47:52
4 Richard Steele GARAGE RACING 48:01
5 Jon Houk AUDI 48:04
6 Ruaraidh Stenson DYNA 48:06
7 Kozo Nozawa BLUE ROOSTER 48:10
8 Aaron Vanderwaal MAFIA RACING NW 48:13
9 Matt Seguin DYNA RACING 48:14
10 Rob Mcgarty RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 48:33
11 Michael Swale 48:49
12 Brent Morrow 48:55
13 Colin Ferguson FANATIK 48:59
14 Steven Moe NEMESIS RACING 49:06
15 Clive Pursehouse MOTOFISH RACING 49:33
16 Rick Jerabek ALKI/RUBICON 50:05
17 Justin Berndt MAFIA RACING NW 50:33
18 Jeff Cota OLD TOWN BICYCLE 50:49
19 Brian Johnson ELEPHANT BIKES 50:52
20 Michael Lee EXPRESSIVE FIT CYCLE U NORTH 51:25
21 Bryan Hoon MAFIA RACING NW 51:49
22 Justin Pierce BLUE ROOSTER 52:22
23 Nathan Kiger RAVENNA CAPITOL MANAGEMENT 44:16
25 Dodi Nov DYNA RACING 47:56
DNF Matthew Messenger PIZZA PALS 35:45

Cat. 3 Master Men 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Peter Avolio HSP/METIER 48:47
2 Peter Benarcik RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 48:58
3 Pat Miller HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 49:15
4 Duncan Mcintosh 49:22
5 Randy Manion DYNA RACING 49:30
6 Todd Anderson 49:34
7 John Herzog CBS SITUATION YO 49:41
8 Denny Bartlett BIKESPORT RACING 49:41
9 Matthew Mack PACIFIC BIKE & SKI 50:00
10 Shannon Kupfer DANNY SHANE 50:11
11 Paul Claeys DYNA RACING 50:12
12 Kempton Baker CASCADE BICYCLE STUDIO 50:29
13 Todd Reedy 50:31
14 Richard Bankhead BLUE ROOSTER 50:34
15 Matthew Stanigar DYNA RACING 50:43
16 Howard Freeman 50:43
17 George Jackson iii OTB 50:57
18 Christopher Mendoza GREEN BIKE TEAM 51:17
19 Kennith Ramirez NEMESIS RACING 51:37
20 John Gold MOTOFISH 51:44
21 Nigel Newby-house MOTOFISH RACING 51:44
22 Dwight Snodgrass OLD TOWN BICYCLE 51:58
23 Frank O'Brien 52:05
24 Sven Koehler BLUE ROOSTER 52:11
25 Michael Burris BICYCLE CENTRES 52:16
26 Colin Macdonald 52:48
27 Quinn Dusenberry BLUE ROOSTER/SCANSNAP 52:53
28 Mike Brown RECYCLED CYCLE 52:57
29 Dodi Nov DYNA RACING 43:46
30 Carl Anton RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 43:51
31 Mike Vanorden DOUBLECHECK 43:55
32 Paul Dinger 1ST YR./TEAM:CUCINA FRESCA 44:07
33 Jeff Skov OLD TOWN BICYCLE 44:15
34 Guy Maddison 20/20 FUEL 46:00
35 Jim Peterson HSPCC 46:01
36 Robert Trombley CASCADE BICYCLE STUDIO 46:34
37 Reeve Geary BLUE ROOSTER 46:39
38 Sam Taagen 20/20 FUEL 47:39
DNF Neil Casserly GARAGE RACING 12:28

Cat. 3 Master Men 55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ron Flores BIKE MASTERS 47:55
2 Kevin Johnson BLUE ROOSTER 48:02
3 Randy Iddings AUDI 48:21
4 Matthew Cazier 20/20 FUEL 49:27
5 Justin Bannerman ALLEGRO CYCLERY DIRT TEAM 49:38
6 Pat Weiler BIKE MASTERS 50:02
7 Billie Krein DOUBLECHECK 51:31
8 Glen Conley NONE 51:37
9 Erik Brooks BLUE ROOSTERS 52:13
10 Steve Krause PACIFIC BIKE AND SKI 52:51
11 Andrew Malakoff RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 43:52
12 Alex Rising DYNA RACING 44:19
13 Dave Hull 46:00
14 Len Throop 47:23
15 David Molenaar GREEN BIKE TEAM 48:22
16 Dave Stanton CUCINA FRESCA 48:49

Cat. 3 Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Layton Meyers RAD RACING NW 45:07
2 Mahlon Houk AUDI 46:07
3 Dylan Carney SOFT LIKE KITTEN 46:14
4 Ellison Brink RAD RACING 46:27
5 Bryan Torian OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 46:43
6 Eli Gold RAD RACING NW 46:43
7 Brian Debronsky BLUE ROOSTERS 46:55
8 Nick Boroughs SOFT LIKE KITTEN 47:32
9 Stewart Bowerman RECYCLED CYCLES 48:13
10 Dieter Laskowski PCP RACING 48:57
11 Sky Wilson BIKESPORT RACING 49:03
12 Jeff Rasor TBA RACING 50:18
13 Nate Hoe CASCADIA BICYCLING TEAM 50:35
14 Mario Rivas TEAM DOUBLECHECK 50:51
15 David Yamamoto UNATTACHED 51:38
16 Giddeon Massie BIKE RELIGION 53:45
17 Layton Carroll-novack CYCLE U/APEX RACING 55:53
18 Rick Massey N/A 45:40

Cat. 3 Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robbie Phillips BLUE ROOSTER 43:22
2 Lisa Coyne TEAM GROUP HEALTH 43:32
3 Corinne Alef MOTOFISH RACING 43:47
4 Elisa Schmalz BICYCLE CENTRES 44:41
5 Lori Brazel MAFIA RACING NW 44:51
6 Diane Zaida 49:35
7 Amanda Mcnabb TEAM GROUP HEALTH 50:05
8 Amy Pierce BLUE ROOSTER 51:14

Cat. 4 Master Men 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joshua Simmons OLD TOWN BIKE 38:21
2 Bob Bautista CYCLEU/APEX 38:33
3 Emil Hilling 38:36
4 Daniel Liberator CUCINA FRESCA 39:10
5 Damon Gjording MR CRAMPY 39:35
6 Michael Mallory VELO SHUKSAN 40:04
7 Jason Eidsness 40:06
8 Scott Harder BROADMARK CAPITAL 40:25
9 Christian Schmalz BICYCLE CENTRES 40:45
10 Chris Webb 41:12
11 Mathew Johnson 41:13
12 Paul Sanders PACIFIC BIKE & SKI 41:13
13 Brian Dewey BLUE ROOSTER 41:28
14 Joe Dumelin Dyna Racing 41:28
15 Curtis Crape FANATIK 41:51
16 Darryl Strasser TACO TIME 42:45
17 Simon Davies HSP 43:02
18 Wayne Wakeman 45:23
19 Mark Cannon 20/20 FUEL 45:44
20 Kevin Kallock CUCINA 46:03

Cat. 4 Master Men 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kent Hu HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 28:54
2 Michael Mckinney BLUE ROOSTER 29:15
3 Brian Guthrie 29:35
4 Ivan Cintron MISFITZ 30:09
5 Jeff Larson 30:12
6 Ronald Sielinski THERAPEUTIC ASSOCIATES 30:23
7 Eric Stobin WAHOO FITNESS 30:41
8 Mike Vanorden DOUBLECHECK 30:41
9 Barry Crist 20/20 FUEL 30:42
10 Ben Minicucci 30:57
11 Greg Gizinski 31:07
12 Dean Sabol MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION 31:13
13 John Greer DOUBLECHECK 31:14
14 Craig Goodmansen MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION 31:15
15 Mark Spencer-coons Blue Roosters 31:41
16 Curt Anderson PACIFIC BIKE & SKI 31:49
17 Jeff James MISFITZ 32:01
18 R. Michael gordon SLALOM CONSULTING / FSV 32:03
19 John Bennitt SWIFT INDUSTRIES 32:08
20 Chris Klemczyk MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION 32:30
21 Harrison Magun CYCLE U/APEX RACING 32:39
22 Kelly Muldrow 33:03
23 James Christie 33:04
24 Matt Molzan MISFITZ CYCLING TEAM 33:14
25 Peter Brown 33:18
26 Tyler Kolbo 33:22
27 Brian Lilly CBS SITUATION YO 33:48
28 Ed Anderson MALICE 34:26
29 Patrick Linke SLALOM CONSULTING 36:23
30 Tony Peralta PACIFIC BIKE AND SKI 37:45
31 Wade Jacobson 39:22

Cat. 4 Master Men 55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robert Kirchmeier GREEN BIKE TEAM 31:30
2 Jeff Gibbs CUCINA FRESCA 31:41
3 Steve Ellis BLUE ROOSTER 32:06
4 Jerry Logan 32:20
5 Bill Cornell PACIFIC BIKE AND SKI 35:02
6 Michael Lynch BLUE ROOSTERS 35:29

Cat. 4 Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Roy Stansell OLYMPIC ORTHOPEDIC ASSOCIATION 37:11
2 Wyatt Mason RAD RACING NW 37:11
3 Ian Brink ALKI/RUBICON 37:40
4 Harris Dunlap 37:50
5 Adrian Magun CYCLE U/APEX RACING 37:57
6 Andrew Howe HOTWIRE/ALKI VELO CLUB 38:45
7 Richard Shelmerdine BLUE ROOSTERS 38:55
8 Raymond Tse PCP RACING 39:04
9 Daniel Bassett 39:52
10 Cody Young HOUSE WINE RACING 39:53
11 Travis Caldwell MEAT SHOP RACING 40:11
12 Greg Hodges HEKTIC/STRIX RACING 40:26
13 Martin Van eycke jr. TACOMA BIKE RACING/ CYCLE SCIENCE TRAINING 40:31
14 Andrew Hull BROKEN SPOKE 40:31
15 Gideon Bender RAD RACING NW 40:33
16 Seth Sivinski HSP 40:56
17 Mark Werner TEAM MALICE 42:01
18 Frank Hammond PIZZA PALS 42:39
19 Mario Rivas TEAM DOUBLECHECK 42:43
20 Scott Caparelli APEX 43:07
21 Peter Anderson PACIFIC BIKE & SKI 43:22
22 Sean Porter HOTWIRE/ALKI VELO CLUB 44:16
23 Kelvin Fox BIKE MASTERS 45:04
24 Peter Snoblin CUCINA FRESCA 46:11
25 Daniel Rodriguez 47:16
26 Srinath Swaminathan HEKTIC/STRIX RACING 38:15
DNF Matt Malyon EATINVILLE MASHERS 10:56

Cat. 4 Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hayden Gizinski CYCLE U 45:32
2 Amanda Heep TEAM GROUP HEALTH 46:16
3 Nicole Swan FIRST CITY CYCLING TEAM 46:27
4 Cassie Leonard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 47:11
5 Olga Magun TEAM GROUP HEALTH 47:52
6 Wendy Leber MALICE 48:08
7 Melissa Eamer 48:37
8 Lucia Vojtech 48:43
9 Lavonne Wilson SOUND VELO CYCLING CLUB 48:48
10 Sarah Martin OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 49:07
11 Adriane Hairston RECYCLED CYCLES RACING / BOAT STREET 38:12
12 Molly Loftus 38:37
13 Jean Fisher OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 39:20
14 Meredyth Given MALICE 41:19

Clydesdales (200 lbs +)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeff Lynch BLUE ROOSTER 29:09
2 Jim Bowes SUCK IT 29:15
3 Dale Dolejeski 30:33
4 Marc Garoutte EPIC RACING 31:34
5 Peter Maxwell 33:03
6 Jim Wallingford CYCLE U/APEX RACING 33:33
7 Ryan Carroll 34:10
8 Steve Townsend GL6 34:32
9 Webster Bergford RAD RACING 35:57

Junior Boys 10-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Parker Casazza CYCLE U 35:58
2 Joe Spranger RAD RACING 37:28
3 Johan Leuschke BLUE ROOSTER 37:52
4 Steiner Christensen OLD TOWN BIKE 38:53
5 Liam O'Brien 38:57
6 Euan Mcelwaine CYCLE U 39:13
7 Milo Mcintosh 39:38
8 Nate Hall BLUE ROOSTER 40:11
9 Jonathan Davies TETE DE LA COURSE 41:36
10 Nathan Sabol MCCLOUD CONSTRUCTION 43:05
11 Addison Lee EXPRESSIVE FIT CYCLE U NORTH 28:11
12 Cooper Waters CYCLE U 29:06
13 True Erbeck ALKI/RUBICON 29:06
14 Reid Hu 29:51
15 Itai Malakoff CYCLE U 31:35
16 Zach Bergford RAD RACING 31:37
17 Parker Anderson RAD RACING 32:50
18 Demetri Levien 36:38

Junior Boys 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Adrian Magun CYCLE U/APEX RACING 28:43
2 Jack Spranger RAD RACING 29:52
3 Jake Hightower RAD RACING NW 30:03
4 Trey Trefry RAD RACING NW 31:27
5 Alexander Bennett CYCLE UNIVERSITY JUNIOR TEAM 31:53
6 Winston Hackett CYCLE U 33:16
7 Parker King RAD RACING NW 33:45
8 Michael Freeman CYCLE U 35:03

Junior Boys 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sam Zivin BICYCLE CENTERS 30:41
2 Matt Adolf CYCLE U JUNIORS 32:41
3 Jack Arildson SLALOM CONSULTING 32:36

Junior Boys 6-9

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aran Connolly BLUE ROOSTER 11:59
2 Tomas Mcintosh 12:43
3 Zach Hall BLUE ROOSTER 14:16
4 Luca Erbeck ALKI/RUBICON 15:23
5 Deeson Patterson 15:38
6 Sam Kolbo 15:41

Junior Girls 10-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Poppy Knorr BLUE ROOSTER SMC 28:14
2 Isabella Meyers RAD RACING NW 28:25
3 Megan Leckrone OLD TOWN 33:46
4 Sirus Atwood 35:32
5 Indigo Newby-house RAD RACING 35:36
DNF Seamus Atwood 15:22

Junior Girls 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Juliann Vander haegen RAD RACING NW 33:40
2 Meghan Funston RAD RACING NW 29:10

Junior Girls 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Addison Leckrone OTB 34:01

Junior Girls 6-9

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mairin O'brien 15:13
2 Taylor Christensen OLD TOWN BICYCLE 23:38

Master Men 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Martin Rand AUDI 31:17
2 John Roberts DOUBBLE CHECK 31:33
3 Erik Brooks BLUE ROOSTERS 31:36
4 Michael Smith BIKE MASTERS- WA 31:55
5 Steve Holton PACIFIC BICYLCE 32:09
6 Brian Volkert TEAM DOUBLE CHECK P/B CONFLUENCE DIGITAL 32:13
7 Jim Ahrens TACOMA BIKE 32:17
8 Dennis Stumpp 32:27
9 Frank Benish DOUBLECHECK 32:40
10 Craig Burgess BLUE ROOSTER 32:50
11 Michael Tanksley 32:59
12 Paul Gissing TEAM DOUBLE CHECK P/B CONFLUENCE DIGITAL 33:33
13 Roland Goeckel TEAM DOUBLECHECK 38:49

Master Women 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dawn Mcconaghy BLUE ROOSTER 44:48
2 Andrea Leuschke BLUE ROOSTER SMC 45:07
3 Carla Brock TEAM GROUP HEALTH 46:09
4 Eva Wong BLUE ROOSTER 46:10
5 Sarah Bender MOTOFISH RACING 46:18
6 Kristina Spranger MOTOFISH RACING 47:46
7 Jen Jerabek ALKI/RUBICON 39:41
8 Holly Young TEAM GROUP HEALTH 47:46

Master Women 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jodi Duquette ALKI/RUBICON 42:16
2 Kristi Berg AXIOM HVAC/CYCLE U NORTH 43:28
3 Julie Gold MOTOFISH 44:30
4 Tracy Erbeck ALKI/RUBICON 45:27
5 Sharon Gregg TEAM GROUP HEALTH 45:58
6 Jitka Cole SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 46:08
7 Carol Johnson GREGG'S 46:11
8 Karen Wilkinson TEAM GROUP HEALTH 46:27
9 Rachel Mclain-rollins MAFIA RACING NW 46:30
10 Sheryl Johnson BLUE ROOSTER 46:49
11 Karen Metcalfe NEMESIS RACING 48:36
12 Kristen Crupi 49:39
13 Rosemarie Schmidt TEAM GROUP HEALTH 49:40
14 Margaret Walter OLD TOWN BICYCLE 50:24
16 Wendy Graves RTB 38:07
17 Shannon Hogan warburg VANDERKITTEN 39:27
DNF Emily Nevin MALICE 35:14

Single Speed Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Luigi Chris BICYCLE CENTRES 44:39
2 Brendan Connolly BLUE ROOSTER 44:40
3 Rainer Leuschke BLUE ROOSTER 46:28
4 Patrick Leonard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 46:35
5 Alex Walker DOUGVASKAS.COM RACING 47:08
6 Peter Hall BLUE ROOSTER 47:09
7 Brian Myers HODALA 47:49
8 David Cook OLD TOWN BICYCLES 47:55
9 Christian Folk HODALA 48:44
10 Ryan Smith PIZZA PALS 48:51
11 Brett Foster HODALA 49:07
12 Randy Salamon HODALA 49:25
13 Carl Hulit RECYCLED CYCLES 49:49
14 Zack Phillips PCP Racing 49:52
15 Andrew Howe HOTWIRE/ALKI VELO CLUB 50:01
16 Ian Crane CASCADIA BICYCLING TEAM 51:03
17 Chris Mahan CUCINA FRESCA 51:10
18 Roy Stansell OLYMPIC ORTHOPEDIC ASSOCIATION 51:17
19 Cody Riggs PIZZA PALS 51:19
20 Jim Bowes SUCK IT 51:32
21 Peter Stocker BIKESPORT 51:33
22 Colby Samstag RECYCLED CYCLES RACING / BOAT STREET 51:36
23 Colin Northcraft PIZZA PALS 53:07
24 Derek Leckrone OLD TOWN 53:08
25 John Graham ALKI VELO CLUB / HOTWIRE RACING TEAM 54:21
26 Abel Tomkinson HUP UNITED 55:01
27 Griffin Meyers MRM RACING 55:23
28 Jason Bogan HEKTIC/STRIX RACING 44:47
29 Reese Lindblad PHIL'S SOUTH SIDE 45:02
30 Matthew Messenger PIZZA PALS 46:41
31 Greg Hodges HEKTIC/STRIX RACING 48:59
32 Travis Dougan SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 50:12
DNF Alastair Magun CYCLE U 23:13
DNF Seth Howard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 11:50
DNF Devin Sletager PIZZA PALS 13:25

Single Speed Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jodi Connolly BLUE ROOSTER 51:03
2 Jadine Riley TEAM GROUP HEALTH 52:32
3 Hidi Cramer SOFT LIKE KITTEN 54:02
4 Amanda Mcnabb TEAM GROUP HEALTH 50:48
DNF Christie Fix MAFIA RACING NW 12:50
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with