These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Junior 15-18 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Colin Fischer
2 David Carey

Junior 9-14 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 James Lloyd
2 Haydn Miller
3 Caleb Nevins
4 Sean Hughes
5 Anna Powell
6 David Carey
8 Faye Dossett

Men Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Adam Croft
2 Thomas Carey
3 Matt Earman

Men Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Casey Fulton
2 Chris Lloyd
3 Christapher Lang
4 Ian King
5 Sean Yeager
6 Jason Wood
7 Stephen Wood
8 John Emanuel
9 Avanell Schmitz
10 Elijah Shipp
11 Peter Henry
12 John Messersmith
13 Joseph Coats
14 Michael Shipp

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Shipp
2 Ian King
3 Colin Fischer
4 Jon Fields
5 Grant Fanning
6 Ryan Patton
7 Elijah Shipp
8 Frank Haranzo
9 Brian Anderson
10 Michael Carhart
11 James Lloyd
12 Tom Brookfield
13 Nathan Ayers
14 Haydn Miller
15 Tom Vaquera
16 Neil Landini
17 Ian Bundy
18 Brad Cole
19 Christopher Soova
20 Ron Schaecher
21 Brian Marchese
22 Matthew Cox
23 Dan Wright
24 Sean Hughes
25 David Carey
26 Gary Morris
27 Cory Smith
28 George Wacker
29 Richard Brandon

Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cameron Holland
2 Jason Plank
3 Jason Scislowicz
4 Chris Scales
5 Eddie Hill
6 Frank Palmieri
7 Nathan Ayers
8 Neil Landini
9 Peter Henry

Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robert Suydam
2 Michael Burris
3 Thomas Richeson
4 Jerry Hadley
5 Michael Shirley
6 Frank Haranzo
7 Tim Powell
8 William Gilmer
9 Jason Lloyd
10 John Messersmith
11 Oscar Ruiz
12 Tom Brookfield
13 Michael Carhart
14 Chuck Miller
15 Dave Chamblin
16 Todd Miller
17 Gordan Van hook
18 Robert Welsh

Single Speed Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Elwood Glass
2 Eric Crandell
3 Joseph Coats
4 Scottie Pendleton
5 Matt Keane
6 Bradley Gresham
7 Tim Pope
8 Grant Fanning
9 Ron Schafcher
10 Dan Wright
11 George Wacker

Women Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Avanell Schmitz
2 Jennifer Pope

Women Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Laura Pyle
2 Maggie Barton

Women Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michelle Adams
2 Adrien Arnold
3 Laney Butt Fat Frogs Racing
4 Sarah Kozak
5 Jane Seymour

Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Laura Pyle
2 Kristina Vaquera
3 Mary Hughes
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with