We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Cat 2/3 Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Messer DRT Racing
2 Donald Galligher DRT Racing
3 Eric Wondergem Hup United
4 Ryan Myers NUVO Cultural Trail
5 Jacob Virostko BioWheels
6 Zachary Edwards DRT Racing
7 Josh Gerlach Humana/CyclersCafe
8 Noah Metzler RGF Solutions
9 Michael Jernigan ProGraphics Cycling
10 Jason First Sho-air/Sonance
11 Cory Rimmer KHS/KENDA
12 David Hutton Hincapie Development team
13 Andrew Will USA UNIVERSITY ALL­
14 Chad Salla Alderfer Bergen
15 Hank Campbell
16 David Hauber BOLLA Cycling Team
17 Christopher Nevitt Team Louisville
18 Michael Saunders Dog Fish
19 Dustin Greer Maxxis/First Endurance
20 Tom Brockman Louisville Fire Fighters
21 Garrick Valverde Mesa Cycles Racing Team
22 Adam Jackson Team Louisville
23 Kyle Wingler alan north america
24 Greg Heck XXX Racing
25 Mike Dulin Clarksville A Team
26 Nick Tinsler Darkhorse Racing
27 Todd Braswell Sledgehammer Charlie's
28 Christopher Chartier Alderfer Bergen
29 Steven Gers BioWheels/Reece-Campbell
30 J.c. Breslin Schellers Racing
31 Bruce Pisarek COBC-National Engineering
32 Stefan Swecker LINDSAY WILSON
33 Matthew Light Alderfer Bergen
34 John Maggard PBR - Poor Boy Racing
35 Michael Seek Tri Cities Road Club
36 Teodoro Ramos Get a Grip Off Road /
37 Sean Orr Bike Clicks / Team Louisville
38 Duane Walker Team Louisville
39 Stewart Scovil Calistoga Racing Team
40 Joseph Hall COBC
41 Josh Biven Louisville Firefighters
42 Matthew Johnson Alderfer Bergen
43 Andys Burns NATIONAL ENGINEERING
44 Ed Krall Indiana Regional Medical
45 Royden Kern Commonwealth Eye Surgery
46 Ben Reed Alderfer Bergen
47 Andrew Millard ZWS/CycleSport
48 Donald Parr Team Louisville
49 Tony Wagner Team Geargrinder
50 Brent Emoff Cincinnati Flyers
51 Dave Aukerman Some Guys Cycling
52 Mark Caffyn Flying Rhino Cycling Club
53 David Groen National Engineering
54 Frederic Drier Velonews
55 Vinnie Galatro Keltic Construction
56 Steven Webster Team Louisville
57 Mark Trousdale Speedway Wheelmen
58 Scott Chapin Hup United
59 Martin Bearden BikeClicks/Team Louisville
60 Katsu Tanda Team Athens
61 Robert Bush Texas Roadhouse Cycling
62 Kerry Nordstrom Team Hungry
63 John Friddle Commonwealth Eye Surgery
64 Russell Melton
Junior 17-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Dombrowski National Capital Velo
2 Chris Wallace KCCX/Verge
3 Jesse Keough Corner Cycle Cycling Cl
4 Tony Wieczorek Mesa Cycles Racing Team
5 Daniel Williams Bike Surgeon
Juniors 10-16
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Spinks Team Metra / Wendy's /
2 Tanner Hurst Team Biker's Choice
3 Brian Lark Red Zone Juniors Cyclin
4 John Francisco Red Zone Juniors Cyclin
5 Drew Bercaw One Call Now
6 Jonathon Schilling mesa cycles racing
7 Andrew Dillman Red Zone Juniors Cyclin
8 Luke Haley Red Zone Juniors Cyclin
9 Ian Mcshane Red Zone Juniors Cyclin
10 Samuel Dobrozsi Queen City Wheels
11 Vincent Nold Red Zone Juniors Cyclin
12 Reuben Fritzinger
13 Cooper Simon Red Zone Juniors Cyclin
14 Mark Renn Red Zone Juniors Cyclin
15 Spencer Renck Red Zone Juniors Cyclin
16 Erick Madis One Call Now
17 Will Bain BikeClicks/Team Louisvi
18 Gavin Haley Red Zone Juniors Cyclin
19 James Francisco Red Zone Juniors Cyclin
20 Jesse Stidham Tri Cities Road Club
21 Hannah Mossman One Call Now
22 Nick Dietrich Red Zone Juniors Cyclin
23 Eden Webb Red Zone Juniors Cyclin
24 Will Mandrola Red Zone Juniors Cyclin
25 John May, sr Red Zone Juniors Cyclin
26 Martin Walsh Red Zone Juniors Cyclin
27 Ryan Madis One Call Now
28 Alicia Styer Velo Bella
29 Michael Lyle Red Zone Juniors Cyclin
30 Evan Sennett Red Zone Juniors Cyclin
31 Rachel Dobrozsi Queen City Wheels
32 Jacob Braswell sledgehammer charlies
33 Sarah Hasner Red Zone Juniors Cyclin
34 Cate Mcshane Red Zone Juniors Cyclin
35 Frances Haley Red Zone Juniors Cyclin
36 Kate Dietrich Red Zone Juniors Cyclin
Masters 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Wissink SPECIALIZED
2 Roger Aspholm Westwood Velo
3 Will Black Moots
4 Jeff Weinert Giant
5 Richard Feldman Durance Cycleworks -
6 Doug Reid Veloce Cycles, OR/Veloce
7 Normon Thibault Frontrunners
8 Brian Conant The Pony Shop
9 Jonathan Card SATURN OF TOLEDO
10 Gerry Pflug Speedgoat/SPK/Salsa
11 Jon Gallagher
12 Ralf Warmuth Westwood Velo
13 Phil Noble Bio Wheels Racing
14 Andy Gorski SPK / Speedgoat / Salsa
15 Robert Foshag Saturn of Toledo/Shell Cycling
16 Philip Webb Barbisol
17 Joseph Ruggery Freddie Fu Cycling Team
18 Michael Mcshane Calistoga Racing Team
19 Todd Cassan Westwood Velo
20 Blaine Heppner Team Louisville
21 Albert Senft Colavita Racing
22 Ned Dowling BioWheels/Deltec
23 Matthew Baroli Team Giant-Michigan
24 Steve Roszko BikeReg.com
25 Mark Strecker Queen City Wheels
26 Keith Mcmahon XXX Racing
27 Brian Andriot
28 Brian Baker Calistoga Racing Team
29 Brent Evans Saturn of Toledo/Shell Cycling
30 Lorne Anderson
31 Frederic Rose BikeReg.com
32 Timothy Beirne Calistoga Racing Team
33 Robert Kendall Barbasol
34 Bill Crank Pedal the Planet/CES
35 John Koury 2 John's Podcast
36 Todd Turner BioWheels/Reece-Campbell
37 Dan Werle Yazoo Brew
38 Christop Dimmick Turin Bicycle/Barker+Nestor
39 Charles Garner Team Louisville
40 Layne Peters Team Awesome
41 Mark Farmer Ohio Orthopedic-Moro Cycling
42 Everett Baker Tri Cities Road Club
43 Michael Seiler Team Louisville
44 Steel Bokhof Turin
45 Thomas Cox Alderfer Bergen
46 Cameron Brantley GS Boulder
47 James Turner Team IPro
48 Rick Maier Team Dayton Bicycling
Masters 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Bobrow Calistoga Racing Team
2 Erik Fagerberg Calistoga Racing Team
3 John Mandrola Calistoga Racing Team
4 Steve Mcnamee Ridley Factory Team
5 Joe Collins Team Louisville
6 Jeffrey Craft Team Lake Effect
7 Mark Wolowiec Flying Rhino Cycling Club
8 David Lowe Human Zoom/Pabst Blue
9 Rick Lyons team bike clicks-team
10 John May, sr Barbasol
11 Dan Lach Cycle Sport
12 Scott Young Tri Tech
13 Brad Wunderlich BikeClicks / Team Louisville
14 Darrell Edwards Team Louisville
15 Mike Otting Mercy Health Plex
16 Scott Bond Speedway Wheelmen
17 Martin Soetaert Team at&t-Brain and Spine
18 Mitchell Beckner One Call Now
19 Rick Meloff La Bicicletta
20 Joe Sohm Humana
21 Don Hasner BOLLA Cycling
22 Douglas Dobrozsi Queen City Wheels
23 Dan Ramsey 7 Hills/Mercy Healthplex
24 Jay Mongillo Keltic Construction / Zanes
25 Harry Wicks Bio Wheels Racing
26 Scott Belcher Mercy Health Plex
27 Fred Steinbrecher McDonald's Cycling Team
28 Matthew Koehn Speedway Wheelmen
29 Doug Hamilton BioWheels Racing
30 Dwayne Letterman Tri Cities Road Club
31 Joseph Brown Flying Rhino Cycling Club
Masters 55+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marc Dettman Bissell Cycling Club
2 Walter Lay Team Louisville
3 David Fuller Cycles de Oro/ Greensboro
4 Bill Kennedy Clarksville A-Team
Men Cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Roberson Schellers Cycle
2 Brent Mahan Team Biker's Choice
3 Mark Giganti
4 Jordan Humble Krystal
5 Kyle Thomas DRT Racing
6 Luke Stifler
7 Rick Adams SnakeBite Racing
8 Gary Burkholder SnakeBite Racing
9 Kenny Sipes CKW Racing/ Outdoor
10 Andrew Sniegowski Taser International
11 Matt Sniegowski Taser International
12 Craig Merritts UPMC Cycling Performanc
13 Kyle Williams Iowa City Cycling Club
14 Luke Mclaughlin goose creek cycles
15 Rick Smith Bicycle Sport Inc.
16 Joseph Bosemer BOLLA Cycling Team
17 Scott Kuiper
18 Clayton Feldman Kona Grassroots
19 Courtney Cooper Louisville Firefighters
20 Mike Mefford The Bike Shop/Tri-Citie
21 Keith Morlen SONOVELO/BOLLA
22 Micah Fritzinge
23 Jeff Wine Humana/Cyclers Cafe
24 Bo King
25 Cody Joel Calistoga Racing Team
26 Don Hasner BOLLA Cycling Team
27 Crivello Jason Barbasol
28 Todd Nix River City Cannondale
29 Michael Riley Ohio Orthopedic
30 Nathan Newton Team Biker's Choice
31 Jurrien Davison Hup United
32 Steven Bivens RiverCity Cannondale
33 Kyle Davidson MORRIS TRUCKING
34 Logan Mcculloch Team Louisville
35 Martin Meadows Speedway Wheelmen
36 Chris Zangmeister All American Bicycle Ce
37 Gary Stewart Unattached
38 Rick Plite Founders Ale/ Alger Rac
39 Josh Feazell New River Bikes /Endura
40 John eri Haas bikeclicks/teamlouisvil
41 David Johnson Maumee Valley Wheelmen
42 Robby Schweiss ColoBikeLaw.com
43 Doug Roemer Bike Clicks/Team Louisv
44 Geoff Thielmeyer Seven Hills Racing
45 Brad Oakley
46 Corey Green GHISALLO
47 Elijah Williams CKW Racing
48 Mack Shwab
49 Alex Dayton Tri-Cities Road Club (T
50 Bill Meek BikeClicks/Team Louisvi
51 Dan Ramsey 7 Hills/Mercy Healthple
52 Derrick Young
53 Pope Mobley BickClicks/Team Louisiv
54 Jay Mongillo Keltic Construction / Z
55 Chris Davison Hup United
56 Phillip Boydelatour UNATTACHED
57 Scott Belcher Mercy Health Plex
58 Andy Berry
59 Scott Wesseler JENIS ICE CREAM
60 Jason Eshleman Kona Grassroots
61 Timothy Omer Bike Clicks/Team Louisv
62 Kellan True Cyclewerx
63 Damon Brown
64 Chris Halioris Team Louisville
65 Brian Segal Team Louisville
66 Mike Frankeberge Clarksville Schwinn
67 Jerry Hayes Queen City Wheels
68 Daniel Bartholome SPEEDWAY WHEELMAN
69 Cory St clair Team Turner
70 Benjamin King
71 Cameron Poole Team Dayton Bicycling
72 Timothy Strege Half Acre Cycling
73 Barry Luckett Team Louisville
74 Larry Bishop Tricities Road Club
75 John Molnar louisville dirt club
76 Martin Lally LOUISVILLE FIREFIGHTERS
77 Brian Schultz Organic Athlete
78 James Young Planet Bike
79 Justin Forbes Team Koehlinger / Kelle
80 Robert Clifford Twinspires.com
81 Chris Barger Unattached
82 Randy Morris One Call Now
83 Dave Bradley JIFC Racing
84 Brien Fields Revolution Bike and Bea
85 Jim Arnett UNATTACHED
86 John Rademacher Queen City Wheels
87 Mark Mckenney Mercy Healthplex/7 Hill
88 James Havey Commonwealth Eye Surger
89 Robert Zeman team louisville
Women 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dayna Deuter Ridley Factory Team
2 Christin Mccarthy Jeni's Ice Cream
3 Pamela Loebig Team Revolution
4 Tiffany Ballew Sorella Cycling p/b BVM
5 Teri Meek BikeClicks/Team Louisvi
6 Jess Kates Galatro Keltic Construction
7 Michelle Morris One Call Now
8 Olivia Jaras Bikeclicks/Team Louisvi
9 Nancy Henderson Central Ohio Bike
10 April Beckner One Call Now
11 Mary Craighead Sorella Cycling / Chrys
12 Kim Bishop Tricities Road Club
13 Sue Semaszczuk ABD Cycling Team
14 Christin Halioris Team Louisville
15 Jamie Clifton National Engineering -C
16 Colleen Morris One Call Now
17 Jeni Roosen Mercy Health Plex
18 Trish Albert Team MedPlan
19 Sadie Deckard SnakeBite Racing
20 Kate Atha New River Bike/Waters
21 Suzanne Webster Team Louisville
22 Lindsay Hall Velo Bella
23 Chrysa Malosh Ameriprise Financial/ G