We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men - Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Mclaughlin SRAM
2 Kevin Klug Killjoy
3 Luca Lenzi The Pony Shop
4 Mike Sherer The Pony Shop
5 Christando Lombardo Verdigris
6 Michael Hemme Killjoy
7 Tim Pacholski Velo Tracadero
8 David Sachs Vision Quest
9 Aspen Gorry The Pony Shop
10 Brad Zoller
11 John Dapkus Bicycle Heaven
12 Ara Oggoian Bicycle Heaven
13 Teodoro Ramos Team Get a Grip
14 Bruce Breitrick
15 Christopher Jensen Half Acre Cycling
Men - Cat 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dave Norton Johnny Sprockets
2 Brian Parker xXx Racing Athletico
3 Bryan Mcvey Vision Quest
4 Tim Yuska Get A Grip
5 Scott Arrigoni Verdigris
6 Jeffrey Wat Burnham vitamin water
7 Adam Clark Chicago Cuttin Crew
8 Nicholas Dornik Turin Bicycling Society
9 Michael Seguin xXx Racing Athletico
10 Ryan Gingerich
11 Jacques Cartier xXx Racing Athletico
12 Unknown Unknown
13 Ernesto Ciccolini Van Wagner
14 Jason Knauff Burnham vitamin water
15 Daniel Penner
16 Luke Seemann xXx Racing Athletico
17 Bryan Mcgill MadCity Velo Club
18 Unknown Unknown
19 Unknown Unknown
20 Bruce Breitrick
21 Jason Senffner Bicycle Heaven
22 Greg Heck xXx Racing Athletico
23 David Pilotto Flatlandia Cycling Team
24 Paolo Urizar xXx Racing Athletico
25 Gene Mcdowell
26 Robert Thomas Half Acre Cycling
27 Michael Campbell xXx Racing Athletico
28 Michael Wakeley Blue Competition Cycles
29 Adrian Silva Half Acre Cycling
30 Naz Hamid Half Acre Cycling
31 Timothy Strege Half Acre Cycling
32 Jason Alvarado xXx Racing Athletico
33 Jason Para The Pony Shop
Men - Cat 4 - A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Leach
2 Henry Loud
3 Avi Neurohr Chicago Cuttin Crew
4 John Lionberger The Pony Shop
5 John Kurtz
6 Maxwell Riordan Chicago Cuttin Crew
7 Garrison Riegel
8 Michael Gipson
9 William Pankonin
10 Troy Crady Mission Bay
11 Philip Szyjka
12 Christopher Sherpitis xXx Racing Athletico
13 Cliff Golz The Pony Shop
14 Andrew Yeoman Team Pagasus
15 John Parr
16 Josh Bartyzal
17 Mike Conroy Mission Bay
18 David Moyer xXx Racing Athletico
19 Colm Flannery Boulder Cyclesport
20 Adam Menzel
21 Allan Thom Mars/Twin Six
22 Michael Kirby xXx Racing Athletico
23 Brian Thurman
24 Samuel Schaefer The Pony Shop
25 Elvis Falbo Beverly Bike/Vee Pak
26 Mike Grimm
27 Damon Nelson Beverly Bike/Vee Pak
28 Thomas Kenny
29 Brian Stockmaster xXx Racing Athletico
30 Joe Nelson
31 Matthew Walker
32 John Mohr
33 Maurice Witts
34 Karl Galko
35 Patrick Morgan Beverly Bike/Vee Pak
36 Jacob Teitelbaum xXx Racing Athletico
37 Ben Fietz South Chicago Wheelmen
38 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
39 David Dokko xXx Racing Athletico
40 Benjamin N van couvering Team Pagasus
41 Robert Sliwinski
42 Emmanual Biandi
43 George Vargas Turin Bicycling Society
44 Cody Gunst Mars/Twin Six
45 Liam Bradshaw
Men - Cat 4 - B
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Villena
2 Jonathan Fairman
3 Newt Cole
4 Kyle Fleener
5 Adrian Paul
6 Unknown Unknown
7 Matt Haduk
8 Jacques Tati
9 Timothy Mcgovern
10 Chris Stram
11 Jesse Williams
12 Jeff Norris
13 Joe Sutton
14 Joseph Maxwell
15 Cameron Pease
16 Dwain Holden
17 Mike Morell Chicago Cuttin Crew
18 Jorge Cerritos Beverly Bike/Vee Pak
19 Ken Benavides
20 Justin Andrews
21 Robert Murphy
22 Justin Merkey
23 Robert Curtis
24 Martin Michalowicz
25 Matt Larson
26 Worachai Thapthimkuna
27 Luis Garetta
28 Sean Kozak
29 David Cushman
30 Bailey Newbrey
31 Unknown Unknown
32 William Mcdade xXx Racing Athletico
33 Charles Gorlach
34 John Boggs
35 Guy Graves xXx Racing Athletico
36 Bryce Hanna
37 Paul Mcnamara
38 Paul Ignacio
39 Zach Conrad
40 Jeff Bernaeyge
41 Kevin Sabo
42 Erik Diderksen
43 Dan Printz
44 Tony Giren
45 Mark Olsen
46 Gabe Reilly
47 Enrique Martinez
48 Nathan Shaw
49 Alex Tweedie
50 Sean Grady
51 Owain Holden
Men - Junior - Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Tomlinson xXx Racing Athletico
2 Brandon Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
3 David Lombardo Verdigris
4 Daniel Gonzalez
5 Samuel Huang Hayes Brakes
6 Emmanuel Gonzalez
Men - Master - 30-39
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christando Lombardo Verdigris
2 Brian Dougherty Verdigris
3 Keith Mcmahon Van Wagner
4 Michael Naughton Guiness/Wheel Werks
5 Eric Sondag Vision Quest
6 John Gatto Mars/Twin Six
7 Louis Kuhn The Pony Shop
8 Avi Neurohr Chicago Cuttin Crew
9 Walid D abu ghazaleh VanWagner
10 Michael Heagney PYOC
11 Jason Meshberg Flatlandia Cycling Team
12 Mark Feary The Pony Shop
13 Kyle Wiberg xXx Racing Athletico
14 Bob Karlow
15 Brad Dash
16 Marc Moeller North Branch
17 Anthony Rienks Beverly Bike
18 Joseph Kallo UCVC
19 Kevin Perez Turin Bicycling Society
20 Peter Allen xXx Racing Athletico
Men - Master - 40-49
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Conant The Pony Shop
2 Tim Boundy Verdigris
3 Bryan Rheude The Pony Shop
4 Christian Zauner Verdigris
5 Thomas Taylor PYOC
6 Steel Bokhof Turin Bicycling Society
7 Michael Stanley xXx Racing Athletico
8 Jon Suyko Amgen
9 James Linn Turin Bicycling Society
10 Vincent Boyer Village Cyclosport/Redline
11 Peter Rolewicz Comcast/Higher Gear
12 Richard Prodans Colavita
13 James Brady The Pony Shop
14 Robert Antinelli Colavita
15 Duane Higgs Villiage Cycle Sport/Redline
16 Lyle Distel
17 Tom Whittman
18 Mark Badger Brazen Dropouts
19 Fred Faller
20 Jeff Provisor North Branch
21 Kevin Flowers
22 Chuck Judy Turin Bicycling Society
23 Wm Huntsberger DICE
24 David Lortz
25 Charles Gerlach
26 Franco Panveno Alberto's Sport
Men - Master - 50-99
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wayne Simon Verdigris
2 Phillip Curran DICE
3 Robert Garner VC Bikesport
4 Edward Bartley Tower Racing
5 John Duncker
6 Greg Youngen Blue Competition
7 Thomas Carlson
8 Albert Weigel Velo Club Roubaix
9 David Gordon
10 Joel Roth University of Chicago Velo Club
11 Julian Coupland Velo Club Roubaix
12 Tim Belton Tati
13 Chris Mailing Turin Bicycling Society
14 Richard Kryszak South Chicago Wheelman
15 Gary Whalen
16 Ken Dunn
Women - Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Devon Gorry The Pony Shop
2 Holly Klug Killjoy
3 Rebecca Much xXx Racing Athletico
4 June Upshaw Verdigris
5 Kaitlin Antonneau Iscorp
6 Jessica Hill Trails End Cycling
7 Pamela Loebig Bikereg.com
8 Leah Sanda Flatlandia Cycling Team
9 Debbie Pielet Alberto's
10 Sarah Huang Kenosha Velosport Inc
11 Gina Kenny ABD Cycling
12 Beth Christiansen xXx Racing Athletico
13 Sue Semaszczuk ABD Cycling
14 Imelda March Team Kenda Tire
Women - Cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eileen Neville xXx Racing Athletico
2 Emily Cocks Vision Quest
3 B. Boswell
4 Anoiva Whitley
5 Lara Mele
6 Lynne Arrigoni Villiage Cycle Sport/Redline
7 Rosanna Lloyd
8 Unknown Unknown
9 Elizabeth So Tati
10 Kathryn Connolly
11 Unknown Unknown
12 Jamie E gavin smyth