We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Beginner Boys 1012
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Funston 0:17:25.1
2 Kody Raymond Old Town Bicycle 0:17:39.9
3 Caden Tongue Bicycles West 0:18:49.8
4 Blake Rollins BD Roofing 0:19:11.9
5 Skyler Schroeder Rad Racing NW 0:19:34.4
6 Travis Luther 0:19:36.0
7 Ian Prieve 0:19:49.3
8 Derrick Howlett OBoy OBerto Redline 0:20:03.6
9 Steven Raymond Old Town Bicycle 0:20:46.7
10 Joseph Halverson Auto Quest 0:20:48.5
11 Henry Geary Oh Boy Oberto 0:21:24.9
12 Sean Connors 0:21:36.6
13 Benjamin King Bicycle Centres/Collision 1 0:21:51.6
14 Daniel Mcgee SEGA 0:22:16.8
15 Sam Mchale McHale 0:22:44.7
16 Luke Grant (was 434) 0:23:34.7
17 Oliver Cazier 2020 Fuel 0:24:56.7
18 Xzavier Hamilton 0:25:16.8
19 Aaron Watt 0:25:48.9
20 Ben Bostrom 0:26:42.5
21 Paul Southside 0:26:42.5
22 Alex Wiggins 0:28:46.1
23 Jack Clark 0:28:50.9
24 Matt Adolf Time N/A
25 Holden Berg Time N/A
Beginner Boys 1314
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Watt Oh Boy Oberto 0:16:31.6
2 Daniel Watson-norris Rad Racing 0:16:39.5
3 Marcus Tongue Bicycles West 0:16:49.9
4 Matt Bennett Oh Boy Oberto 0:17:20.1
5 Canon Mallory 0:17:26.1
6 Joshua Wilson NRC Pedal Mashers 0:17:51.9
7 Jaden Richmond 0:19:40.3
8 Keith Lambie Oh Boy Oberto 0:20:13.9
Beginner Boys 1516
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joe Michielsen 7 0:
Beginner Girls 1012
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shannon Mallory 0:18:58.6
2 Claire Mchale 2020/Fuel 0:20:34.2
3 Anna Beshlian 2020/Fuel 0:20:38.5
4 Madison Luther 0:20:40.0
5 Grace Bennett 0:26:10.7
Cat 1/2 Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Russell Stevenson Benaroya 0:56:33.2
2 Zach Mcdonald Classic Cycle 0:57:13.2
3 Toby Swanson Benroya Research Institute 0:58:12.8
4 Steve Fisher Rad Racing 0:59:15.6
5 Nathan Bannerman Bicycle Centers/Collision 1 0:59:16.9
6 Kevin Bradford-parish Redline 0:59:41.3
7 Kevin Noiles Trek Red Truck 1:00:04.1
8 Zack Garland Kona - Adobe 1:00:12.4
9 Kyle Mcgilvray Old Town Bicycle 1:00:18.2
10 John-Christian Flack The Valley Athletic Club 1:00:22.8
11 Loren Hanson Beneroya 1:00:25.6
12 Nick Berry 1:00:31.3
13 Richard Mcclung Hagens Berman LLP 1:00:42.2
14 Chris Parrish 1:00:56.1
15 Craig Etheridge AVA/Counter Balance 1:01:29.4
16 Ronnie Schmeer Gin Optics 1:01:48.9
17 Mark Hanson benaroya 1:01:59.6
18 Tim Ellis Recycled Cycles- 1:02:15.2
19 John Bailey Bailey Bikes 1:02:23.3
20 James Birkenbuel Alki/Rubicon 1:02:38.2
21 Chris Hill Cucina Fresca 1:02:38.8
22 Alex Wilson Recycled Cycles 1:03:05.6
23 Craig Fowler uBRDO Team Prospect 1:03:23.0
24 Matt Brunson Appassionato 1:03:34.1
25 Bryan Graver Oh Boy Oberto/Redline 1:03:40.6
26 David Burke Recycled Cycles- 0:56:49.5
27 Benny Swedberg Rad Racing 0:57:28.0
28 Chip Woodley Cucina Fresca 0:57:45.9
29 Ryan Iddings Lapierre 1:02:26.1
30 Carl Hulit Recycled Cycles 0:59:11.0
31 Avi Mahan 0:58:37.0
32 Ian Terry Rad Racing Time N/A
33 Eric Emsly Rad Racing Time N/A
34 Gian Dalle angelini Redline Time N/A
35 Robert Campbell Valley Athletic Club Time N/A
36 John Behrens Bailey Bikes 0:00:00.0
Cat 3 Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jiri Senkyrik BRI 0:47:47.8
2 Ian Crane Rad Racing NW 0:47:48.4
3 Austin Clevenger Oh Boy Oberto / Redline 0:48:16.4
4 Glenn Soja Cucina fresca 0:48:34.1
5 Landon Erickson Cucina Fresca 0:48:46.4
6 Clark Rider Alki-Rubicon 0:48:52.0
7 Kieth Robinson 0:48:57.6
8 Colin Kowan 0:49:00.0
9 Kris Lepine Counterbalance 0:49:17.6
10 Logan Owen Unattached 0:49:28.3
11 Nick Brown Recycles Cycles 0:49:29.7
12 Jeffrey Greckle 0:49:33.3
13 James Whitesides uBRDO Team Project 0:49:36.7
14 Michael Dicenso NRC PedalMasher 0:49:49.3
15 Sean Wittmer Bicycle Centers Collision 0:49:51.4
16 Colin Krebsbach Oh Boy Oberto!/Redlin 0:50:12.9
17 Gabe Watson-norris Rad Racing NW 0:50:13.5
18 Conrad Kornmann Viking Sport 0:50:21.5
19 Kosta Psaltis Rad Racing NW 0:51:02.5
20 Mike Siratt 0:51:08.9
21 Jeff Anderson Team Cucina Fresca 0:51:14.0
22 Anthony Rutter Bicycle Centres 0:51:26.3
23 Bill Michielsen Rad Racing/Hagens Berman 0:51:38.5
24 Michael Prater Hagens Berman 0:51:45.5
25 Ted Scott Team Cucina Fresca 0:51:46.5
26 Matthew Oseto Carter 0:52:06.5
27 Evan Renwick Oh Boy Oberto 0:52:53.6
28 Nathan Soloman 0:53:05.3
29 J.d. Fette 0:53:09.7
30 Mark P. 0:53:11.1
31 Michael Armfield Caffe Appassionato Cycling 0:53:13.1
32 Avi Mahan 0:54:26.3
33 Hecko Stopsack Viking Sport 0:54:58.1
34 Rich Cook Revolution Cycles 0:54:58.8
35 Kurt Listsinger Avanti 0:55:33.9
36 Cole Cutright Oh Boy oberto 0:55:45.6
37 Mark Lambie DoubleCheck 0:47:53.2
38 Alex Telitsine Cycle U 0:48:12.3
39 Matt E. 0:48:30.4
40 Brian Williams Time N/A
41 Laird Novas Time N/A
42 Conal Groom WOW Time N/A
43 Jeremy Bowler Joe Bar Time N/A
Cat 4 JuniorBoy1012
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Geary Oboy Oberto 0:35:14.7
2 Henry Hayes 20/20 Fuel 0:36:08.0
3 Owen Donnelly Novara 0:27:56.0
4 Mathew Wilkinson Rad Racing Hagens Bergman 0:29:50.3
5 Jarrett Aregger Oboy Oberto 0:32:41.5
Cat 4 JuniorBoy1314
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David O'Brien Rad Racing/Hagens Bergman 0:33:52.0
2 Kyle Howlett Oboy Oberto 0:35:19.6
3 Alex Watt O'Berto 0:28:10.1
Cat 4 JuniorBoy1516
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kolben Prede Hammer 0:30:02.2
2 Ben Corwin Rad Racing NW/ Hagens Berman 0:30:33.1
3 Anthony Mallory O'Boy Oberto 0:33:12.9
4 Ryan Mallory O'Boy Oberto 0:00:00.0
Cat 4 JuniorGirl1012
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shannon Mallory O'Boy Oberto 0:29:28.2
Cat 4 Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Malyon NCR/ Pedalmashers 0:28:03.5
2 Cory Simpson 0:28:08.1
3 Joel Breems Revolution 0:28:24.8
4 Jeff Evans The Valley Athletic Club 0:28:31.8
5 Jeff Gaeckle The Valley Athletic Club 0:28:34.5
6 Ryan Harris Old Town Bicycle 0:28:44.7
7 Matt Sheeks 0:29:05.6
8 J.d. Fette Hagens Bergman 0:29:08.1
9 Jason Goff Veloce Velo 0:29:24.4
10 Joseph Schliesman Old Town Bicycle 0:29:36.9
11 Luke St. clair 0:30:00.1
12 David Kirske Rad Racing NW 0:30:07.9
13 Avi Mahan Oberto Redline 0:30:25.8
14 Jon La follette 0:30:27.2
15 Jared Sheeks 0:30:32.2
16 Markus Gallasch Old Town Bicycle 0:30:44.3
17 Dave Pearson Bicycle Centers 0:30:54.1
18 Brendan Flynn Recycled Cycles 0:30:58.4
19 Blake Davis Recycled Cycles 0:31:19.6
20 Tyler Blake 0:31:19.6
21 John Prieve 0:31:35.1
22 David Volkert Double Check 0:31:37.4
23 Glenn Zieve Rad Racing 0:31:42.0
24 Chad Richmond 0:31:47.7
25 Adam Stern uBRDO 0:31:51.6
26 Forest Wilson RunningShoes.Com 0:32:09.7
27 Jonathan Sirois Veloce Velo 0:32:11.2
28 Noah Mery Caffe Appassionato 0:32:20.5
29 Joshua Urness Novara 0:32:29.1
30 Tory Grant Old Town Bicycle 0:32:33.3
31 Douglas Vaskas Old Town Bicycle 0:32:43.7
32 Clinton Anderson Oboy Oberto Redline 0:32:52.0
33 Andrew Wright 0:32:53.6
34 David Hurt Starbucks 0:33:09.3
35 Kevin Connors 0:33:09.9
36 Bob Mcgee SEGA 0:33:10.5
37 Wes Furlong Double Check 0:33:11.1
38 Reeve Geary 0:33:26.3
39 Jason Gabeyshax 0:33:36.8
40 Chuck Burton 0:33:39.8
41 Thomas Capell 0:33:44.2
42 Micah Middleton Colision 1 Bicycle Centers 0:34:17.3
43 Jason Sobottka Old Town Bicycle 0:34:43.2
44 Sean Horita 0:34:50.9
45 Alex Christiansen 0:35:21.5
46 Michael Reed 0:36:20.4
47 Murph Aerts 0:37:28.4
48 Kevin Speltz Recycled Cycles 0:29:51.8
49 Eric Kolve 0:00:00.0
50 Ben Barbera Viking Sport/Zoka 0:00:00.0
51 Bradley Arnold AVA/Counter Balance 0:00:00.0
52 Michael O'Brien Jet City 0:00:00.0
53 Peter Avolio 0:00:00.0
Master 1/2Men35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Philip Oppenheimer Bicycle Centres/Collision 1 1:00:58.8
2 Dale Knapp Kona 1:01:12.8
3 Tom Phillips Ragnarok Racing 1:01:29.6
4 James Loetterle second ascent 1:02:01.1
5 Steve Jensen Bicycle Centres/Collision 1 1:02:19.9
6 Matt Hill Redline 1:02:44.1
7 David Karman Hagens Berman Cycling LLP 1:02:51.3
8 Randy Iddings Redline 0:55:44.0
9 Damon Pettinger Hagens Berman LLC Cycling Team 0:56:00.3
10 Todd Morse tucker bicycle centres/Collision 1 0:56:15.7
11 Alex Shapleigh Rad Racing NW 0:56:17.6
12 Jason Crago 0:56:28.3
13 Doug Graver Ragnarok Racing 0:56:36.8
14 Bill Huggins Cucina Fresca 0:56:47.4
15 Justin Harman Avanti Racing 0:56:49.1
16 Mike Rolcik Ragnarok Racing 0:57:05.5
17 David Salo second ascent 0:57:36.8
18 Sean Kelsey Evolution Racing 0:57:37.3
19 Hahn Rossman Alki- Rubicon 0:57:38.5
20 Craig Undem Cycle U 0:57:57.2
21 Brett Foster Revown Cycles 0:58:19.9
22 Chad Berg Redline 0:58:31.2
23 Alec Duxbury 0:58:33.5
24 Bart Sanderson Avanti Racing 0:58:42.8
25 Rich Blanco Raganarok Racing 0:59:17.2
26 Mike Barriager Bicycle Centres/Collision 1 Time N/A
27 Dan Norton Redline 0:00:00.0
Master 1/2Men45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jim Albright SEGA 0:55:30.3
2 Rocky Crocker Team W.A.R. 0:56:42.3
3 Peter Krumins Old Town Cycles 0:57:26.0
4 Rick Heckenlaible Cucina Fresca 0:58:20.7
5 Glen Conley Avanti 0:58:21.3
6 Justin Bannerman Bicycle Centres/Collision 1 0:59:30.1
7 Dave Hull Old Town Cycles 0:59:54.9
8 Keith F blumhagen First Rate Mortgage 1:02:06.2
9 Jim Clevenger Running Shoes.com 0:55:52.2
Master 3Men 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Hattrup SV Road & Dirt 0:49:10.2
2 Keith Rollins BD Roofing 0:49:11.0
3 Joe Peterson Cucina Fresca 0:49:20.1
4 Craig Dillon Cucina Fresca 0:49:27.5
5 LeRoi Smith Ragnarok Racing 0:49:29.6
6 Nathan Kiger Ragnarok Racing 0:49:31.7
7 Kurt Brown Byrne Invent 0:49:34.1
8 James Johnson Second Ascent 0:49:48.7
9 J. Juelis Joe Bar 0:50:14.2
10 Daniel Studley Spokane Rocket Velo 0:50:22.0
11 Robert Wilson NRC Pedalmashers 0:50:27.0
12 Joe Martin NRC/PedalMasher 0:50:33.7
13 Trevor Lugers Caffe Apassionato 0:50:34.5
14 Bob Jacobs 0:50:48.9
15 Tom Hayes Velo Bike Shop/CherryStreet 0:51:04.9
16 Mick Woynarowski second ascent 0:51:20.0
17 Ross Gilbert Old Town Bicycle 0:51:36.2
18 Paul Guillien Cucina Fresca 0:51:41.5
19 Jeff Woerner Byrne Invent 0:51:52.4
20 Sean Heflen Ragnarock Racing 0:51:57.5
21 Ross Copeland Ragnarock Racing 0:52:00.5
22 Patrick Tongue Bicycles West 0:52:02.3
23 David Stonich Alki Rubicon 0:52:22.3
24 Art Weichbrodt Pedal Dynamics 0:52:24.7
25 John Herzog Alki Rubicon Racing 0:52:36.1
26 James O'Brien Second Ascent 0:53:02.0
27 Jason Casebolt Rad Racing NW/Hagan berman 0:53:12.8
28 Leldon King Bicycle Centres/Collision 1 0:53:16.8
29 Sam Taagen 20/20 Fuel 0:53:42.5
30 Cameron Mallory Cycle U 0:54:19.4
31 Randy Salamon Recycled Cycles 0:54:29.4
32 Dan Becraft Moots Racing 0:54:40.4
33 David Mcintosh 0:54:45.3
34 Matt Morrisson 0:54:53.1
35 Jason Bavuso Joe Bar Racing 0:55:36.3
36 Jeff Evans Doublecheck 0:56:24.7
37 Jeremy Mckinley Gregg's Cycle 0:56:50.4
38 Aaron Jensen 0:57:29.2
39 Jason Dudek Second Ascent 0:55:11.3
40 Er Brown Viking sport 0:49:25.3
41 Mathew Clark Joe Bar Time N/A
42 Dave Drumm FTS Cycling Time N/A
Master 3Men 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pat Weiler Cycle Therapy / 4 Corners 0:50:44.0
2 Bruce Roberts Bicycle Centre Collision 1 0:51:17.7
3 Martin Senkyrik First Rate Mortgage 0:51:19.6
4 Cosmic Miller BC / Collision 1 0:51:22.6
5 Jerry Cutright Oh BOY! Oberto 0:51:27.3
6 David Miller Velo Bike/Cherry Street Coffee 0:51:59.4
7 Chris Adolf Cucina Fresca 0:52:07.6
8 Peter Emsky Rad RacingNorthwest 0:52:08.4
9 Brad Laesch 0:52:09.1
10 Mike Hayes 2020 / Fuel 0:52:15.6
11 Brian Wentz 0:52:18.2
12 Dave Stanton Cucina Fresca 0:52:38.5
13 Dave Reed Avanti 0:52:42.9
14 Greg Luther Valley Athletic Club 0:52:55.3
15 Rob Piper Amgen Cycling 0:52:56.1
16 Vern Cole Starbucks 0:53:13.7
17 John Mchale 2020/Fuel 0:53:15.2
18 Dennis Crane Rad Racing NW 0:53:54.6
19 David Baker Phils South Side Cyclery 0:54:14.5
20 Tom Holmes n/a 0:54:26.8
21 Mark Longrie Old Town 0:54:28.9
22 Marshall Will Unattached 0:54:39.9
23 Riley Conkin Pedal Dynamics 0:54:51.4
24 Kevin Beshlian 2020/Fuel 0:55:03.8
25 Hank Koerner Dewar's 0:56:00.3
26 Andrew Malakoff Recycled Cycles 0:56:01.9
27 Steve Tauscheck Double Check 0:56:02.7
28 Paul Berkshire Ragnarok Racing 0:56:05.5
29 Brian Volkert Team Doublecheck 0:48:15.9
30 Bill Kennedy 0:48:17.3
31 Dave Queen TERDBAR Racing 0:49:20.4
32 Jeff Tedder 0:50:16.5
33 Mark Henry Team Clover Time N/A
Master Men4 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keith Heinzelman Classic Cycle 0:29:28.0
2 Tim Hegg Phil's South Sound Cyclery 0:29:29.7
3 Tim Wood 20/20 Fuel 0:29:56.3
4 Rolland Jurgens 0:29:59.1
5 Jason Bavuso Joe Bar 0:30:00.3
6 Phil Meyer Phils Sound Sound Cyclery 0:30:01.4
7 Josh Smith Viking Sport Seattle 0:30:19.4
8 Shannon Kupfer uBRDO Team Project 0:30:22.1
9 Mike Doherty Cucina Fresca 0:30:23.1
10 John Alving 0:30:27.5
11 Kempton Baker Viking Sport 0:30:35.0
12 Peter Avolio 0:30:39.6
13 Matt Fargher 0:30:48.8
14 David Sullivan 0:30:51.0
15 Nathan Webster 0:31:14.8
16 Bill Brazier Amgen Cycling 0:31:16.1
17 Parker Luna NRC Pedal Mashar 0:31:18.7
18 Mark Shanaberger 0:31:19.7
19 Michael Lipka Cucina Fresca 0:31:21.3
20 Brad Loetel Cucina Fresca 0:31:29.3
21 Aaron Kaufman Viking 0:31:30.4
22 Tim Larson Starbucks Cycling 0:31:37.1
23 Bruk Ballenger Real Rehab Physical Therapy 0:31:40.5
24 Eric Kamila 0:31:41.8
25 Matt Dressler 0:31:48.4
26 Mark Rieder 0:31:57.3
27 Matt Wallis Bicycle Centers / Collision 1 0:32:05.6
28 Mark Stephenson Novara 0:32:22.3
29 Dean Sable Pedal Dynamics 0:32:23.6
30 Jason Dorland Viking Sports / Zoka 0:32:32.9
31 Matt Kinkaid Phil's Southside 0:32:42.0
32 Bob Mcgee SEGA 0:32:50.1
33 John Dowell Escapadoes 0:32:53.6
34 Chris Kunin 0:33:31.6
35 Tom Kliemann 0:33:33.3
36 Lorin Jouag 0:33:35.1
37 James Leigh Team Tailwind 0:33:46.2
38 Shawn Tomlinson 4 Corners Racing 0:33:47.5
39 Rob Watson 0:33:50.4
40 Chris Liebsch 0:33:52.7
41 Ed Amdahl Starbucks 0:34:10.7
42 Andrew Marcuse Hup United 0:34:20.7
43 Emil King 0:34:25.7
44 Mike Braaten Old Town Bicycle 0:34:46.9
45 Donny Buchanan Old Town Bicycle 0:35:39.3
46 Mathew Turner 0:38:11.6
47 Muse Davis ByrneInvent 0:33:38.4
48 Ben Barbara Viking Sports 0:00:00.0
49 Marco De la torre Old Town Bicycle 0:00:00.0
Master Men4 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roy Colven 0:30:12.3
2 John Roberts 0:30:32.0
3 David Wills Phil's South Side Cyclery 0:30:33.3
4 Chris Mahan Novara 0:30:47.7
5 Tim Petrick BD Roofing 0:30:50.6
6 Larry Elliott 0:30:52.5
7 Steve Krause 0:31:15.4
8 Matthew Cazier 20/20 Fuel 0:31:17.0
9 Paul Marquart BD Roof Racing 0:31:28.6
10 Scott Ramsey Starbucks Cycling 0:31:35.7
11 Adam Lamb Bothell Fire Dept 0:31:45.9
12 Joe Kilbourne 0:32:03.3
13 Ken Connors 0:32:23.5
14 Bob Cartwright Old Town Bicycle 0:32:49.8
15 Francisco Pons Sega 0:32:52.0
16 Michael O'Brien 0:32:54.5
17 Randy Bostrom Phil's Southside / Tailwind 0:32:57.8
18 Greg Poels 0:33:06.4
19 Paul Southerland Cycle Therapy - 4 Corners 0:33:33.4
20 George Spaggiari 0:33:37.9
21 Steve Brockway 0:33:45.0
22 Kevin Vandervaate Phils south side cyclery 0:34:01.8
23 George Jackson Old Town Bicycles 0:34:18.9
24 D Parsons 0:34:20.3
25 Tom Halverson Pedal Dynamics/Autoquest 0:34:28.9
26 Len Throop Eatonville Outdoor 0:34:42.5
27 Robert Milligan Veloce Velo 0:34:50.1
28 Roland Goeckel Double Check 0:35:20.8
29 Brad Scott 0:35:22.3
30 Tad Buhman 0:35:44.2
31 Jeff Skov old Town Bicycle 0:35:46.9
32 Tim Mccormick Byrne Invert Institute 0:36:35.5
33 Eric Mamroth Cycle U Time N/A
34 Joseph Kilbourne 0:00:00.0
Master Men4 55+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hank Koerner Dewar's 0:31:55.0
2 Rick Ceccanti BD Roofing 0:32:05.9
3 Richard Daifuku First Rate Mortgage 0:32:37.2
4 Jim Whitney Veloce Velo 0:34:23.3
5 Lou Graving 0:35:58.7
6 Richard Mccurdy Puget Sound Pilots 0:28:29.3
7 John Comis Old Town Bicycle 0:28:47.1
Master Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wanda Howlett Old School 0:32:31.5
2 Jitka Cole First Rate Mortgage 0:32:55.2
3 Michal Morrison-kerr Phil's Southside 0:33:38.5
4 Kristen Crupi Ragnarok Racing 0:34:00.7
5 Gina Kavesh Wines of WA 0:34:19.6
6 Nikole Rock Ragnarok 0:34:39.6
7 Jill Ramsey Byrne Invent Institute 0:34:56.9
8 Cynthia Freed Cucina Fresca 0:35:07.8
9 Rachel Mclain-rollins Old Town Bicycle 0:35:09.5
10 Kirstin Sandaas Team Group Health 0:35:58.3
11 Heidi Grantham Old Town Bicycle 0:36:09.7
12 Linda Maza-sparks Team DoubleCheck 0:27:35.2
13 Karen Fischer Revolution 0:27:45.6
14 Mary Mccurdy 0:28:13.2
15 Marcie Mchale 2020/Fuel 0:28:32.1
16 Anna M peterson Phils South Sound Cyclery 0:28:34.3
17 Marta Medcalf 0:28:37.0
18 Barb Steffens 0:28:50.5
19 Margaret Walter Old Town Bicycle 0:29:11.4
20 Kate Oliver Phil's South Side 0:29:14.0
21 Kathleen Mcmahon Cucina Fresca 0:33:59.4
22 Lisa Wagner Phil's South Side 0:00:00.0
Singlespeed Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zach Daab Hup United 0:48:17.1
2 Joe Hamilton BRI 0:48:31.6
3 Bernard Georges (was 411) Hup United 0:49:14.2
4 Ben Smith Second Ascent 0:49:27.3
5 David Cook Old Town Bicycles 0:49:35.2
6 Jeff Aken Volece Velo 0:49:59.4
7 Dan Peterson Byrne Invent 0:50:12.0
8 Reese Linbald Phils Southside 0:51:04.8
9 Adam Vandyke Pedal Dynamics 0:51:11.2
10 Ryan Richardson 0:51:45.0
11 Sam Siemens-luthy Old Town Bicycles 0:51:48.6
12 Daniel M wren Joe Bar 0:52:01.0
13 Bernard Acevedo Rad Racing 0:52:24.8
14 Vincent Mysliwiec Old Town Bicycles 0:52:27.9
15 Joey Mullin Old Town Bicycles 0:52:43.2
16 Thad Boss 0:52:47.5
17 Marty Sparks Step Down Racing/Second Ascent 0:53:27.0
18 Lawrence Jobe Suckit 0:53:27.7
19 Mark Roughgarden Viking Sport/uBrdo Team project 0:53:44.0
20 Kelsey Wood AVA Counterbalance 0:54:01.7
21 Larry Doll Viking Sport 0:54:17.8
22 Steve Perry Viking Sport/Zoka 0:54:20.6
23 Keith Dilly Ragnarok 0:47:27.3
24 John Mchale 2020 Fuel 0:47:55.2
25 Brian Myers 0:48:21.0
26 Dewey Stace Revolution Cycles 0:48:57.6
27 Matthew Kanaly Gonna get ya Moen! 0:49:41.0
28 Erik Moen 0:49:41.6
29 Sam Taagen 0:49:50.6
30 Kevin Beshlian 2020 Fuel 0:50:00.1
31 Greg Poels 0:50:47.6
32 Forest Wilson 0:51:04.1
33 Eric Evanson Wheelsport Cycling Team 0:52:07.1
34 David Byron Bike Huggers 0:54:26.2
35 Derik Archibald Valley Athletic Club Time N/A
36 Alex Rohde Second Ascent Time N/A
37 Brandon Wagner Joe Bar Time N/A
Women 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristi Berg Redline Bicycles 0:50:19.6
2 Kari Studley Velo Bella - Kona 0:50:33.5
3 Beth Lyndon-griffith Hagens Berman 0:50:54.8
4 Ann Knapp Kona 0:51:43.5
5 Ingrid Spies Recycled Cycles 0:52:39.7
6 Jadine Riley Team Group Health 0:53:14.4
7 Colleen Flaherty 0:53:47.4
8 Anne Love uBRDO TeamProject 0:54:30.9
9 Hope Chamberlin Escapados 0:48:51.4
10 Catherine Humblet Time N/A
Women 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lee Smith Team Group Health 0:54:05.0
2 Beth Burns Veloce 0:54:35.3
3 Victoria Reinholz Cucina Fresca 0:55:31.0
4 Angela Mysliwiec Avanti 0:47:54.9
5 Naoko Forderer Native Planet 0:48:23.3
6 Liz Marzolf Starbucks 0:48:26.1
7 Rachel Headley Team Group Health 0:48:28.1
8 Sharon Gregg Avanti 0:49:05.3
9 Molly Martin NRC/PedalMasher 0:49:26.7
10 Beth Oldroyd Joe Bar 0:49:47.9
11 Joanne Anderson Cucina Fresca 0:49:52.1
12 Karen Wilkinson Team Group Health 0:49:52.9
13 Deborah Driver Raganarok Racing 0:50:12.3
14 Kristin Cambell Team Group Health 0:50:22.7
15 Jenny Loertscher 0:50:24.0
16 Devon Simpson Team Group Health 0:51:26.2
17 Michelle Petrick Phil's Southside 0:52:22.1
18 Christina Norwich Oh BOY! Oberto 0:00:00.0
19 Lisa Miller Ragnarok Racing 0:00:00.0
Women 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lindsay Meyer 0:33:07.7
2 Kat Sweet Trips for Kids 0:33:32.7
3 Andrea Casebolt Rad Racing NW 0:34:04.2
4 Lara Sirois 0:34:07.0
5 Mercedes Quinn-blair 0:34:20.9
6 Catherine Maier Rad Racing NW 0:34:24.6
7 Samantha Limesand Oh Boy Oberto/ Redline 0:34:25.7
8 Larissa Wade 0:34:35.5
9 Katy Southerland 0:34:42.8
10 Ashley Cattell Bicyle Centers/Collision 1 0:34:46.2
11 Crystal Jensen BC / Collision 1 0:34:55.7
12 Jenn Sinclair Sega 0:35:11.1
13 Amanda Mcnabb Team Group Health 0:35:44.3
14 Ellen Ruotsala 0:35:46.1
15 Naomi Haveriick 0:35:52.4
16 Elizabeth Brane 0:27:07.0
17 Rosemarie Schmidt Native Planet Outdoor Club 0:27:48.8
18 Sarah Beshlian 2020/Fuel 0:29:20.0
19 Lisa Wagner Phil's Southside 0:31:14.1
20 Clandia Liebsch 0:35:38.8
21 Catherine Humbert Avanti 0:00:00.0
22 Jill Bodnar Starbucks 0:00:00.0
Women SingleSpeed
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandee Era-miller 0:50:15.3
2 Elizabeth Salvo 0:52:46.4
3 Brenda Biernat Avanti 0:53:05.7
4 Karen Metcalfe Curious George 0:57:12.2
5 Izette Swan Team Group Health Time N/A