These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Beginner Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Doug Merritt KimMongers Cycle Club
2 Stephen Zadrozny
3 Jerry Pruiett
4 Artur Grochowski
5 Andy Borell
6 Scott Rath Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team
7 Eric Alderman
8 Luke Bergerson Capitol Velo
9 Scott Laplante
10 Brad Alderman Team Planet X USA
11 Bryan Gauntt
12 Austen Sofhauser
13 Jorge Lara Capitol Velo
14 Joshua Smith
15 Candida Hart Hapi-Go!
16 Jeff Hurt
17 Ryan Cotton
18 Scott Coleman
19 Brian Quigley Capitol Velo
20 Dennis Sweeten
21 Ellen Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas
22 Jp Petrin Capitol Velo
23 Eric Wiser
24 John Degenhardt
25 Krista Mcintosh
26 Luis Garcia
27 Stephen Rich
28 Jen Hatch
29 Cynde Stuart

Beginner Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Allie Keogh
2 Kristina Owen Capitol Velo
3 Shannon Tauscher Rebound/Tireless Velo
4 Elisa Litwora
5 Holly Wells Hapi-Go!
6 Kristy Makowichuk
7 Miranda Smith
DNF Katherine Maund

Category A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Carl Decker
2 Brennan Wodtli Speedvagen Family Racing
3 Zach Winter Therapeutic Associates Racing
4 Quinn Keogh
5 Erik Tonkin Team S+M
6 Mitchell Trux PDX TI / HUB / RCB
7 Andrew Coe PDX TI / HUB / RCB
8 Seth Patla PDX TI / HUB / RCB
9 Colin Rowan Portland Bicycle Studio
10 Nicholas Wood Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
11 Ian Wilson Bend Endurance Academy
12 Ryan Weaver Rapha/River City Bicycles
13 David Krause Trusty Switchblade
14 Erik Hammerquist Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes
15 Stephen Laurent
16 Sean Corey Breadwinner Cycles
17 Matthew Smith Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
18 Christian Buesch Corvallis Cyclery Racing
19 Patrick Jackson
20 Josiah Zukowski Half Penny Cycling Team
21 Logan Trammell Hapi-Go!
DNF Molly Cameron Portland Bicycle Studio
DNF Steven Beardsley HiFi Sound Cycling Components
DNF Ryan Garner Olympia Cycling Team
DNF Jeff Smith Therapeutic Associates Racing

Category B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryder Uetrecht BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com
2 Ben Chinburg CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing
3 Justin Ziehnert Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes
4 Perry Lund Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
5 Bill Garcia Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
6 Keelan Ontiveros Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes
7 Matthew Paez
8 Alan Barton Olympia Cycling Team
9 Nathanael Hart
10 Micah Sardell Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
11 Brayton Sobolewski Hapi-Go!
12 Dan Litwora Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
13 Andrew Smith Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
14 Sean Mcghee Team Lazy Tarantulas
15 Josh Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
16 John Napier Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi
17 Brad Davidson Word-RCB by Cyclisme
18 Bradley Pfeiffer Deschutes Brewery
19 Chris Page
20 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling
21 Nathaniel Wells Hapi-Go!
22 Steve Williams Half Penny Cycling Team
23 Nathan Agalzoff
DNF Henry Jones Bend Endurance Academy

Category C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Justin Philips Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
2 Greg Brandelli Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team
3 Dustin Henderson Murder of Crows
4 Ian Boggs
5 Elijah Smith
6 Randall Fransen Team Lost Highway
7 Joseph French Team Lost Highway
8 Brian Malloy Therapeutic Associates Racing
9 Sid Hariharan GET FIT Cycling
10 Kevin Rayburn Team Planet X USA
11 Corey Mcmanus
12 Will Cortez League of Sportsing Gentlemen
13 Eric Shaffner Grouptrail Cycling
14 Jeff Baertsch Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club
15 Aaron Frechette
16 Hannah Hart Hapi-Go!
17 David Hankins Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi
18 Spencer Dandy Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
19 Adam Bergerson Capitol Velo
20 Trevin Hale
DNF Pat Case Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles

Clydesdale

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tim Schauer Sage/Lucky Envelope Brewing
2 Tyson Hart
3 Todd Engblom-stryker The Spokesmen
4 David Rosen Sage/Lucky Envelope Brewing
5 Spencer Rockwell Half Penny Cycling Team
6 Nikolas Heagy Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
7 Joel Sherman
8 Earl Hazekamp Capitol Velo
9 Kenny Prowse Half Penny Cycling Team
10 Jacob Roth
11 Ed Waters
12 Kyle Busse Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link
13 Jon Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
14 Jim Hendrickson
DNF Thomas Orth Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing

Junior Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Max Ritzow Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
2 Ryder Uetrecht BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com
3 Erik Hammerquist Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes
4 Peter Newlands PDX Devo Junior Cycling
5 Joseph Lukens PDX Devo Junior Cycling
6 Davis Melkonian Hood River Velo
7 Justin Ziehnert Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes
8 Jack Sullivan
9 Brendan Sheerin Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
10 Nate Lelack Bend Endurance Academy
11 Calvin Keane Bend Endurance Academy
12 Caleb Trumbull Hood River Velo
13 Elijah Krause Bend Endurance Academy
14 Nathanael Hart
15 Rowan Boutette Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
16 Kyler Ervin Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes
17 Jeremy King
18 Easton Spring Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
19 Tom Upper
20 Tyler Lovejoy Bend Endurance Academy
21 Spencer Scott Bend Endurance Academy
22 Lucian Spampinato Bend Endurance Academy
23 Scott Santaguida Bend Endurance Academy
24 Walker Hendricks Mountain View Cycles Racing Team
25 Gavin Bowen Bowen Sports Performance Cycling Team
26 Zane Globus-oharra Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
27 Daniel Smith
28 Bora Haller
29 Jacob Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling
30 Ian Shreve Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
31 Owen L rogers Beaverton Bicycle Club
32 Cassell Lefevre
33 Evan Grover Bend Endurance Academy
34 Tanner Wescott Bend Endurance Academy
35 Ian Brown Bend Endurance Academy
36 Jake Olander Bend Endurance Academy
37 Collin Turner PDX Devo Junior Cycling
38 Ben Wicker PDX Devo Junior Cycling
39 Dylan Makowichuk
40 Benjamin Boroff bicycleattorney.com
41 Benjamin Tai Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi
42 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com
43 Mckenzie Kelly
44 Ryan Weathers Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
45 Jacob Hamness Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi
46 Zachary Wolfe Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team
47 Halen Harrison
48 Rowan Jacobs bicycleattorney.com
49 Andrew Hull

Junior Men 10-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jacob Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling
2 Ian Shreve Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
3 Owen L rogers Beaverton Bicycle Club
4 Evan Grover Bend Endurance Academy
5 Tanner Wescott Bend Endurance Academy
6 Ian Brown Bend Endurance Academy
7 Jake Olander Bend Endurance Academy
8 Collin Turner PDX Devo Junior Cycling
9 Ben Wicker PDX Devo Junior Cycling
10 Dylan Makowichuk
11 Benjamin Boroff bicycleattorney.com
12 Benjamin Tai Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi
13 Mckenzie Kelly
14 Ryan Weathers Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
15 Jacob Hamness Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi
16 Zachary Wolfe Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team
17 Halen Harrison
18 Rowan Jacobs bicycleattorney.com
19 Andrew Hull

Junior Men 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Max Ritzow Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
2 Ryder Uetrecht BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com
3 Calvin Keane Bend Endurance Academy
4 Caleb Trumbull Hood River Velo
5 Elijah Krause Bend Endurance Academy
6 Nathanael Hart
7 Tyler Lovejoy Bend Endurance Academy
8 Lucian Spampinato Bend Endurance Academy
9 Walker Hendricks Mountain View Cycles Racing Team
10 Gavin Bowen Bowen Sports Performance Cycling Team
11 Zane Globus-oharra Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
12 Bora Haller
13 Cassell Lefevre
14 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com

Junior Men 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joseph Lukens PDX Devo Junior Cycling
2 Davis Melkonian Hood River Velo
3 Brendan Sheerin Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
4 Nate Lelack Bend Endurance Academy
5 Rowan Boutette Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
6 Kyler Ervin Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes
7 Easton Spring Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
8 Tom Upper
9 Scott Santaguida Bend Endurance Academy
10 Daniel Smith

Junior Men 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Erik Hammerquist Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes
2 Peter Newlands PDX Devo Junior Cycling
3 Justin Ziehnert Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes
4 Jack Sullivan
5 Jeremy King
6 Spencer Scott Bend Endurance Academy

Junior Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gabrielle Lehnert Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
2 Hannah Mavis Bend Endurance Academy
3 Ava Lilley
4 Jennelle Holmes WebCyclery.com
5 Mckenna Mckee Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
6 Ivy Taylor Bend Endurance Academy
7 Kaitlyn Wolfe Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team
8 Aubrey Whitty
9 Juliana Smith Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
10 Kristina Owen Capitol Velo
11 Lucy Hodson Team Lazy Tarantulas
12 Leah Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade
13 Samantha Trost Team S+M
14 Charlie Wirth Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
15 Roxanna Hart Hapi-Go!
16 Katerina Smith Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
17 Linnea Owen Capitol Velo
18 Madeline Stover
19 Delaney Bergerson Capitol Velo

Junior Women 10-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mckenna Mckee Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
2 Lucy Hodson Team Lazy Tarantulas
3 Roxanna Hart Hapi-Go!
4 Katerina Smith Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
5 Madeline Stover
6 Delaney Bergerson Capitol Velo

Junior Women 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gabrielle Lehnert Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
2 Ava Lilley
3 Jennelle Holmes WebCyclery.com
4 Juliana Smith Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
5 Leah Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade
6 Charlie Wirth Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
7 Linnea Owen Capitol Velo

Junior Women 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hannah Mavis Bend Endurance Academy
2 Kaitlyn Wolfe Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team
3 Samantha Trost Team S+M

Junior Women 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ivy Taylor Bend Endurance Academy
2 Aubrey Whitty
3 Kristina Owen Capitol Velo

Masters 35+ A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mike Henry Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles
2 Rick Metz bicycleattorney.com
3 Joe Santos Cyclepath Racing
4 Paul Bourcier Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes
5 Mike Brown Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sports
6 Thomas Cody Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes
7 Robert Uetrecht BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com
8 Andrio Abero
9 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates Racing
10 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com
11 Brad Sigurdson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
12 Benjamin Drucker Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
13 Robert Jackson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
14 Pat Kudszus Team Lazy Tarantulas
15 Michael Kosmala Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
16 Mike Heenan
17 Scott Mares Threshold Velo
18 Scott Ballard Cyclepath Racing
19 Jay Wisowaty
20 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
21 Jeff Otto Audi
DNF Jeff Curtes Speedvagen Family Racing
DNF John Weathers Audi

Masters 35+ B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hagai Tavori Hammer Velo
2 Martin Fuss Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
3 Brant Buchholz
4 Kelly Myers Portland Velo Racing Team
5 Mark Widlund The Spokesmen
6 Brice Gary Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
7 Peter Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com
8 Drew Coleman Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
9 Erik Carlson
10 Thomas Schoenborn Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
11 Jarod Seaman
12 Brian Little KimMongers Cycle Club
13 Jeff Steiner Showers Pass MTB/CX Team
14 Dan Anderson Rebound/Tireless Velo
15 Aaron Radspinner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
16 Don Mckie
17 Jonathon Hinkle Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
18 Jeff Sakacsi Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru
19 Phillip M trost Team S+M
20 Jeff Chochon
21 Nathan Engkjer Rebound/Tireless Velo
22 Marcus Marjama Rebound/Tireless Velo
23 Josh Platis
24 Chris Page
25 Terry Hamness Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi
26 Steve Williams Half Penny Cycling Team
27 Steve Popp Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
28 Jon Frommelt bicycleattorney.com
29 Joe Pinzone Threshold Velo
30 Dan Litwora Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
31 Franz Bruggemeier Portland Bicycle Studio
32 David Dezellem Olympia Cycling Team
33 Paul Souders Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
34 Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com
35 Caan Zarosinski Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
36 Kirk Groves
37 Rolland Hayden Rolf Prima
38 Scott Hamness
39 Mark Chasse Portland Velo Racing Team
40 Jason Bietz
41 Aaron Zarosinski
DNF Spencer Rockwell Half Penny Cycling Team
DNF Drew Holmes WebCyclery.com

Masters 35+ C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Erik Offner
2 Joshua Hanselman
3 Dean Maclean Team Planet X USA
4 Christopher Moore
5 Giles Rickett
6 George Mount
7 Justin Watkins Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
8 Del Goertzen
9 Ryan Sudbury
10 Anthony Colistro Half Penny Cycling Team
11 Eric Cress
12 Steve Shaw Therapeutic Associates Racing
13 Mark Rasmussen RIDGE Cyclesport
14 Mike Sobolewski Hapi-Go!
15 David Hart Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso
16 Darin Hale
17 Albert Passadore Hammer Velo
18 James Owen Capitol Velo
19 Dean Bailey
20 Chris Foertsan
21 Gary Kim Grouptrail Cycling
22 Dave Torrance
23 Karl Bailey Rebound/Tireless Velo
24 Dave Petermeier Team Planet X USA
25 Jared Lathrop
26 Mark Hand Team Planet X USA
27 Aaron Frechette
28 John Prosser Pacific Power Blue Sky
29 Michael Perrotti
30 Greg Eyerly
31 Jason Jones Team Planet X USA
32 Anthony Smith
33 Greg Espinosa
34 Joel Lujan
35 Phillip Wiant Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
36 Kyle Mountain
37 Matt Haughey
38 Marc Brodehl KimMongers Cycle Club
39 Tom Kretz Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
40 Wesley Woosley
41 Thomas Tritz
42 Marcus Kohler
43 Ralph Peterson Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
44 Andrew Kaylor Hapi-Go!
45 Ben Conte Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
DNF Paul Devries Filth and Fury
DNF Jim Hendrickson
DNF Doug Malnati Athletes Lounge Cycling Team

Masters 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeff Otto Audi
2 John Wilson Team S+M
3 John Napier Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi
4 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com
5 Greg Talbert
6 Chris Tauscher Rebound/Tireless Velo
7 Alan Ott Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
8 Terry Knight
9 Steven Thorne BikeFlights.com
10 Mark Bradley
11 Jon Gove Grouptrail Cycling
12 Mike Mercer Grouptrail Cycling
13 Dennis Starkey Metropolis Cycle Repair
14 Daniel Melkonian Hood River Velo
15 Phil Randall Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
16 Joseph Hoerner Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes
17 Ted Lamb Rebound/Tireless Velo
18 Alan Thomason Deschutes Brewery
19 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com
20 Tim Ellerbruch
21 Mike Taylor Deschutes Brewery
22 Erik Goodfriend Hammer Velo
23 Chris Wold
24 Mark Hildebrandt Portland Velo Racing Team
25 Bob Croucher Rebound/Tireless Velo
26 Joe Hamilton Rebound/Tireless Velo
27 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
28 Clint Ebert bicycleattorney.com
29 Mark Damon Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
30 Hugh Givens bicycleattorney.com
31 Timothy Shreve Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
32 David Macfarlane
33 Chris Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
34 Richard Potestio
35 Emanuel Mcgladrey
36 Ken Finch
37 Charles Linke The Spokesmen
38 Matt Richmond Stumptown Cycling Club
39 David Bussey Showers Pass MTB/CX Team
40 Jim White
41 Dave Metz
42 Keith Wolff
DNF Michael Kender

Masters 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Longmire
2 Mark Schwyhart bicycleattorney.com
3 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
4 Dennis Sibilia-young Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
5 Nathaniel Wells Hapi-Go!
6 Robert Fox
7 Mark Miller Team Dirt
8 Steve Rearden
9 Philip Litchfield Half Penny Cycling Team
10 David Hankins Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi
11 John Ramey
12 Robert Luoma
13 Russ Patterson Portland Velo Racing Team
14 Loren Russell

Masters Women 35+ A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Laura Trace Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
2 Stephanie Uetrecht
3 Kristina Hughes Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso
4 Melissa Uland Metropolis Cycle Repair
5 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M
6 Krissy Brunsman Green Submarine Records
7 Carly Heron Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
8 Tess Weir Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary
9 Martha Paulus Half Penny Cycling Team
10 Beth Burns Rebound/Tireless Velo

Masters Women 35+ B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jo Fidler Metropolis Cycle Repair
2 Hazel Gross
3 Christine A holland Portland Bicycle Studio
4 Holly Pfeiffer Deschutes Brewery
5 Lindsey Kennedy Rebound/Tireless Velo
6 Meagan Bozeman Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
7 Julie Carter Hammer Velo
8 Traci Smolen Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
9 Tessa Sugahara Highfive Cycling
10 Sherry Schwenderlauf

Masters Women 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Susan Foster Deschutes Brewery
2 Lora Melkonian Hood River Velo
3 Susan Moote Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
4 Pam Reid Team Rose City
5 Pam Fairchild
6 Evelyn Kim Stumptown Cycling Club
7 Donna Rosenberg
8 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky
9 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky
DNF Donna Russell Half Penny Cycling Team

Singlespeed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Carl Decker
2 Steven Beardsley HiFi Sound Cycling Components
3 Molly Cameron Portland Bicycle Studio
4 Brian Hart jr. Breadwinner Cycles
5 Patrick Jackson
6 Ryan Weaver Rapha/River City Bicycles
7 Paul Bourcier Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes
8 Michael Curtes
9 Shannon Boroff bicycleattorney.com
10 Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates Racing
11 Craig Ruby League of Sportsing Gentlemen
12 Dusty Miller Half Penny Cycling Team
13 Sal Collura Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
14 Brian Gerow Breadwinner Cycles
15 Sean A carline CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing
16 Jerald Winfrey Cyclepath Racing
17 Josiah Zukowski Half Penny Cycling Team
18 Sven Macaller
19 John Lin Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
20 David Bisers Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team
21 Steven Basden Cyclepath Racing
22 Will Cortez League of Sportsing Gentlemen
23 Peter Benziger
DNF Joe Santos Cyclepath Racing
DNF Brian Kesselman Ruckus Test Team
DNF Michael Kosmala Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing

Singlespeed Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alexandra Burton Portland Bicycle Studio
2 Jade Koide Grouptrail Cycling
3 Susannah Hart Hapi-Go!
4 Courtney Gould Highfive Cycling
5 Erin Goodall Olympia Cycling Team
6 Tina Brubaker Speedvagen Family Racing
7 Holland Larue Hood River Velo
8 Sharon Trammell Hapi-Go!
9 Carly Heron Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
10 Nita Galambos League of Sportsing Gentlemen
11 Katlyn Giombolini Portland Bicycle Studio
12 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky
DNF Hazel Gross

Women A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Megan Chinburg
2 Clara Honsinger River City Bicycles
3 Laura Winberry Speedvagen Family Racing
4 Alexandra Burton Portland Bicycle Studio
5 Emily Boscacci Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team
6 Abby Watson
7 Kristin Duyn Portland Bicycle Studio
8 Katy Salinas Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
9 Jennifer Haliewicz Highfive Cycling
10 Deann Garcia West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing
11 Audrey Brown Team S+M
12 Katlyn Giombolini Portland Bicycle Studio
13 Lindsay Jackson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
14 Courtney Gould Highfive Cycling
15 Margie Bradway Team S+M
16 Melissa Sher
17 Marayah Deese Portland Bicycle Studio

Women B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mari Little KimMongers Cycle Club
2 Elizabeth Gardiner Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
3 Sarah Jane hash
4 Marie Marjama Rebound/Tireless Velo
5 Jennelle Holmes WebCyclery.com

Women C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Laura Schmitt CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing
2 Autumn Shreve Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
3 Christy Hawkins Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club
4 Molly Leonard
5 Michelle Cleland
6 Teresa White
7 Rachel Zaidman
8 Sierra Reid
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with