These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

A MASTERS 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mark Krause Landshark
2 Paul Lennon Owen's Health Care
3 Eric Teel Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
4 Bear Perrin Team Pistis
5 John Raedeke Team Pistis
6 Bill Robberson Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
7 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
8 Bill Myers
9 Scott Toll Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
10 Marc Ditommaso Marty's Cycle & Moore
11 Jason Singleton Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
12 Donald Vizzini Marty's Cycle & Moore

Jr Men C 14 & under

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Adam Artner
2 Stephen Gann Landshark

Jr Men C 18 & under

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brian Fawcett

Men B 35-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gregg Rouse
2 Mark Bradley Fundamental Bike
3 Chad Morris Cycle Sport Racing
4 Doug Striley Cycle Sport Racing
5 Dan Shepherd Cycle Sport Racing
6 Brian Long
7 Bob Croucher
8 David Fairbanks Cycle Analysis
9 Richard Bush
10 Paul Hurlburt
11 Corey Qualls Myself Racing
12 Bart Qualls
13 Scott Pierce
14 Chet Collins Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
15 Stuart Anderson
16 Vern Niehaus Cycle Analysis

Men B 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Steve Law Team Pistis
2 Curt Dooley
3 David Gustafson

Men C 35-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Greg Bryan

Sr Men A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Reny Townsend Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles
2 Sean Doyle
3 Scott Churchill Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
4 Dave Reitz Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
5 Ryan Evans Team Pistis
6 Thom Kneeland Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
7 Stephen Staha Cycle Sport Racing
8 Richard Hogan Landshark

SR Men B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Marc Staley
2 Kevin Corlew
3 Zach Gilmour
4 Jess Mcloud Team Pistis
5 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis

SR Men C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cory Fawcett
2 Shawn Logue
3 Nathan Stiewig

SR Women A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Beth ann Dolos

Women B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's Bicycles Klamath Falls
2 Linda Tesman
3 Laurel Harkness
4 Shanhong Lu
5 Faith Dooley

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with