These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Saturday: Master's 50+ and Junior Race

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Joinnides
2 David Sanossian Mineola Bicycle Racing Team
3 Rick Booth
4 Christophe Byrne
5 Paul Stalerni
6 Laura Alt

Saturday: Men 1/2/3/4 Race

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Roger Young
2 Brian Wolf
3 Robert Campos
4 Jacob Sisson
5 Wayne Lewis Burnside Forge
6 Mark Steffen
7 James Giorgio
8 Patrick Grehan
9 George Romonoyske
10 Percy Zahl
11 Peter Werner
12 Jean Padilla
13 Francisco Colon
14 Paul Coluccio

Saturday: Men 4/5 and Women 3/4 Race

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Roy Chaves
2 Joe Ceglio
3 Riley Joinnides
4 Cuneyt Eviner
5 Greg Hammontree Silk Road Cycles/Hatchmap
6 Kevin Hsieh CRCA / KruisCX p/b Repucom
7 Andrew Johnson
8 Brian Ledonne
9 David Sanossian Mineola Bicycle Racing Team
10 Tom Houghton
11 Keith Huntington
12 Clay Jones Unattached
13 Edward Alt
14 Matthew Maroney
15 Ellen Reichel
16 James Rutkowski
17 Vladmir Rabinovich
18 Gregory Silano
19 Phillip Maronilla Kissena Cycling Club
20 James Brosnan
21 Gary Werner
22 Gene Henry
23 Chris Neilson
24 Scott Kuhere
25 Max Thorn
26 Michael Liegey
27 Eamonn Dougherty
28 Jenna Nichols
29 Alistair Rogers
30 Kyra Kenwood
31 Frank Aprigliano
32 Chanel Zeisel
33 Randy Larrison
34 Peter Butcher
35 Erica Zizzo
36 Glenn Warmuth
37 Ray Sales

Sunday: Category 1/2/3/4/5 Race

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Keith Garrison KING KOG
2 Roger Young
3 Brian Wolf
4 Christophe Walsh
5 Roy Chaves
6 Robert Campos
7 Eric Knackmuhs Scholars Inn Bakehouse
8 Drew Perrin
9 Collin Tanner
10 Andrew Pattison
11 Jeremy Zeidner
12 Ed Sanchez
13 Joe Ceglio Paniagua Cycling
14 Gene Henry
15 Wayne Lewis Burnside Forge
16 Ben Millstein
17 Keith Huntington
18 Andrew Johnson
19 James Rutkowski
20 Peter Schieck
21 Sean Bartasek
22 Patrick Walter
23 Alistair Rogers
24 Michael Bilello
25 Peter Butcher
26 Michael Dilaurenzio

Sunday: Master's 45+ and Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Wayne Lewis Burnside Forge
1 Robin Shea
2 Patrick Grehan
3 Eloy Anzola Kissena Cycling Club
4 David Britt-friedman
5 James Nelson Kissena Cycling Club
6 Doug Gamble
7 Percy Zahl
8 Mark Peet
9 Randy Larrison
10 Paul Coluccio
11 Rick Schulz
12 Rick Booth
13 Avi Zuckerman
14 Matthew Maroney
16 Kyra Kenwood
17 Sheila O'connor
18 Dan Rogers
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with