These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cristian Cominelli ITA 1:05:27
2 Nadir Colledani ITA 1:05:30
3 Nicolas Samparisi ITA 1:05:49
4 Marco Bianco ITA 1:05:49
5 Marco Ponta ITA 1:07:00
6 Stefano Capponi ITA 1:07:06
7 Luca De nicola ITA 1:07:06
8 Giovanni Gatti ITA 1:07:37
9 Yari Cisotto ITA 1:07:53
10 Federico Mandelli ITA 1:08:02
11 Luca Ursino ITA 1:08:46
12 Riccardo Ridolfi ITA 1:08:54
13 Daniele Panzarini ITA 1:08:54
14 Michael Capati ITA 1:09:33
15 Simone Perna ITA 1:10:07
16 Paolo Pavoni ITA 1:10:32
17 Antonio Lavieri ITA 1:10:32
18 Eros Capati ITA 1:10:49
19 Matteo Mandatori ITA 1:10:59
20 Pietro Pavoni ITA 1:11:07
21 Leonardo Chieruzzi ITA 1:11:28
22 Andrea Di federico ITA 1:12:02
23 Patrizio Leoni ITA 1:12:07
24 Emanuele Pizzo ITA 1:12:07
25 Francesco Acqvaviva ITA 1:12:28
26 Simone Del giovane ITA 1:12:42
27 Nicola Luchini ITA
28 Samuele Silla gilioli ITA
29 Michele Salza ITA
30 Emanuele Fidanzio ITA

Men Juniors

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michele Bassani ITA 40:43
2 Andrea Pozzato ITA
3 Christian Brocchi ITA
4 Diego Guglielmetti ITA
5 Jakob Dorigoni ITA
6 Alberto Brancati ITA
7 Paolo Fragassi ITA
8 Roberto Loconsolo ITA
9 Emanuele Di giovanni ITA
10 Antonio Folcarelli ITA
11 Patrick Favaro ITA
12 Tomas Segatori ITA
13 Federico Spinetti ITA
14 Giulio Galli ITA
15 Luca Cibrario ITA
16 Raffaele Lavieri ITA
17 Samuele Bidini ITA
18 Alessandro Sereni ITA
19 Kevin Biagi ITA
20 Francesco Nardi ITA
21 Matteo Zecchin ITA
22 Lorenzo Andolfi ITA
23 Leonardo Assettati ITA
24 Vincenzo De rosa ITA
25 Fabio Marzano ITA
26 Lorenzo Cataldo ITA
27 Riccardo Caputo ITA
28 Alessio Cilli ITA
29 Alessandro Picco ITA
30 Salvatore Palmieri ITA
31 Stefano Alecci ITA
32 Antony Morini ITA
33 Antonio Santarpia ITA
34 Matteo Armante ITA
35 Alessio Pignocchi ITA
36 Samuele Reggidori ITA
37 Gabriele Carraroli ITA
38 Mattia Zoccolanti ITA
39 Nicolo Bonaventura ITA
40 Gabriele Bergo ITA

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chiara Teocchi ITA 40:43
2 Alessia Bulleri ITA
3 Sara Casasola ITA
4 Rebecca Gariboldi ITA
5 Alessia Verrando ITA
6 Francesca Baroni ITA
7 Giovanna Michieletto ITA
8 Silvia Pollicini ITA
9 Alice Torcianti ITA
10 Elena Leonardi ITA
11 Valentina Iaccheri ITA
12 Chiara Galimberti ITA
13 Francesca Saccu ITA
14 Arianna Ingegneri ITA
15 Dorotea Gilioli viola ITA
16 Cecilia Matteoli ITA
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with