These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

A Group (Open)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Scott Minard 0:42:53
2 John Wilmeth 0:43:19
3 John Martin 0:43:27
4 Katriel Statman 0:43:28
5 Zach Bass 0:45:46
6 Mike Aguayo 0:46:03
7 Nathan Mills 0:46:50
8 Chris Clark 0:47:08
9 Frank Musil 0:48:04
10 John Petrosky 0:48:48
11 Darryl Rosenfeld 0:43:21
12 John Madden 0:45:04
13 Winfield Haggard jr 0:45:05
14 Chris Olson 0:45:06

B Group (Open)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christopher Hoover 0:48:10
2 Will Sharp 0:43:02
3 Travis Tindle 0:43:17
4 Alex Death 0:43:24
5 Andrew Michalets 0:43:38
6 Austin Mallet 0:44:06
7 Michael Schneider 0:44:13
8 Peter Aubin 0:44:32
9 Carlos Ortiz 0:44:33
10 Richard Carr 0:45:34
11 Albert Lopez 0:46:11
12 Bradford Swaim 0:46:26
13 Nathan Barnett 0:46:42
14 Jose Baker 0:48:19
15 Corvin Alstot 0:49:11
16 Zach Walthall 0:49:51

C Group (Open)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Raymond Currid 0:47:13
2 Nicholas Olson 0:47:54
3 Chris Egan 0:42:54
4 Dave Knowles 0:43:08
5 Erik Streight 0:44:38
6 Kevin Duncan 0:44:52
7 Thresa Aguayo 0:47:47

Junior (Open)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Beck Brining 0:43:53
2 Duncan Nunnelly 0:52:03
3 Max Browne 0:46:53
4 Tad Cowan 0:52:09
5 Sam Sharp 0:35:34
6 Zeke R brining 0:55:07

Women (Open)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tracy Jones 0:46:40
2 Venny Alub 0:46:47
3 Lisabeth Gibson 0:43:36
4 Brian Luciano 0:47:00
5 Kendall Zurbuchen 0:50:58
6 Anne cecile Huby 0:43:13
7 Margaret Pacheco 0:52:07

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with