These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men JM 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Carden R king 0:14:45
2 Kahill Bailey 0:14:45
3 Henry Rapinz 0:14:50
4 Magnus White 0:15:24
5 Noah Siegelstone 0:15:40
6 Vaughn Veenendaal 0:15:45
7 Gavin Lopez 0:15:45
8 Adriano Lucero 0:16:19
9 Andrew J simons 0:16:43
10 Fred Poggemeyer 0:17:13
11 Jacob Socia 0:17:16
12 Beckett Mcvoy 0:17:16
13 Luke Robinson 0:17:17
14 James Groves 0:17:53
15 Drew Weitkunat 0:19:08
16 Brandon Boettcher 0:19:44
17 Erik Yoho 0:23:04

Men JM 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 George A poggemeyer 0:27:31
2 Luke Elphingstone 0:27:40
3 Aiden Keller 0:27:53
4 Riley Cotton 0:28:42
5 Kyle Johnson 0:28:43
6 Vin Hludzinski 0:29:03
7 Grey Ottenstein 0:29:47
8 Miguel Gallegos 0:29:58
9 Leo Gullickson 0:30:00
10 Caleb M schroder 0:30:53
11 Wren Powers 0:31:25
12 Beck Farrell 0:31:25
13 Steven Truesdale jr. 0:31:30
14 Benjamin M meiser 0:31:48
15 Evan Scholz 0:32:21
16 Nathaniel Langdon @ 1 Lap
17 Ryan Templeman @ 1 Lap
18 Lucas Hartman @ 1 Lap
19 Ethan Dunham @ 1 Lap
20 George A flora @ 1 Lap
21 Jefferson N talley @ 1 Lap
DNF Carden R king DNF

Men JM 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nolan Stephenson 0:25:06
2 Nolan Brunner 0:25:06
3 Kendrick Boots 0:25:06
4 Riley Sheehan 0:25:16
5 Torin Bickmore 0:26:01
6 Oliver J howson 0:26:27
7 Dakota Cline 0:26:35
8 Noah Williams 0:26:46
9 Evan Wiebe 0:26:50
10 Campbell Watson 0:27:57
11 Kelton Williams 0:27:02
12 Riley J williams 0:30:29
13 Will M doherty 0:27:40
14 Colter Schroer @ 1 Lap
DNF Daxton Kennington DNF
DNF Oliver Hart DNF
DNF Mateo Gallegos DNF

Men JM 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jack Doherty 0:25:31
2 Jeremy Norris 0:26:12
3 Wiley Melton GS Panache 0:26:29
4 Grayson Barber 0:26:29
5 Tayne Andrade 0:27:29
6 Austin Podhajsky 0:27:43
7 Duncan L hetzer 0:28:17
8 Zacharey L elzi 0:28:44
9 Jacob Fair 0:28:49

Men JM 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chase Bailey 0:16:07
2 Kalen Brown 0:18:00
3 John Rapinz 0:18:01
4 Aden Clark 0:18:53
5 West Merrill 0:18:54
6 Ian Edwards 0:19:48
7 Collin Hartman 0:19:51
8 Eli Heinrich 0:19:56
9 Jett W balika 0:19:56
10 Henry Cox 0:21:00
11 Jack Elphingstone 0:21:21
12 Henry Walsh 0:22:14
13 Eli Ferguson 0:25:11
14 Edan Schutt @ 1 Lap

Men MM 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Peter Webber 0:54:53
2 Brandon Dwight 0:54:54
3 Michael Robson 0:55:18
4 Johannes Huseby 0:55:36
5 Matt Davies 0:55:36
6 Jon Cariveau 0:56:12
7 James Mccarthy 0:56:25
8 Thomas Meiser 0:56:51
9 Ward Baker 0:57:16
10 Mike Bonenberger 0:57:30
11 Scott P crabtree 0:57:44
12 Patrick J gallegos 0:57:48
13 Dave Farrell 0:57:49
14 Brian Aiken 0:58:00
15 Grant Holicky 0:58:04
16 Joseph Taddeucci 0:58:04
17 Paul Lugar 0:58:15
18 Chris Brandt 0:58:21
19 Todd Cassan 0:58:35
20 Jason Hartman 0:58:39
21 Paul Rapinz 0:58:43
22 Frank Overton 0:58:43
23 Daniel Wyszynski 0:58:44
24 William Pankonin 0:58:50
25 Jonathan Cavner 0:59:20
26 Omar Dickenson @ 1 Lap
27 Douglas Hudson @ 1 Lap
28 Mike Sutter @ 1 Lap
29 Jon Alegranti @ 1 Lap
30 Gregory Keller @ 1 Lap
31 Charley Dean @ 1 Lap
32 Alan Angelopulos @ 1 Lap
33 John Mansell @ 1 Lap
34 Reed Maxwell @ 1 Lap
35 Scott Forrest @ 1 Lap
36 Joseph M higby @ 1 Lap
37 Eric Jones @ 1 Lap
38 Brian Hludzinski @ 1 Lap
39 Frank Smith @ 1 Lap
40 Jason Long @ 1 Lap
41 Blaze W cook @ 1 Lap
42 John Cotton @ 1 Lap
43 Dan Farrell @ 1 Lap
44 Todd F gray @ 2 Laps
45 Charlie Bebber @ 2 Laps
46 Richard Mccurdy @ 2 Laps
DNF Igor Rodriguez DNF
DNF Ronald Bollenberghe DNF

Men MM 40+ 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aaron C clark 0:38:54
2 Tony A romagna 0:39:25
3 Brian France 0:39:26
4 Zachary Rudolph 0:39:44
5 James Bedrosian 0:40:04
6 Owen Lin 0:40:06
7 James Scott 0:40:08
8 Aaron Provance 0:40:20
9 Andy Johnson 0:40:27
10 Michael Kolczak 0:40:41
11 Chris T smith 0:40:42
12 John Deibert 0:40:50
13 Patrick Sullivan 0:40:54
14 Jerry Kopack 0:41:02
15 Sean P. malone 0:41:04
16 Dale Syta 0:41:06
17 Matthias Kondler 0:41:13
18 Maciej Przewozny 0:41:13
19 Christopher Fox 0:41:23
20 Christopher Mcstay 0:41:25
21 Christian Williss 0:41:26
22 Andy Balika 0:41:28
23 David Kendall 0:41:50
24 Brian T moore 0:41:54
25 Rider Clark 0:41:54
26 Glenn Cratty 0:41:54
27 Ivy Koger @ 1 Lap
28 Brad Woodard @ 1 Lap
29 Douglas Robison @ 1 Lap
30 Bill Manning @ 1 Lap
DNF Scott Fliegelman DNF
DNF Lanny Dunham DNF

Men MM 40+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mike Hurst 0:41:02
2 Chris J heimerl 0:41:30
3 Scott Jaime 0:41:37
4 Kenneth Altshuler 0:41:44
5 David Chart 0:41:54
6 Stefan Munck 0:41:55
7 Justin Paulsen 0:41:55
8 Jonathan Jones High Peaks Masters 0:42:16
9 Michael Mequi 0:42:41
10 Jeffrey Socia 0:42:46
11 Keith Principe 0:43:01
12 Rob Horn 0:43:11
13 Eric Lawrence 0:43:12
14 Winfield Hartley 0:43:14
15 Mike Riederer 0:43:16
16 Jon Liversedge 0:43:18
17 Jeffrey R smith 0:43:19
18 Scott Carlson 0:43:31
19 Chris Wozniak 0:43:44
20 Brian M coleman 0:43:52
21 Diran Ayandele 0:43:58
22 Christopher Foster 0:44:15
23 John Field 0:44:17
24 Travis Deatherage 0:44:27
25 David M odom 0:44:37
26 Adam Boyd 0:44:55
27 Bob Roman 0:45:04
28 Scot Rose 0:45:07
29 Felix Naschold 0:45:13
30 Andrew Tidrick 0:45:18
31 Patrick Ryan 0:45:20
32 Derek E shipley 0:45:28
33 Todd F gray 0:45:28
34 David g Fitzgerald 0:45:30
35 Brian Hemstreet 0:45:58
36 Rick Vanderleek 0:45:59
37 Steven A fritz 0:46:16
38 Dan Sonnesyn 0:46:35
39 Paul Boots 0:46:42
40 Ryan M korzyniowski 0:46:48
41 Kendrew Peacey @ 1 Lap
42 Jeremy Weemhoff @ 1 Lap
43 Steve Capstick @ 1 Lap
44 Steven Harlan @ 1 Lap
45 Daniel Bork @ 1 Lap
46 Dale Riley @ 1 Lap
47 Paul Lee @ 1 Lap
48 Jan Elliott @ 1 Lap
49 Kenneth Andrews @ 1 Lap

Men MM 50+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jonathan Day 0:42:55
2 Jim Reagan 0:42:57
3 Steve Urlocker 0:43:07
4 David Chapman 0:43:54
5 Joseph P liberatore 0:44:14
6 Tim Hodges 0:44:41
7 Bruce Martin 0:44:41
8 John Steward 0:44:42
9 Dave Berreman 0:44:54
10 Greg Everett 0:45:02
11 Steven Wens 0:45:48
12 Glenn Cruger 0:47:07
13 John Shearer @ 1 Lap
14 David Kelble @ 1 Lap
15 Francis Sullivan @ 1 Lap
DNF Doug Hanna DNF

Men MM 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Meyer 0:36:02
2 David Langdon 0:36:04
3 Robert K campbell 0:36:24
4 Galen Classen 0:36:48
5 Ray Roetman 0:37:06
6 Rick Abbott 0:37:12
7 Jeffrey Brown 0:37:18
8 Richard Sweeney 0:37:56
9 James Bowen 0:39:30
10 Ken Brecheisen 0:39:51
11 Al Naudin 0:41:18
12 Richard Elliott 0:42:10
13 Allan Marvin 0:43:19
14 John Ooyen @ 1 Lap
15 Larry Varys @ 1 Lap
16 Tim Downing @ 1 Lap
DNF Michael Spak DNF

Men Single Spd

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Murphy 0:41:54
2 Gehrig Haberstock 0:42:20
3 Bob Rowland 0:42:42
4 Shawn Kingrey 0:42:47
5 Felix Naschold 0:43:30
6 Lee Waldman 0:46:25
7 Bardon Higgins 0:46:53
8 Al Naudin 0:48:30
9 Bret Kibele The Natural Way Racing Team 0:49:52
10 Heidi Gurov 0:49:53
DNF Jason Janelle DNF

Men Single Speed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 J Clark 0:36:14
2 Jesse Swift 0:36:19
3 Tim Allen 0:36:44
4 Colby Pearce 0:36:52
5 Shawn Meredith 0:37:10
6 Anthony Iannacito 0:37:40
7 Ryan Mcfarling 0:37:43
8 Andrew Harbuck 0:38:04
9 Doug Schuler 0:38:45
10 Courtney Gregory 0:39:17
11 Robert W thayer 0:39:22
12 Josh Teplitzky 0:39:28
13 Aaron Barcheck 0:39:46
14 Jeremy Young 0:39:54
15 Andrew Sprafke 0:40:01
16 Taylor Jung 0:40:23
17 Travis Johnson 0:41:06
18 Nicolas Jimenez 0:42:16
19 Robert Hamlin 0:42:26
20 John Noonan 0:42:28
21 Omar Dickenson 0:42:58
DNF William Iaia DNF
DNF Tara Picklo DNF

Men SM 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bill B davis 0:37:58
2 Aaron Vaughn 0:38:02
3 Michael S dunbar 0:38:03
4 Drew Sotebeer 0:38:04
5 Greg E jackson 0:38:24
6 Justin Theriault 0:38:40
7 John E drake 0:38:45
8 Adam Vaughan 0:38:48
9 Zachary Dolzani 0:38:58
10 Jeremy Norris 0:39:01
11 Keagan Rowley 0:39:18
12 Terol Pursell 0:39:20
13 Craig Daugherty Old School Industries 0:39:40
14 James Servaites Rally Sport Cycling Team 0:39:42
15 Brett Rindt 0:39:48
16 Johann Liljengren 0:39:50
17 Timothy Mtpleasant 0:40:18
18 Jacob Nie 0:40:50
19 Justin Hawkins 0:41:37
20 Zack Mozer 0:42:00
21 Jason Kolar 0:43:20
22 Rashid Farooqui @ 1 Lap
23 Andre Selvyn @ 1 Lap
24 Adam Mickiewicz @ 1 Lap
DNF Wiley Melton GS Panache DNF

Men SM 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jared Scott 0:40:05
2 Grayson Barber 0:40:13
3 Stephen Cochran 0:40:13
4 Michael Nightingale 0:40:20
5 Lukas Bouvrie 0:40:23
6 Jacob Wiebe 0:40:30
7 Erick Carlson 0:40:45
8 Jared Draper 0:40:52
9 Nick Kosovich 0:40:53
10 Jason D prater 0:40:54
11 Jason Latimer 0:41:33
12 Joshua Cook 0:41:42
13 Stephen Cimino 0:41:52
14 Ryan Marshall 0:41:54
15 Zachary Arnold 0:41:56
16 James L george 0:42:05
17 John L martin 0:42:26
18 John C zanner 0:43:04
19 Chris Watts 0:43:19
20 Matthew Davis 0:43:25
21 Alan Carter 0:43:41
22 Andy Wiles 0:43:41
23 Mateo Gallegos 0:44:22
24 James Hammond 0:44:24
25 Zacharey L elzi 0:44:24
26 Paxton Wiers 0:44:28
27 Mark Healey 0:44:34
28 Chris Nicoletti 0:45:04
29 John B eisert 0:45:23
30 Michael Tarne 0:46:08
31 Bardon Higgins 0:46:22
32 Max Schmidtmann 0:46:26
33 Jay Paidipati 0:47:11
34 Andrew Charlet @ 1 Lap
35 Andrew Seifried @ 1 Lap
DNF Colin Vito DNF

Men SM 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 William Pennino 0:34:17
2 Chad Sigler 0:34:43
3 Eric Ford 0:35:02
4 Daniel Mattox 0:35:20
5 Ryan Fitzgerald 0:35:20
6 Jason Breitbarth 0:35:20
7 Jesse Green 0:36:11
8 David Bailey 0:36:22
9 Kyle B wilcox 0:36:43
10 Shad Mika 0:36:48
11 Joe Zadkovic 0:36:51
12 Shawn Berry 0:37:05
13 Brady Van matre 0:37:08
14 Scott C stevelinck 0:37:17
15 Jeff Knight 0:38:11
16 Quinn Reece 0:39:08
17 Charlie Bebber 0:39:36
18 Douglass Hess 0:40:29
19 Peter Ray 0:43:10
DNF Aaron M stoneberger DNF

Men SM 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Todd Cassan 0:39:49
2 Jeff Hall 0:39:51
3 Harold Stephenson 0:39:52
4 Ronald Bollenberghe 0:40:17
5 Thomas Hayles 0:40:28
6 Jeff Ofsanko 0:40:49
7 Ken Jones TrainingPeaks 0:41:01
8 Rodrigo Gil moreno de mora 0:41:07
9 Frank Smith 0:41:13
10 Christopher Walsweer 0:41:14
11 Doug Richards 0:41:17
12 Steve Carpenter 0:41:20
13 Theodore Fleming 0:41:23
14 Christopher Shotwell 0:41:27
15 Andy Fox 0:41:49
16 John Mansell 0:41:58
17 Brian Dunn 0:41:59
18 Tim Stone 0:42:12
19 Emery Legg 0:42:20
20 Jeff Martin 0:42:32
21 William Capron 0:42:38
22 Birt Stem 0:42:39
23 Emil Gercke 0:42:47
24 Matt Morgan 0:42:47
25 Christopher Gilbert 0:42:57
26 Michael Schaub 0:43:02
27 Douglas Robison 0:43:03
28 Robert Andrew 0:43:11
29 Michael Warner 0:43:22
30 Doug Williams 0:43:28
31 Thom Lieurance 0:43:44
32 Robert Dahlstrom 0:44:06
33 Kevin J barker 0:44:18
34 Scott Berg 0:44:45
35 Justin Green 0:45:13
36 Marc Dawes 0:45:57
37 Don Mcintosh 0:47:14
DNF Larry Kaufman DNF

Men SM Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gage Hecht 0:53:19
2 Ken Benesh 0:53:54
3 Evan Clouse 0:53:56
4 Tim Allen 0:53:57
5 Maxx Chance 0:54:20
6 Michael Burleigh 0:54:47
7 Spencer Downing 0:54:49
8 Bryan Horsley 0:55:01
9 Ross Ellwood 0:55:22
10 Josh Allen 0:55:34
11 Cassidy Bailey 0:56:12
12 Jon Tarkington 0:56:16
13 Nathan Bradley 0:56:16
14 Andy Lueck 0:56:25
15 Jack Tanner 0:57:05
16 Jakub Valigura 0:57:17
17 Chris J schlessinger 0:57:46
18 Cade Bickmore 0:57:51
19 Ryan Taylor 0:58:21
20 Mike Sharkey 0:59:18
21 Brad Neagos 0:59:36
22 Courtney Gregory @ 1 Lap
23 Michael Crouch @ 1 Lap
24 Leith Carey @ 1 Lap
25 Jason Weeber @ 1 Lap
26 Ciro Zarate @ 1 Lap
27 Daxton Kennington @ 1 Lap
28 Jared Scott @ 1 Lap
29 Ryan Stowers @ 1 Lap
30 Daniel E dombroski @ 1 Lap
DNF Kendrick Boots DNF

Women JW 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Haydn Hludzinski 0:15:58
2 Kaya Musgrave 0:16:26
3 Reagan Long 0:16:26
4 Meghan Mcdonough 0:18:27
5 Keira Bond 0:19:20
6 Ella Brown 0:21:07
7 Sarah Davis 0:25:55

Women JW 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sofia Gibiete 0:24:35
2 Kaya Musgrave 0:25:28
3 Olivia Adamiak 0:25:31
4 Heidi Martin 0:25:35
5 Isabella G macarelli 0:27:00
6 Sophia Watts 0:27:01
7 Siena Muscianisi 0:28:36
8 Abigail Bothwell 0:29:49
9 Avery Moorhead 0:31:53
10 Amanda Creek 0:33:07
11 Tea Wright 0:33:08

Women JW 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Petra Schmidtmann 0:30:50
2 Rosemary Morrissey 0:31:22
3 Carrley Smith @ 1 Lap

Women JW 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lauren Watts 0:19:46
2 Grace Weber 0:20:01
3 Jorja Bond 0:21:58
4 Avery Cavner 0:22:49
5 Mackenzie Mallon 0:23:18
6 Bridget Robinson 0:25:11

Women MW 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tanya Bettis 0:42:34
2 Tracy Yates 0:43:13
3 Christine Snider 0:43:49
4 Lori Antolec 0:44:39
5 Kimberly Nuffer 0:45:22
6 Marina Lepikhina 0:47:16
7 Diana Tanner 0:47:20
8 Rhonda Mansell 0:47:21
9 Katie Macarelli 0:47:43
10 Maurine Sweeney 0:48:04
11 Sandra Morrissey @ 1 Lap
12 Sally Higgins @ 1 Lap
13 Elizabeth Fliegelman @ 1 Lap

Women SW 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jenny Lucke 0:36:01
2 Annie Sasseville 0:36:12
3 Melanie Carter 0:36:18
4 Leeann Benesh 0:36:35
5 Michele Moffat 0:37:03
6 Allison Moorhead 0:37:35
7 Lori Antolec 0:37:45
8 Leslie Ethridge 0:38:06
9 Lindsay Clark 0:39:05
10 Luci Olewinski 0:39:34
11 Elizabeth Rowley 0:39:48
12 Karen L balika 0:40:05
13 Amanda Bye 0:40:26
14 Erika A brandstatter 0:40:36
DNF Petra Schmidtmann DNF

Women SW 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Katherin Hall 0:37:36
2 Erica Ford 0:37:46
3 Anna Katrina engelsted 0:37:51
4 Olivia G cummins 0:37:52
5 Lina Dzekciorius 0:38:13
6 Lupine Cramer 0:38:32
7 Athena Dodd 0:39:57
8 Rhonda Mansell 0:40:58
9 Kristi E diller 0:41:04
10 Erin Johnson 0:41:18
11 Anna R levine 0:41:32
12 Ashley Wilson 0:41:55
13 Jaimie Zelhin 0:42:11
14 Laura Wisner 0:42:44
15 Carol Kauder 0:42:54
16 Rosemary Morrissey 0:43:26
17 Jennifer Kaufman @ 1 Lap
18 Erica Brann @ 1 Lap
19 Kim Moore ferguson @ 1 Lap
20 Emily Smith @ 1 Lap
21 Patricia Nilsen @ 1 Lap
22 Jenny Gerow @ 1 Lap

Women SW Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Katie Clouse 0:40:44
2 Melissa Barker 0:40:45
3 Kristin Weber 0:41:03
4 Rebecca Blatt 0:41:15
5 Meghan Newlin 0:41:58
6 Barbara Howe 0:41:58
7 Kristie Arend 0:42:08
8 Lisa Hudson 0:42:11
9 Tara Picklo 0:42:23
10 Margell Abel 0:42:24
11 Kate Yancey 0:43:00
12 Nina C donohue 0:43:10
13 Errin Vito 0:43:20
14 Cristienne Beam 0:43:47
15 Sarah Lukas 0:43:53
16 Ksenia Lepikhina 0:43:53
17 Lindsay Jones 0:44:20
18 Sarah Ginsbach 0:44:35
19 Heidi Gurov 0:45:46
20 Lupine Cramer 0:45:56
21 Tara Dunn @ 1 Lap
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with