These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Collegiate A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Maxx Chance 0:48:34
2 Ian Mcpherson 0:49:34
3 Liam Dunn 0:56:15
4 Keegan Sotebeer 0:58:33
5 Cormac Dunn 0:59:50

Men JM 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kahill Bailey 0:23:09
2 Carden R king 0:24:52
3 Nicholas Boni 0:25:09
4 Magnus White 0:25:11
5 Noah Siegelstone 0:27:08
6 Seamus C keller 0:27:16
7 Gavin Lopez 0:28:46
8 Alex Tongren 0:29:17
9 Adriano Lucero 0:31:07
10 Luke Robinson 0:31:35
11 Drew Weitkunat 0:33:26
12 Fred Poggemeyer @ 1 Lap
13 Evan Morozowich @ 1 Lap

Men JM 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jared Scott 0:21:55
2 Dakota Cline 0:22:05
3 Aiden Keller 0:22:37
4 George A poggemeyer 0:22:56
5 Ryan Stowers 0:23:01
6 Luke Elphingstone 0:23:04
7 Kyle Johnson 0:24:22
8 Grey Ottenstein 0:24:40
9 Vin Hludzinski 0:24:45
10 Beck Farrell 0:25:30
11 Leo Gullickson 0:25:50
12 Miguel Gallegos 0:26:03
13 Riley Cotton 0:26:12
14 Benjamin M meiser 0:26:18
15 Lucas Hartman 0:27:14
16 Steven Truesdale jr. 0:27:17
17 Wren Powers 0:27:45
18 Andrew Charlet 0:27:58
19 Caleb M schroder 0:28:07
20 Evan Scholz 0:28:15
21 Ethan Dunham 0:28:26
22 Adrian Klanjsek @ 1 Lap
23 Jefferson N talley @ 1 Lap

Men JM 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nolan Stephenson 0:29:09
2 Nolan Jenkins 0:29:35
3 Isaac Bryant 0:29:56
4 Torin Bickmore 0:30:26
5 Oliver J howson 0:30:34
6 Daxton Kennington 0:32:35
7 Ethan Wright 0:33:04
8 Will M doherty 0:33:58
9 Campbell Watson 0:34:29
10 Noah Williams 0:34:30
11 Nathan Pawlak 0:35:20
12 Kendrick Boots 0:35:50
13 Katie Clouse 0:38:43
14 Carson Wille 0:40:47
15 Oliver Hart 0:45:04

Men JM 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ross Ellwood 0:39:15
2 Nic Jenkins 0:39:42
3 Jack Tanner 0:39:47
4 Drew Sotebeer 0:40:25
5 Jack Doherty 0:42:32
6 Henry Coppolillo 0:42:38
7 Cassidy Bailey 0:43:13
8 Jeremy Norris 0:43:30
9 Grayson Barber 0:43:53
10 Austin Podhajsky 0:47:41
11 Zacharey L elzi 0:49:45
12 Jacob Fair 0:51:09
13 Wiley Melton GS Panache 0:51:14
14 Jack M stenson 0:52:55

Men JM 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Henry Rapinz 0:26:54
2 Shane Williams 0:28:25
3 Chase Bailey 0:29:12
4 John Rapinz 0:34:08
5 Kalen Brown 0:34:43
6 Edan Schutt @ 1 Lap
7 Jett W balika @ 1 Lap
8 Collin Hartman @ 1 Lap
9 Jack Elphingstone @ 1 Lap
10 Ian Edwards @ 1 Lap
11 Aden Clark @ 1 Lap
12 Ryan Tongren @ 1 Lap
13 Henry Walsh @ 1 Lap
14 Benjamin Bravman @ 1 Lap
15 Eli Ferguson @ 1 Lap

Men MM 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brandon Dwight 0:44:28
2 Peter Webber 0:44:28
3 Michael Robson 0:45:04
4 Johannes Huseby 0:45:08
5 Tim Faia 0:45:43
6 Matt Davies 0:45:49
7 Jon Cariveau 0:46:31
8 Thomas Meiser 0:46:31
9 Ross Delaplane 0:46:32
10 Grant Holicky 0:46:39
11 Jeff Cospolich 0:47:01
12 Jason Hartman 0:47:09
13 Dave Farrell 0:47:11
14 Chris Brandt 0:47:21
15 Dan Schrad Pedal Racing 0:47:29
16 Brian Aiken 0:47:34
17 Clay Harris 0:47:45
18 Mike Bonenberger 0:49:00
19 Douglas Hudson 0:49:04
20 Darryn Biggerstaff 0:49:10
21 Patrick J gallegos 0:49:15
22 Paul Lugar 0:49:25
23 Omar Dickenson 0:49:27
24 Todd Cassan 0:49:38
25 Scott Forrest 0:49:38
26 Mark Wisner 0:49:38
27 Daniel Wyszynski 0:50:09
28 Jon Alegranti 0:50:20
29 Alan Angelopulos 0:50:29
30 Joseph M higby 0:50:35
31 Charley Dean 0:51:02
32 Ariel Brown 0:51:09
33 Richard Mcclung 0:51:40
34 Brian Hludzinski 0:51:47
35 Aaron C clark 0:51:58
36 Christopher Jones 0:53:03
37 Jason Long 0:53:29
38 William Pankonin 0:53:52
39 Reed Maxwell 0:54:48
40 Steven Morozowich 0:55:45
41 Richard Mccurdy 0:56:21
42 John Cotton @ 1 Lap
43 Todd F gray @ 1 Lap
44 Eric Jones @ 1 Lap
DNF Joseph Taddeucci DNF
DNF Gregory Keller DNF
DNF Ward Baker DNF
DNF Paul Rapinz DNF
DNF Antonio Gallegos DNF
DNF Jonathan Cavner DNF
DNF Russell Griffin DNF
DNF Jeffrey Socia DNF

Men MM 40+ 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Evan Fry 0:45:38
2 Darren Eubanks 0:45:57
3 James Bedrosian 0:46:21
4 Aaron Provance 0:46:30
5 Chris T smith 0:46:33
6 Andy Balika 0:46:34
7 Owen Lin 0:46:57
8 James Scott 0:47:03
9 Steven Morozowich 0:47:12
10 Dale Syta 0:47:42
11 Zachary Rudolph 0:48:10
12 David Kendall 0:48:30
13 Christopher Mcstay 0:48:48
14 Timothy Fandrich 0:48:57
15 Brian France 0:49:15
16 Sean P. malone 0:49:30
17 Brian T moore 0:49:52
18 Lanny Dunham 0:50:20
19 Jeffrey Lifgren 0:50:25
20 Brad Woodard 0:51:06
21 Christian Williss @ 1 Lap
DNF Todd Hockenberry DNF

Men MM 40+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeff Martin 0:38:02
2 Chris J heimerl 0:38:14
3 Ken Jones TrainingPeaks 0:39:48
4 Eric Lawrence 0:39:58
5 Blaze W cook 0:40:44
6 Eric Ford 0:41:16
7 Scot Rose 0:41:29
8 John Curtis 0:41:35
9 Tom Leahy 0:41:41
10 Scott Jaime 0:41:57
11 Jeffrey R smith 0:42:32
12 David P elphingstone 0:42:35
13 Nathan A miller 0:42:51
14 Chris Knight 0:43:06
15 Kenneth Altshuler 0:43:14
16 David Hohensee 0:43:24
17 Jason Breitbarth 0:43:29
18 Michael Mequi 0:43:36
19 Travis Deatherage 0:43:36
20 Bob Roman 0:44:35
21 Daniel Bork 0:44:58
22 Scott Farish 0:45:03
23 Don Mcintosh 0:45:43
24 Matthew A ray 0:45:44
25 Sean Oneill 0:46:36
26 Kendrew Peacey 0:46:38
27 Todd F gray 0:46:38
28 Jeffrey Socia 0:46:38
29 Brian Hemstreet 0:47:10
30 Brian M coleman 0:47:19
31 Glenn Cruger 0:48:04
32 Sy Nayman 0:48:15
33 David Chart 0:48:17
34 Daniel Reback 0:48:19
35 Derek E shipley 0:49:19
36 Frank Pike 0:49:36
37 Gary J mullins 0:50:01
38 Paul Boots 0:50:12
39 Kenneth Andrews 0:51:51
40 Michael Duarte @ 1 Lap
41 Chad Mcdaniel @ 1 Lap
42 Jeremy Weemhoff @ 1 Lap
43 Seth Murphy @ 1 Lap
44 Steven A fritz @ 1 Lap
DNF Devin Mccune DNF
DNF Paul Lee DNF
DNF David M odom DNF

Men Single Speed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tim Allen 0:48:38
2 Braden Kappius 0:49:28
3 J Clark 0:50:40
4 William Iaia 0:51:45
5 Jesse Swift 0:52:03
6 Daniel J porter 0:53:18
7 Colby Pearce 0:54:05
8 Doug Schuler 0:54:38
9 Ross Delaplane 0:54:52
10 Eric Fossell Veloforma 0:55:01
11 Anthony Iannacito 0:55:17
12 Harold Stephenson 0:55:56
13 Nic Handy 0:56:21
14 Ryan Mcfarling 0:56:26
15 Aj Baucco 0:57:38
16 Alex Clayden 0:57:44
17 Daimeon Shanks 0:57:51
18 Maxwell Jordan 0:57:56
19 Benjamin Torvik 0:58:54
20 Robert W thayer 0:59:21
21 Christopher Fox 1:00:23
22 Bret Kibele The Natural Way Racing Team @ 1 Lap
23 Aaron Barcheck @ 1 Lap
24 Taylor Jung @ 1 Lap
25 Paul Sasseville @ 1 Lap
26 John B eisert @ 1 Lap
27 Justin Paulsen @ 1 Lap
28 Clay Anselmo @ 1 Lap
29 Bob Rowland @ 1 Lap
30 Suzie Livingston @ 1 Lap
31 Christopher Foster @ 1 Lap
32 Jonathan T bravman @ 1 Lap
33 John Noonan @ 1 Lap
34 Elizabeth Barcheck @ 1 Lap
35 Kimberly Nuffer @ 1 Lap
36 Gary J mullins @ 2 Laps
37 Sally Higgins @ 2 Laps
DNF David Kilmoyer DNF
DNF Kristal Boni DNF
DNF Shawn Meredith DNF
DNF Ronald Bollenberghe DNF

Women Collegiate A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sofia Gomez-villafane 0:47:38
2 Ksenia Lepikhina 0:49:35
DNF Mccauley Smith DNF

Women JW 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kaya Musgrave 0:28:20
2 Haydn Hludzinski 0:29:03
3 Reagan Long 0:29:53
4 Kaya Cline 0:33:19
5 Claire Beeler 0:33:55
6 Emma Compton 0:36:14
7 Meghan Mcdonough @ 1 Lap
8 Keira Bond @ 1 Lap
DNF Margo Klanjsek DNF

Women JW 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tea Wright 0:26:09
2 Lauren Zoerner 0:27:02
3 Olivia G cummins 0:27:42
4 Sofia Gibiete 0:28:15
5 Sophia Watts @ 1 Lap
6 Siena Muscianisi @ 1 Lap
7 Amanda Creek @ 1 Lap

Women JW 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Petra Schmidtmann 0:35:51
2 Rosemary Morrissey 0:40:58
3 Carrley Smith @ 1 Lap

Women JW 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ashley Zoerner 0:41:12
2 Allison Moorhead 0:41:48

Women JW 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lauren Watts 0:26:12
2 Bridget Robinson 0:28:52
3 Avery Cavner 0:29:22
4 Mackenzie Mallon 0:30:06
5 Raven Powers 0:31:22

Women MW 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Melissa Barker 0:48:23
2 Kristin Weber 0:49:13
3 Kristie Arend 0:51:05
4 Cristienne Beam 0:51:18
5 Lisa Hudson 0:51:20
6 Nina C donohue 0:54:45
7 Katie Macarelli 0:57:30
8 Melissa France 0:58:04
9 Marina Lepikhina 0:58:16
10 Kimberly Nuffer 0:58:22
11 Deirdre Garvey 0:58:47
12 Maurine Sweeney 0:58:56
13 Karen L balika 0:59:05
14 Michele Bliss 1:00:05
15 Diana Tanner 1:00:20
16 Lindsay Clark @ 1 Lap
17 Christine Snider @ 1 Lap
DNF Tracy Yates DNF

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with