These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Masters 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bernd Greimel Infinity Racing/Tom Williams BMW-Mini
2 Eric Capley

Masters 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Scott Staubach Infinity Racing/Tom Williams BMW-Mini
2 Kenneth Sanders GSMR
3 Eddie Kababik Six26 Cycling
4 Michael Mallory Shuksan Velo Club
5 Curtis Cupp Mellow Mushroom Racing
6 Felix Foret
7 Todd Bright
8 Randy Kerr

Men Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Randy Kerr
2 Jonathan Crain
3 Scott Staubach Infinity Racing/Tom Williams BMW-Mini
4 Max Diaz

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hardwick Gregg
2 Davis Yarbrough Blevins Bicycle Company
3 Arthur Wilke Blevins Bicycle Company

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nicholas Patterson
2 Nathan Pierce
3 Brice Johnston Blevins Bicycle Company
4 Michael Mallory Shuksan Velo Club

Men Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nicholas Patterson
2 Bryan Harrington
3 Alex Green
4 Ryan Elrite
5 Kale Frames
6 Bradley Smith MZ Racing
7 Michael Lindsey Blevins Bicycle Company
8 Travis Plains
9 Brandon Vols
10 James Walker
11 Greg Caldwell
12 Sam Sparkman
13 Timothy Meredith
14 Evan Koch

Men Junior 9-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Carmine Miller MOVEDADDY.COM RACING
2 Braeden Parker
3 Brayden Butler -

Mtb

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Felix Foret

Singlespeed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Randy Kerr
2 Max Diaz
3 Bryan Hamington
4 Ryan Elrite
5 Maaike Everts
6 Casey Rogers

Women Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kat Sweatt
2 Beth Hollingsworth Velocity Pro Cycle
3 Shannon Mallory
4 Jennifer Huber

Women Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gretchen Mcelveen
2 Daria Nicke BAMACROSSCX
3 Melissa Daniel
4 Savannah Meredith

Women Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rachel Rester -
2 Roxanne Smith Infinity Racing/Tom Williams BMW-Mini
3 Abby Winther
4 Jan Jenkinsardovino BAMACROSSCX

Women Junior 9-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Madalyn Green -
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with