We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Elite Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thijs Al AA Drink - BeOne 1.01.02
2 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb Projob Cycling Team 0.19
3 Radomír Šimunek Palmans - Cras 0.38
4 Zdenek Stybar Fidea Cycling Team 1.36
5 Dieter Vanthourenhout Palmans - Cras 1.46
6 Gerben De knegt Rabobank
7 Richard Groenendaal AA Drink - Be One 1.49
8 Rob Peeters Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner 1.55
9 Lars Boom Rabobank 2.03
10 Kenneth Van compernolle Sunweb Projob Cycling Team 2.23
11 Tom Van den bosch Rendementhypo Cycling Team 2.43
12 Ben Berden Revor Cycling Team 2.56
13 Jan Soetens Revor Cycling Team 3.03
14 Philipp Walsleben Palmans - Cras 3.09
15 Jim Aernouts Palmans - Cras 3.28
16 Jan Verstraeten Sunweb Projob Cycling Team 3.33
17 Martin Bína Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 4.04
18 David Willemsens Revor Cycling Team 4.21
19 Jimmy Tielens Team Mega Saeco - Heist o/d berg
20 Quentin Bertholet Fidea Cycling Team 4.29
21 Jan Van dael Sunweb Projob Cycling Team 4.38
22 Tom De kort AVB Cycling Team 4.53
23 Davy Commeyne Revor Cycling Team
24 Tim Van nuffel Easypay Cyclocross Team
25 Nico Berckmans DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling Team 5.23
26 Kevin Cant AVB Cycling Team 6.22
27 Kristof Cop (Bel) AVB Cycling Team 6.49
28 Bart Verschueren Revor Cycling Team 7.10
29 Roger Hammond Team Columbia 7.36
30 Nico Clarysse Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW 8.01
31 David Fletcher Sport Trek 8.21
32 Wesley Van der linden Sunweb Pro Job 8.53
33 Max Walsleben Team Focus-Alpecin Cross
34 Andre Sutton Hardcore Cycling Club
35 Molly Cameron Organic Athlete
36 Aaron Schooler Team H&R Block
37 Ian Bibby North West
38 Jorn Van veen de Zwaluuwen
39 Jonathan Mcevoy (GBr)
40 Steven Hunter Veloshop
41 Steven De schoesitter Rudyco Cycling Team
42 David Quist Team Clif Bar
43 Dries Cauwelier Cycling Team Cauwelier Roeselare
44 Freddy De meester Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
45 Jochem Danckaers Afdeling Antwerpen - WbV
46 Jan Willem kamphof (Ned)
Elite Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hanka Kupfernagel Itera
2 Marianne Vos Team DSB Bank
3 Sanne Cant
4 Daphny Van den brand (Ned)
5 Helen Wyman (GBr)
6 Wendy Simms
7 Sanne Van paassen
8 Veerle Ingels
9 Reza Hormes-ravenstein
10 Nikki Harris
11 Joyce Vanderbeken
12 Gabby Durrin (GBr)
13 Loes Sels
14 Mika Ogishima
15 Sophie De boer
16 Annie Last (GBr)
17 Christine Vardaros (USA)
18 Nicolle De bie-leyten (Bel)
19 Katrien Van looy (Bel)
20 Nancy Bober (Bel)
21 Anne Arnouts (Bel)
22 Katrien Pauwels (Bel)
23 Vicki Thomas (Can)
24 Laure Werner (Bel)
25 Anja Nobus (Bel)
26 Karen Verhestraeten (Bel)
27 Katrien Thijs (Bel)
28 Dorien Raeymaekers (Bel)
29 Ilse Vandekinderen (Bel)
30 Jo Blanchaert (Bel)
31 Kimberly Buyl (Bel)
32 Sharon Defoor (Bel)
33 Audrey Werner (Bel)
34 Maaike Lanssens (Bel)