These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joseph Maloney
2 Kristopher Holden
3 Michael Gaertner
4 John Shalekbriski
5 Tom Ryse
6 Ryan Bibko
7 William Knudsen
8 Jerry Long

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Hogan
2 John Kercher
3 Kevin Thonney
4 Nigel Davies
5 Daniel Shaw
6 Matt Cusack
7 Daniel Waples
DNF Patrick O'neil
DNF Kile Mcardle

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andy Anderson
2 Dylan Pollard
3 William Orr
4 Ryan Burks
5 Pat Kautzman
6 Thomas Leach
7 David Beverly
8 John Osterback
9 Jasun Marshall
10 Edwin Supple
11 Hank Greer
12 Dale Wentworth

Men Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Linus Bauer
2 Conner Matlosz
3 Steve Ayers
4 Scott Allen
5 Jim Matlocz
DNF John Abernathy

Men Collegiate Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alec Pasqualina
2 Ryan Burks

Men Junior 14+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Linus Bauer
2 Jacob Ryse
3 Dylan Pollard

Men Junior 6+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Keiton Long
2 Tyler Patton
3 Lee Rhintion

Men Junior 9+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Noah Holden
2 Kieran Long
3 Thomas Estuar
4 Alex Ryse
5 Aiden Mcardle
6 Case Fitterer

Men Master 40-49 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tom Ryse
2 Brian Fuller
3 Matthew Larsen
4 Pat O'neil
5 Kile Mcardle
6 Jerry Long
7 Jason Hurdlow
8 Matthew Pollard
9 Noah Sutherland
10 Brian Odonnell
DNF Mike Sirott

Men Master 50-59 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alan Petrie
2 Steve Patton
3 Glen Copus
4 Hank Greer
5 Tom Hungerford
6 Pat Kautzman
7 Dale Wentworth
8 Murray Allen
9 Mike Murray

Men Master 60+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joe Anchondo
2 Thomas Hegwood
3 Frank Benish
4 Hank Greer

Men MTB Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jack Hesskamp
2 Ryan Witham
3 Matt Pollard
4 David Braun
5 Hank Greer
6 Matt Hanson
7 Daniel Hesskamp

Men Single Speed Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jerry Long
2 Matthew Pollard
3 Dylan Carney
4 Hank Greer

Women Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Shannon Holden
2 Rachel Geiter

Women Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Stacey Cowan
2 Sierra Kozak
3 Ciara Macdonald
4 Jessica Long
5 Stephanie Kane
6 Jennifer Pollard
7 Allison Perrine

Women Collegiate Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Maryjane Martin
2 Kaily Fineran
3 Becca Mellema

Women Junior 14+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kestrelle Kozak

Women Junior 6+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Laura Pollard
2 Chloe Fitteur

Women Junior 9+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ellen Heyns
2 Audrey Pollard
3 Megan Heyns
4 Hannah Hurdlow

Women Master 40+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Renee Compton
2 Suzanne Kaplan
3 Sheila Heyns
4 Dixie Ziegler
5 Deb Ruehle
6 Arlene Cook
DNF Jackie Allen

Women MTB Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Susan Drumheller

Women Single Speed Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lynn Creager
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with