These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Juniors 12-15

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mason Owen
2 Connor Smith
3 Lucas Schuldt
4 Owen Moore
5 David Hubbs
6 Wyatt Hinker

Masters 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jacob Mcgahey
2 James Pittman
3 Jeffrey Wlch
4 Christopher Wyatt
5 Bret Pacheco
6 Cecilio Cruz
7 Jered Kelley
8 Han Winogrond
9 Jason Morgan
10 Russel Henderson
11 Jack Brown
12 Glenn Poupore
13 Christopher Hare
14 Phil Wikoff
15 Jeffrey Mcconaghy
16 Michael Hudson
17 Timothy Hopkin
18 Shawn Moore
19 Jason Moore
20 Cris Bifaro
21 Wayne Gorry
22 Jimm Mcelroy
23 Nick Christofalos
24 Jonathan Hogan
25 Lawrence Czarnecki
26 Shawn Evans

Mens A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tristan Cowie
2 Cypress Gorry
3 Charlie Hough
4 Nate Morse BikeReg
5 Hunter Resek
6 Seth Kemp
7 Andrew Bailey
8 Brian Sheedy
9 Christopher Uberti
10 Ophir Sefiha
11 Anthony Bailey
12 Spencer Lowden
13 Joshua Whitmore
14 Ricky Muehl
15 Kaleb Smith
16 Jake Thompson

Mens B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jimmy Awad
2 James Pearl
3 Keith Marek
4 Nick Christofalos
5 Wade Collins
6 Daniel Trusler
7 Mike Tam
8 Kyle Mcnamee
9 Eric Hamann
10 Jimmy Mcelroy
11 Josh Payne
12 Roger Payne
13 Justin Winegar
14 Justin Marquand
15 Jeffrey Haaase
16 Chris Sterchi
17 Kevin Spradlin
18 Deane Gouthier
19 Todd Mosley
20 Bob Wright
21 Blair Ellis
22 Raymond Laffin
23 Jared Draper
24 Dwayne Letterman
25 Michael Dent
26 Ian Hardman
27 Josh Baker
28 Chris Komanski
29 David Gerrer
30 Regis Bryer
31 Scott Pegram
32 Lawrence Czarnecki
33 Brad Beadles
34 Kelley Montoya
35 Bill Tellman
36 Tellman Linnen
37 Jeffrey Capen
38 James Morgan
39 Greg Tripp
40 Jeffrey Thomas

Womens A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jane Burlew
2 Karen Tripp
3 Abby Walker
4 Isabella Brookshire
5 Laura Rice
6 Deb Whitmore
7 Evie Edwards

Womens B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bevin Mcgahey
2 Monica Curwen
3 Samantha Winogrond
4 Christine Walkerwicz
5 Emily Cowie
6 Susan Jones-morgan
7 Amy Snyder
8 Kristy Carter

Womens Beginner

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Susan Jones-morgan
2 Sara Hunter
3 Melissa Pennscott
4 Katie Smith

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with