These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men MM 50+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Scott Berg 0:42:38
2 Joseph P liberatore 0:44:32
3 Tim Hodges 0:45:34
4 Steven Wens 0:47:21
5 Bruce Martin 0:47:54
6 Frank P knuettel 0:48:25
7 David Chapman 0:48:25
8 John Steward 0:51:48
9 Greg Everett @ 1 Lap
DNF Thomas Panton DNF

Men MM 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mike West 0:41:52
2 Richard Sweeney 0:42:27
3 Robert K campbell 0:43:59
4 Galen Classen 0:44:25
5 Eric Perryman 0:46:53
6 Ned Smith 0:47:12
7 Al Naudin 0:47:56
8 Jay Kenney 0:48:38
9 Richard Elliott 0:49:13
10 Michael Meyer 0:49:20
11 Jeffrey Brown 0:50:05
12 George Scott 0:50:19
13 Cory Kramer Racer X Cycling 0:51:13
14 Peter Rockwood 0:53:18
15 Tim Downing 0:55:07
16 ? Richard @ 2 Laps
17 Rick Abbott @ 1 Lap
DNF Allan Marvin DNF

Men SM 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nolan Stephenson 0:36:20
2 Drew Sotebeer 0:36:56
3 Craig Daugherty Old School Industries 0:37:10
4 Kendrick Boots 0:37:31
5 Chad Burns 0:37:58
6 Isaac Bryant 0:38:36
7 Nathan Bradley 0:38:38
8 Chris J schlessinger 0:39:03
9 Terol Pursell 0:39:14
10 Keegan Sotebeer 0:39:51
11 Torin Bickmore 0:40:07
12 Aaron Vaughn 0:40:11
13 Jeremy Ostrowski 0:40:14
14 Jacob Nie 0:40:33
15 Lars Lofgren 0:40:54
16 Jeff Cheever 0:41:02
17 Felipe Cantero gutierrez 0:41:05
18 Tyler Dunn 0:41:05
19 Greg E jackson 0:41:30
20 Daxton Kennington 0:41:32
21 Stuart Mcknight 0:41:40
22 Devin Asbury 0:42:19
23 James Servaites Rally Sport Cycling Team 0:42:47
24 Lanny Dunham 0:43:22
25 David Hornick 0:43:59
26 Keagan Rowley @ 1 Lap

Men SM 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Justin Holle 0:41:07
2 Jason Weeber 0:41:53
3 Michael Nelson 0:42:01
4 Stephen Cochran 0:42:04
5 Noah Williams 0:43:14
6 Jared Scott 0:43:25
7 Travis Burkel 0:43:30
8 Zacharey L elzi 0:43:45
9 Nathaniel Vacura 0:43:57
10 Finn Gullickson 0:44:24
11 Kyle Tallakson 0:44:24
12 Lukas Bouvrie 0:45:27
13 Nathan Pawlak 0:45:28
14 Nick Kosovich 0:45:28
15 Alex Dorganross 0:46:16
16 Robert E massey 0:46:57
17 Chris Watts 0:47:16
18 Steven M acarregui 0:47:19
19 Kyle Johnson 0:47:34
20 James Hammond 0:47:37
21 Andrew Seifried 0:47:45
22 Matthew Davis 0:47:54
23 John Higley 0:48:01
24 John B eisert 0:48:02
25 Andrew Jauquet 0:48:20
26 Jason D prater 0:49:07
27 Todd F gray 0:49:16
28 Leo Gullickson 0:49:40
29 Ryan Stowers 0:50:06
30 Matthew Harlow 0:50:11
31 Michael Duarte @ 1 Lap
32 Shawn Bard @ 1 Lap
DNF Alex Rosenberry DNF
DNF Patrick Whitesel DNF
DNF Dakota Cline DNF
DNF Kyle Gisbert DNF
DNF Davis M robinson DNF
DNF Paxton Wiers DNF

Men SM 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Darron Cheek 0:45:14
2 Harold Stephenson 0:45:59
3 Thomas Hayles 0:46:18
4 Todd Cassan 0:46:28
5 Steve Laurel 0:46:34
6 John Mansell 0:46:55
7 Richard Mcclung 0:47:42
8 Craig Hofer 0:48:16
9 Jeff Ofsanko 0:48:42
10 Christopher Shotwell 0:48:58
11 Frank Smith 0:49:34
12 Rodrigo Gil moreno de mora 0:50:24
13 Russell Kappius 0:50:40
14 Charles Brown 0:51:19
15 Robert Sonora 0:51:41
16 Steve Carpenter 0:51:49
17 Andrew Wacker 0:52:49
18 Thomas Prehn 0:53:29
19 Doug Richards 0:53:33
20 Christopher Gilbert 0:53:48
21 Bruce Whitesel 0:54:07
22 Michael Schaub 0:54:18
23 Brian Dunn 0:54:39
24 Douglas Robison 0:55:53
25 Timothy Barnes 0:56:53
26 Robert Dahlstrom 0:57:32
27 Michael Warner @ 1 Lap
DNF Ronald Bollenberghe DNF
DNF Theodore Fleming DNF

Men SM Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Yannick Eckmann 0:51:08
2 Tim Allen 0:53:13
3 Ken Benesh 0:53:37
4 Maxx Chance 0:54:13
5 Mitchell Hoke 0:55:03
6 Brannan Fix 0:55:21
7 Ian Mcpherson 0:55:39
8 Steven Stefko 0:55:43
9 Bryan Horsley 0:56:09
10 Kacey Campbell 0:57:04
11 Jack Tanner 0:57:13
12 Braden Kappius 0:57:31
13 Josh Allen 0:58:05
14 Eric Fossell Veloforma 0:58:05
15 Ross Ellwood 0:58:32
16 Spencer Powlison 0:59:09
17 Cassidy Bailey 0:59:44
18 William Iaia 1:00:37
19 Liam Dunn 1:01:24
20 Garrett Gerchar 1:01:38
21 Doug Schuler 1:01:55
22 Henry Coppolillo 1:03:36
23 Michael S dunbar 1:04:15
24 Ryan Taylor 1:04:24
25 Bill B davis 1:04:24
26 Jeremy Ostrowski @ 1 Lap
27 Andrew Harbuck @ 1 Lap
28 Charley Dean @ 1 Lap
29 William E allen @ 1 Lap
30 Daniel E burnett @ 1 Lap
31 Mike Sharkey @ 1 Lap
32 Zachary Dolzani @ 1 Lap
33 Gavin Anderson @ 1 Lap
34 Cody Stephenson @ 1 Lap
35 Leith Carey @ 1 Lap
DNF Cormac Dunn DNF
DNF Andy Lueck DNF
DNF Samuel Dolzani DNF

Women SW 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Melanie Carter 0:38:03
2 Allison Moorhead 0:39:08
3 Wendy Stalnaker 0:40:01
4 Gayle Connell 0:40:19
5 Lauren Zoerner 0:41:08
6 Leslie Ethridge 0:41:23
7 Leeann Benesh 0:41:29
8 Emily Zinn 0:41:50
9 Karen L balika 0:42:17
10 Amanda Bye 0:42:33
11 Elizabeth Rowley 0:42:45
12 Dawn L orwick 0:42:51
13 Jenny Lucke 0:43:03
14 Blair Hurst 0:43:03
DNF Petra Schmidtmann DNF

Women SW 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sofia Gibiete 0:38:24
2 Olivia G cummins 0:39:34
3 Lina Dzekciorius 0:39:46
4 Erica Ford 0:40:25
5 Natalia V ptas 0:40:52
6 Katherin Hall 0:41:51
7 Elizabeth Fliegelman 0:42:15
8 Rebecca Howland 0:42:25
9 Carina Clancy 0:44:23
10 Kate R fossell 0:46:16
11 Laura Wisner 0:47:24
12 Rhonda Mansell 0:48:39
13 Sally Higgins 0:49:00
14 Holly Barnard 0:49:33
15 Betsy Farris 0:49:45
16 Amber Dennis @ 1 Lap
17 Melinda Gisbert @ 1 Lap
18 Tracy Elroy @ 1 Lap

Women SW Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Georgia Gould 0:47:31
2 Caitlyn Vestal 0:50:51
3 Sofia Gomez-villafane 0:51:56
4 Katie Clouse 0:51:57
5 Kristin Weber 0:54:19
6 Melissa Barker 0:55:46
7 Margell Abel 0:56:01
8 Kristal Boni 0:56:09
9 Ksenia Lepikhina 0:57:45
10 Petra Schmidtmann 0:58:32
11 Ashley Zoerner 0:58:58
12 Kristie Arend 0:59:08
13 Cristienne Beam @ 1 Lap
14 Kate Yancey @ 1 Lap
15 Tracy Yates @ 1 Lap
16 Cari Higgins @ 1 Lap
17 Nina C donohue @ 1 Lap
18 Tea Wright @ 1 Lap
DNF Brittany Jones DNF
DNF Suzie Livingston DNF
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with