We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Elite Juniors
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zach Mcdonald Classic Cycles
2 Nathan Brown Hot Tubes Development Team Inc.
3 Gavin Mannion Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team Inc.
4 Andrew Barker Clif Bar Development Cyclo-Cross Team
5 Eric Emsky Rad Racing NW
6 Cody Kaiser California Giant Strawberries
7 Robin Eckmann Team 5280 Magazine
8 Cody Cox Clif Bar Development Cyclo-Cross Team
9 Ian Terry Rad Racing NW
10 Benjamin Swedberg Rad Racing NW
11 Connor Oleary FFKR Architects / Sportsbaseonline.com
12 Morgan Ryan Team CICLE
13 Gabe Watson-norris Rad Racing Hagens Berman LLC
14 Madison Chilenski Team Oregon
15 Colton Swearingen Mt View Cycles
16 Jeff Hopkins Willamette Valley Cyclery
17 Taylor Stewart Bicycle Trip Santa Cruz
18 Kevin Strawn W.A.R.
19 Dylan Macdonald bike trip santa cruz
20 Kyle Vanderstoep Bike Trip
21 Robby Milazzo Bicycle Trip
22 Joshua Kaneg Bicycle Trip
23 Cole Cutright Oh Boy Oberto/Redline
24 Chris Wallace KCCX/VERGE
25 Luke Keough CLNoonan Coast to Coast KAM
26 Ryan Miller Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
27 Danny Hiller Team 5280 Magazine
Elite Masters
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Feldman Durance Cycleworks - Lehman Brothers
2 Michael Wissink Specialized
3 Doug Reid Veloce/Felt
4 Normon Thibault Frontrunners
5 Jon Gallagher Cole Sport
6 Tim Butler River City Bicycles
7 Scott Bradway Team S&M
8 John Mccaffrey bicycleattorney.com
9 Eirik Schulz Specialized River City Bicycles
10 David Diviney Cyclepath Racing
11 Eddie French Guinness Cycling Team
12 Shane Fletcher Veloce/Felt
13 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com
14 Michael Gaertner Vertical Earth
15 Jerry Long Htfu/Gt Bicycles
16 Chris Milliman HUP United
17 Erik Voldengen Beaverton Bicycle Club
18 LeRoi Smith Ragnarok Racing
19 Tom Phillips Ragnarok Racing
20 Chris Sautter Yakima Bike Vigilantes
21 Mark Mastoras Active Athlete/Squadra Ovest
22 Alec Duxbury Gin Optics
23 Brian Andriot
24 David Pedersen Altezza 40 Racing
25 Matt Jordan HRS/Rock Lobster
26 Ross Copeland Ragnarok Racing
27 Graham Christensen Vertical Earth
28 Anthony Aleto EMDE
29 Nathan Kiger Second Ascent
30 Brian Frykman Gallatin Alpine Sports/Intrinsik
31 Matthew Scott ICO
32 Kenton Berg Caffe Appassionato
33 David Salo Second Ascent
34 Damon Pettinger Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling
35 Richard Mcclung Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling
36 Keith Heinzelman classic cycle
37 James Johnson Second Ascent
38 Gant Enderle Cyclepath Racing
39 Dan Quirk Veloce/Felt
40 Chris Wherity Collin's Cycle Shop
41 Daryl Hemenway Guinness Cycling Team
42 Bill Crane Team Momentum
43 David Karman Hagens Berman LLP Cycling
44 Bill Huggins Cucina Fresca
45 Justin Thayer Collin's Cycle Shop
46 Er Brown Viking Sport Seattle
47 Doug Karet
48 Mike Rolcik Ragnarok Racing
49 Alex Accetta Team Beer
50 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Inc. Cycling
51 Paolo Dabbeni Biciclista.it
52 Scott Barker
53 Todd Morse tucker Bicycle Centres - Collision 1
54 Maxwell Kullwasi HUP United
55 Sean Kelsey Evolution Racing
56 Mike Szwaya bicycleattorney.com
57 John Limbaugh Chinook Cycling Club
58 Doug Evans
59 Scott Keiper Ragnarok Racing
60 Brian Spears Half Fast Velo
61 Doug Graver Ragnarok Racing
62 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo
63 Jeff Bannink HUP United
64 Jeff Lorenzen Disco Velo
65 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com
66 Karl Mikkelson Mt. View Cycles
67 Clay Harris Red Rocks Velo
68 Slate Olson HUP United
69 Thom Kneeland Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
70 Justin Serna Guinness Cycling Team
71 Chad Berg Redline Bicycles
72 Jason Dudek Second Ascent
73 Matt Hill Redline Bicycles
74 Kenneth Jones Intermountain Orthopaedics Cycling
75 Mark Knokey Vertical Earth
76 Brad Collins Sugoi
77 Jay Downs WVU Healthcare
78 Steve Jensen Bicycle Centers/Collision One
79 Karl Haunold GSC United
80 Mike Martin Sunnyside/Guinness
81 Rich Blanco Ragnarok Racing
82 Matt Engel Bend Bike 'N Sport
83 Kurt Brown ByrneInvent
84 Derwyn Harris
85 David Drumm FTS
86 Anthony Ohotto
87 Joshua Liberles Colavita Racing
88 Sean Reynolds Unattached
89 Dan Becraft NRC/PedalMasher
Elite Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Johnson Cyclocrossworld Cannondale 00 01.04
2 Jeremy Powers Cyclocrossworld Cannondale
3 Ryan Trebon Kona 00 00.02
4 Jesse Anthony Team Jamis Bikes
5 Todd Wells Team Gt 00 00.57
6 Chris Sheppard Santa Cruz/Giro/Easton/ 00 01.01
7 Daniel Summerhill Team Cliff Bar 00 01.05
8 Andy Jacques-maynes Specialize/KMC 00 01.49
9 Matt Shriver The Jittery Joes Pro Cycling Team 00 02.02
10 Nicholas Weighall Rad Racing/Hagens Berman 00 02.25
11 Dan Timmerman Reynolds/Swan Cycles 00 02.39
12 Christopher Jones Sonic/Louis Garneau/Jittery Joes
13 Barry Wicks Kona
14 Erik Tonkin Kona
15 Molly Cameron Vanilla Bicycles
16 Joachim Parbo Ccv Leopard Cycles
17 Carl Decker Giant
18 Bjorn Selander Ridley Factory Team
19 Justin Robinson California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
20 Spencer Paxson Team S&M
21 Troy Wells Team Clif Bar
22 Mitchell Peterson Monaviecannondale.com
23 Nathan Bannerman Bicycle Centres - Collision 1
24 Chance Noble California Giant
25 Solomon Woras Vanilla Bicycles
26 Kevin Bradford-parish Redline Bikes
27 Dave Hackworthy Ridley Factory Team
28 Adam Mcgrath VanDessel
29 Steve Fisher Rad Racing NW
30 Mark Blackwelder
31 Russell Stevenson Redline Bikes
32 Eric Thompson Lees McRae College
33 Evan Plews Capitol Subaru Cycling/Scott USA
34 Braden Kappius Clif Bar Development Cross Team
35 Jeremy Ferguson California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
36 Gian Dalle angelini Team Redline
37 Benjamin Popper HRS/Rock Lobster
38 Sean Babcock Team S&M
39 Drew Mackenzie Straight Up Cycles/Argon18
40 Kris Holden Vertical Earth/Rotor
41 Chris Parrish Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling
42 Ryan Iddings Lapierre USA
43 Scotty Carlile Tai Cycling/Hammer Nutrition
44 Davy Yeater River City Bicycles
45 Brett Luelling Capitol Subaru Cycling
46 Joshua Berry Team BODE
47 Joseph Brenner Eschelon Elite
48 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles
49 Craig Fowler uBRDO Team Project
50 Zach Daab HUP United
51 Benjamin Dodge Sugarcrm
52 Justin Finn Spooky Bikes
53 Shannon Skerritt Vanilla Bicycles
54 Andrew Llewellyn Calistoga Racing Team
55 Kevin Hulick Vanilla Bicycles
56 Mitchell Hoke Clif Bar Development Cross Team
57 Alex Howes Clif Bar Development Cross Team
58 Colin Cares Clif Bar Development Cross Team
59 John-Christian Flack The Valley Athletic Club
60 Conor Mullervy Clif Bar Development Cross Team
61 Kevin Mullervy Clif Bar Development Cross Team
62 Ben Thompson Sunnyside/Cannondale
Elite Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katerina Nash Luna Women's MTB Team 00:39.41
2 Georgia Gould Luna 00:00.04
3 Rachel Lloyd California Giant Berry Farms 00:00.11
4 Sue Butler Monaviecannondale.com 00:01.21
5 Wendy Simms Kona
6 Amy Dombroski Webcor/Alto Velo 00:02.22
7 Meredith Miller California Giant Berry Farms 00:02.23
8 Maureen Bruno roy Mm Racing P/B Seven Cycles
9 Kelli Emmett Giant Bicycles 00:02.59
10 Rhonda Mazza Team S&M/Sellwood Cycle Repair 00:03.01
11 Wendy Williams River City Bicycles
12 Barbara Howe Unattached
13 Emily Vanmeter River City Bicycles
14 Sarah Kerlin Velo Bella
15 Kristi Berg Redline Bicycles
16 Kari Studley Velo Bella
17 Pepper Harlton Juventus Cycling Club
18 Jadine Riley Team Group Health
19 Alice Pennington Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
20 Shannon Gibson Velo Bella
21 Joele Guynup Island Racing Club p/b Robert Cameron Law
22 Maria Stewart Velo Bella
23 Jenni Gaertner Team Bobs-bicycles.com
24 Joanna Mensher Gentle Lovers
25 Angela Mysliwiec Avanti/Ti Cycles Racing Team
26 Marne Smiley
27 Lianna Miller Spike
28 Josie Jacques-maynes California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
29 Dawn Anderson(berg) Oak Bay Bikes/Everti
30 Heather Wills Veloshop