We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
A MASTERS 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Krause Landshark
2 Paul Lennon Owen's Health Care
3 Eric Teel Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
4 Bear Perrin Team Pistis
5 John Raedeke Team Pistis
6 Bill Robberson Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
7 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
8 Bill Myers
9 Scott Toll Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
10 Marc Ditommaso Marty's Cycle & Moore
11 Jason Singleton Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
12 Donald Vizzini Marty's Cycle & Moore
Jr Men C 14 & under
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Artner
2 Stephen Gann Landshark
Jr Men C 18 & under
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Fawcett
Men B 35-49
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gregg Rouse
2 Mark Bradley Fundamental Bike
3 Chad Morris Cycle Sport Racing
4 Doug Striley Cycle Sport Racing
5 Dan Shepherd Cycle Sport Racing
6 Brian Long
7 Bob Croucher
8 David Fairbanks Cycle Analysis
9 Richard Bush
10 Paul Hurlburt
11 Corey Qualls Myself Racing
12 Bart Qualls
13 Scott Pierce
14 Chet Collins Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
15 Stuart Anderson
16 Vern Niehaus Cycle Analysis
Men B 50+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Law Team Pistis
2 Curt Dooley
3 David Gustafson
Men C 35-49
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Bryan
Sr Men A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Reny Townsend Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles
2 Sean Doyle
3 Scott Churchill Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
4 Dave Reitz Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
5 Ryan Evans Team Pistis
6 Thom Kneeland Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
7 Stephen Staha Cycle Sport Racing
8 Richard Hogan Landshark
SR Men B
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marc Staley
2 Kevin Corlew
3 Zach Gilmour
4 Jess Mcloud Team Pistis
5 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis
SR Men C
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cory Fawcett
2 Shawn Logue
3 Nathan Stiewig
SR Women A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Beth ann Dolos
Women B
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's Bicycles Klamath Falls
2 Linda Tesman
3 Laurel Harkness
4 Shanhong Lu
5 Faith Dooley