These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Collegiate Team Rela Full Database

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Constantin Schreiber 0:00:00

Men Cat. 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Wes Biesen 0:44:02
2 Kyle Gandy 0:44:25
3 Mark Bibbey 0:46:02
4 Paul Nelson 0:46:41
5 Jake Spelman 0:46:52
6 Reid Baker 0:46:58
7 Micah Clinger 1:00:00
8 Richard Woodroffe 1:00:00
9 Derek Rich 1:00:00
DNF Todd Ulery 0:00:00
DNF Brandon Schmidt 0:00:00

Men - Cat. 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Thomas Valente 0:31:54
2 Mat Sorensen 0:32:09
3 Steve Carlson 0:32:28
4 Robin Schwartz 0:32:44
5 Robert Paulsen 0:33:15
6 Roy Hill 0:33:24
7 Ryan Goold 0:33:29
8 Christopher Mccrea 0:34:39
9 Conner Dalton 0:33:51
10 Richard Farabee 0:33:56
11 Alex Steadman 0:33:56
12 Lou Molvin 0:34:38
13 Joshua Watts 0:34:47
14 Jeff Kubiak 0:34:55
15 Steven Tremonti 0:35:23
16 Dustin Lehman 0:35:29
17 Ryan Brown 0:35:29
18 Henry Braun 0:35:53
19 Alan Bonk 0:36:03
20 Gabriel Perez 0:36:03
21 Scott Jones 0:36:31
22 Patricio Becerra 0:36:38
23 Steve Louis 0:38:26
24 Felipe Stall rechia 0:38:51
25 Jason Farrow 1:00:00
26 Randy Weis 1:00:00

Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kyle Trudeau 0:58:48
2 Kyle Reedy 0:59:05
3 Weston Rasmussen 1:01:17
4 Riley Post 1:03:05
5 Tanner Thornton 1:03:12
6 John Sawasky 1:03:15
7 Cam Taylor 1:04:33
8 Douglas Torres 2:00:00
9 Jeffrey Frost 2:00:00
DNF Markell Staffieri 0:00:00

Men Collegiate 40 Minute A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kyle Trudeau 0:40:36
2 David Greif 0:40:39
3 Rhys Louis 0:44:10
4 Constantin Schreiber 0:44:22
5 Douglas Torres 0:45:22
6 Gregory Cooper 0:46:23
7 Joey Iuliano 1:00:00

Men Collegiate 40 Minute B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Thomas Valente 0:45:06
2 Dominic Benavidez 1:00:00
3 Joshua Watts 1:00:00
4 Zachary Morrison 1:00:00
5 Conner Dalton 1:00:00
6 Alan Bonk 1:00:00
7 Oren Thomas 1:00:00
8 Ryan Woodroffe 1:00:00
9 Henry Braun 1:00:00
10 Patricio Becerra 1:00:00
11 Scott Jones 1:00:00
12 Kellen Shaver 1:00:00
13 Gabriel Perez 1:00:00
14 Josef Jansen 1:00:00
15 Felipe Stall rechia 1:00:00
16 Benjamin Mangilit 1:00:00
17 Evan Reid 2:00:00

Men Juniors 9-18 Cat. Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Liam Clark 0:32:10
2 Randy Weis 0:32:44
3 Cyrus Hembree 0:34:10
4 Ty Mellor 0:36:41
5 Barrett Belanger 0:40:00
6 Andon Bibbey 1:00:00

Men Masters 35+ Cat. 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Castro 0:37:02
2 John Sawasky 0:37:42
3 Micah Clinger 0:38:33
4 Paul Nelson 0:39:03
5 Reid Baker 0:40:05
6 Brett Mcavoy 0:40:12
7 Stan Landry 1:00:00
DNF Riley Post 0:00:00

Men Masters 35+ Cat. 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Markell Staffieri 0:31:46
2 Dan Coley 0:31:56
3 Mat Sorensen 0:32:29
4 Thom Alger 0:32:34
5 Richard Farabee 0:33:33
6 Scott Wortendyke 0:33:33
7 Brett Mcavoy 0:33:40
8 Roy Hill 0:34:02
9 Boyd Frick 0:34:28
10 Jeff Kubiak 0:34:32
11 Robert Paulsen 0:34:37
12 Stan Landry 0:36:15
13 Chris Lofruscio 0:38:11
14 Derek Rich 0:38:57
15 Shawn Liming 0:39:18
DNF Patrick Bixby 0:00:00

Men Masters 45+ Cat. 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Scott Arnold 0:37:09
2 Jeff Baylor 0:37:53
3 Rich Weis 0:38:18
4 Steve Mcnamee 0:40:23
5 Scott Wortendyke 0:41:28
6 Ricardo Santana 0:42:27

Men Masters 50+ Cat. 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Steve Carlson 0:33:57
2 Alan Hamberlin 0:34:21
3 Lou Molvin 0:35:10
4 Richard Woodroffe 0:35:14
5 Steven Tremonti 0:36:09
6 Dale Agar 0:36:19
7 E Paul koury 0:36:44
8 David Haerle 0:37:14
9 Bill Parmentier 0:39:02
10 Bill Lowell-britt 1:00:00

Men Masters 55+ Cat. 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeffrey Frost 0:40:38
2 Jim Penn 0:42:51
3 Dale Agar 0:43:15
4 E Paul koury 1:00:00

Single Speed 40 Minu Cat.

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Greif 0:37:31
2 Bryan Vahjen 0:37:42
3 Dan Coley 0:38:25
4 Albert Wimer 0:39:46
5 Mark Bibbey 0:39:50
6 Alex Steadman 0:41:17
7 Conner Dalton 0:41:30
8 Boyd Frick 0:42:23
9 Cody Goodman 0:42:35
10 Todd Ulery 0:42:40
11 Dustin Lehman 1:00:00
12 Evan Reid 1:00:00
13 Melissa Goodman 1:00:00
14 Danielle Goold 2:00:00
DNF Dominic Benavidez 0:00:00
DNF Robin Schwartz 0:00:00

Women Cat. 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sue Rawley 0:37:03
2 Stephanie Grasky 0:37:34
3 Sarah Muench 0:39:16
4 Emily Brown 1:00:00
5 January Bibbey 1:00:00

Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jessie Donahue 0:42:34
2 Sue Rawley 1:00:00
3 Emily Brown 1:00:00

Women Collegiate 30 Minute A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ruby Zitzer 0:36:00
2 Sarah Posner 1:00:00

Women Collegiate 30 Minute B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Laura Haley 0:39:20
2 Kaitlynn Emory 1:00:00
3 Olivia Boyer 1:00:00
4 Tori Riemersma 1:00:00
5 Cherry Niel 1:00:00
6 Alissa Albrecht 1:00:00
7 Sydney Doidge 1:00:00

Women Juniors 9-18 Cat. Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Emma Clark 0:37:07
2 Alyssa Keresztes 0:40:49
3 Avery Wortendyke 1:00:00
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with