These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Category 1/2/3 Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Gracey Marty's Cycles
2 Trevor Pratt
3 David Robinson Bowen Sports Performance
4 Przemek Antczak
5 Alex Hayes Team Cycle Sport
6 Cameron Wells
7 Brian Ostland
DNF Alan Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions

Category 1/2/3 Men 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Reny Townsend Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
2 Michael Moody
3 Ben Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
4 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
5 Jon Nelson
6 Bryan Simpson Marty's Cycles
7 Bear Perrin Marty's Cycles
8 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport
9 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport
10 Scott Churchill Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
11 Rob Marten Team Cycle Sport
12 Michael Davis
13 Todd Stumpenhaus Team Cycle Sport
14 Anthony Smith
15 Ryan Younkin
16 Eric Mckee Marty's Cycles
DNF Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport

Category 1/2/3 Men 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nathan Sheafor Marty's Cycles
2 Jeff Smith Marty's Cycles
3 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
4 Norm Kreiss
5 Bill Meyers
6 Marc Ditommaso

Category 1/2/3 Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rebeccah Bieri
2 Jennifer Bartloff

Category 1/2/3 Women 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sheri Zwagerman Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
2 Brenna Lopez-otero Monster Media Racing p/b Western Bike Works

Category 3/4/5 Junior Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robby Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
2 Griffin Smith Marty's Cycles
3 Dane Reynolds
4 Korbin Jones
5 Adam Keller Marty's Cycles
6 Hunter Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions

Category 3/4/5 Junior Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kiara Hills
2 Rachel Davis

Category 3/4/5 Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aaron Hoppe Cycle Analysis
2 Steven King
DNF Chad Sage Sunnyside Sports

Category 3/4/5 Men 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matt Weis
2 Jason Singleton
3 R. Britt
4 Roger Wimberly Marty's Cycles
5 Mike Bronze
6 Patrick Butsch
7 Hurbert Brower Marty's Cycles
8 Douglas Hecox
9 Brian Kolodzinski

Category 3/4/5 Men 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Wilkey Cycle Analysis
2 Rory Tosh
3 Cliff Mccann Marty's Cycles

Category 3/4/5 Men 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Stapleton Cycle Analysis
2 Jason Strauss
3 Michael Bansmer
4 David Moss Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
5 Rick Eppinger Marty's Cycles

Category 3/4/5 Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Teresa Campanelli Cycle Analysis
2 Nile Mcghie

Category 3/4/5 Women 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Laura Lopez Marty's Cycles
2 Rebecca Hills
3 Monica Schneider

Category 3/4/5 Women 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joyce Colosimo Marty's Cycles
2 Deborah Moss Flywheel Bicycle Solutions

Clydesdale

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Thom Kneeland
2 Richard Hogan
3 Ron Lopez Marty's Cycles
4 Michael Page
5 Jacob Hammond Cycle Analysis
6 Thomas Venzon
7 Bart Qualls Cycle Analysis
8 Mick Reynolds

Singlespeed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tom Keller Marty's Cycles
DNF Doug Striley Marty's Cycles

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with