These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men JM 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Micah Kenney 00:22:49.771
2 Brandan Hickey 00:25:16.226
3 Damien Deroche 00:25:11.214

Men JM 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Miles Willis 00:41:04.121
2 Gavin Finlayson 00:42:13.981

Men JM 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Addison Livingston 00:36:40.100
2 Tyler Moreau 00:42:59.879

Men JM 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Clark Willis 00:38:35.801
2 Wyatt Moehring 00:38:36.504
3 Ethan Moyer 00:38:44.748

Men JM 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chente Anderson 00:24:23.187
2 Mitchell Finlayson 00:35:05.603

Men MM 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Scott Guzman newton 00:56:06.327
2 Gregory Mueller 00:52:30.349

Men MM 40+ 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Daniel Roper 00:38:34.950
2 Michael Beacon 00:39:00.101
3 Marcus Georgopolis 00:39:11.135
4 Will Hays 00:41:18.843
5 Steve Goodknight 00:41:50.050

Men MM 40+ 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Marc Kenney 00:42:11.488
2 Miles Cook 00:44:26.060
3 Robert Emerick 00:49:06.943

Men MM 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bruce Wrede 00:39:51.437
2 Billy Schaaphok 00:40:53.774
3 Mike Gettinger 00:41:18.746
4 Brian Kilgore 00:43:29.574
5 Louis Bradshaw 00:45:16.354

Men MM 50+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jay Duclo 00:46:53.089

Men MM 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kenneth Scissors 00:48:51.597

Men SM 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cyrus Pearo 00:37:45.574
2 Geoff Roper 00:42:24.603
3 Steven Sperling 00:45:10.530
4 Brian Sparks 00:48:04.367

Men SM 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aaron Bebee 00:12:09.815

Men SM 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brock Sanders 00:47:00.197

Men SM Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brannan Fix 00:52:04.531
2 Colby Lash 00:53:12.967
3 Kolby Preble 00:54:05.308
4 Chris Brandt 00:54:21.374
5 Eivind Roed 00:54:26.556
6 Kevin Carter 00:54:52.351
7 Herman Larsson 00:55:04.907
8 Carter Anderson 00:55:14.003
9 Eric Pipkin 00:56:28.479
10 Geoff Williamson 00:59:19.295
11 Aaron Lindberg 01:02:36.467

Men SS M Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Vince Anderson 00:39:00.295
2 Bill Pfaffendorf 00:41:45.409
3 Darren Broome 00:41:50.057
4 Eric Nicholson 00:43:47.993

Women JW 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cameron Westergard 00:21:19.898

Women JW 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eliana Colon 00:38:04.479

Women JW 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aurora Livingston 00:45:03.563

Women MW 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kimberly Livingston 00:41:19.259
2 Karen Guzman-newton 00:44:39.657
3 Heather O'brien 00:44:51.671
4 Sherry Schaaphok 00:33:53.731
5 Kathleen Griffin 00:34:30.207
6 Gypsy Garcia 00:36:38.336
7 Regina Black 00:39:31.037
8 Mary Thom 00:40:16.645
9 Colleen Anderson 00:11:30.264

Women SS W Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lauren Roper 00:38:25.460

Women SW 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Birgit Morris 00:41:44.015
2 Melissa Pipkin 00:34:43.043
3 Sarah Stokes 00:37:08.704
4 Amanda Meredith 00:39:20.073

Women SW Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alexis Skarda 00:37:41.708
2 Melanie Carter 00:37:46.949
3 Natalia Franco 00:39:37.815
4 Lindsay Jones 00:40:40.786

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with