These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jean-Francois Blais Trek-GPL 44:37
2 Paul Richard CCB Racing 44:37
3 Mike Rowell Bikeway Source Racing 44:38
4 Roger Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team 44:38
5 David Hildebrand Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 44:55
6 David Connery NEXT-BMB 44:55
7 Alan Starrett BIKEMAN.COM 45:20
8 Max Candidus Riverside Racing 45:23
9 Sam Morse Corner Cycle 45:26
10 Bart Lipinski Corner Cycle 45:30
11 Brian Mckeown RADICAL EDGE 45:31
12 Brant Hornberger BikeReg.com 45:47
13 Glenn Turner Philadelphia Ciclismo 46:02
14 Don Seib NEXT-BMB 46:12
15 David Thompson Cycle-Smart 46:13
16 Dan Staffo Velo racing solutions - verge s 46:16
17 Eric Lemaire Trek-Fiera 46:36
18 John Sakalowsky Team Romeo 46:37
19 Timothy O'shea Pointway Performance 46:38
20 Bret Young NO. 22 CX TEAM 46:46
21 Geoff Mcintosh Corner Cycle 46:51
22 Keith Burgoyne BikeReg.com 46:57
23 Aaron Millett Riverside Racing 46:58
24 Leo Candidus Riverside Racing 47:03
25 Patrick Cunningham Horst Engineering Cycling Team 47:07
26 Shaughn Smith Bike Guyz 47:16
27 David Peters """" 47:28
28 Matthew Domnarski Horst Engineering Masters Cycli 47:37
29 Paul Vogel Next-BMB 47:37
30 Richard Pirro NEXT - BMB 47:37
31 Christopher White CYCLONAUTS 47:37
32 Alexis Arapoff NEXT - BMB 47:38
33 Joel Brown Clif BarPactimoMeltSnow.com 48:02
34 Greg Ferguson Verge America 48:02
35 Jamie Pelletier Northampton Cycling Club 48:08
36 John Golden Blue Hills Cycling Club 48:08
37 Doug Marks State 9 Racing pb Vittoria 48:22
38 Robert Dietrick Velo Racing Solutions pb Verge 48:33
39 Wade Summers Horst Engineering Cycling Team 48:40
40 Jf Fullum Riverside Racing 48:43
41 Jerry De zutter 545 Velo 48:49
42 Peter Hills Monadnock Cycling Club 48:50
43 Mark Burns Nantucket Velo 48:51
44 Jeremy Brazeal Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 49:00
45 Jerry Hillard Lagunitas 49:05
46 John Vogel NEXT-BMB 49:10
47 Paul Cox Riverside Racing 49:13
48 Peter Abdinoor Riverside Racing 49:15
49 Jay Curry Riverside Racing 49:17
50 Ken Carpenter Threshold Cycling 49:28
51 John Burkhardt HUP United 49:29
52 Bryan Zieroff Stage 1 fusionTHINK - Voss 49:31
53 Scott Graham CNYC Littleton Bike and Fitness 49:43
54 Charles Bourdages Lagunitas Racing 49:43
55 James Cook Canadian Cycling Magazine 49:50
56 Rodney Nobrega ONION RIVER SPORTS VT 50:09
57 Geoff Williams Providence Velo Club 50:16
58 William James Bikeman.com 50:17
59 Timothy Young Gus CX 50:17
60 Eric Wemhoff NEBC pb Cycle Loft 50:30
61 Mike Robinson NEXT-BMB 50:35
62 Richard Legault Nect New England Cycle Team 50:37
63 Donald Powers Cowbell Racing pb World Bicycle 50:41
64 Paul Jobin State 9 Racing pb Vittoria 50:54
65 Dean Roberts Inspired Athletics 51:10
66 Andrew Arsenault SJCC 51:12
67 Louis Michel menard Trek-GPL 51:27
68 John Ehrlinger Minuteman Road Club 51:27
69 Mike O'connor Keep It Tight 51:29
70 Mark Gunsalus Corner Cycle 51:31
71 Carl Ring Pemi-Baker Cycling Rhino Bikew 51:57
72 John Witmer GMBC/Synergy Fitness 52:03
73 John Fice Blue Hills Cycling Club 52:21
74 Stephan Marcoux BIKEMAN.COM 52:29
75 Paul Debitetto Bikeway SourceBell Lap Racing 52:47
76 Paul Boudreau Essex County Velo 54:04
77 Dennis Dischler Wooden Wheels Racing 45:04
78 Martin Rousseau """" 45:13
79 Todd Prekaski Cannondale pb CyclocrossWorld.c 45:17
80 Larry Alford 545 Velo 45:49
81 Richard Tobin Union Velo 45:50
82 Daniel Donovan ECV 46:09
83 Lee Strout Bikeman.com 47:08
84 Owen Wood Flour City Cycling 47:54
85 Shawn Mc carthy Comperhensive racing 48:07
86 Jay Kulpinski BCALinen 49:08
87 Richard Hislop Keep it tight 49:58
88 Steven Scott Central New York cycling 50:41
89 David Lafond GUS CX 51:09
DNF Vincent Bolt Corner Cycle
DNF Eric Weinrich Colonial bike Co
DNF Ronald Garon Minuteman Road Club

Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jay Trojan Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 48:50
2 Rick Anderson Team Somerset 49:48
3 Brad Young No. 22 CX TEAM 50:12
4 Tyler Munroe CCB RACING 50:18
5 Bob Bergman Canadian Cycling Magazine 50:19
6 John Mosher Wheelworks Racing 50:22
7 Bob Bisson Spin Arts CyclingAmerican Lung 50:27
8 Eric Derivera Peak RacingValley Bike & Ski We 50:38
9 David Corrigan Peak Racing Valley Bike & Ski W 50:39
10 Geoffrey House Northampton Cycling Club 50:40
11 Carl Reglar Verge Sport Test Pilot 50:42
12 Phillip Kenealy GUS CX 50:42
13 Michael Belanger RACING GREYHOUNDS 50:55
14 David Belknap Cycle Lodge 50:58
15 Kevin Callahan CYCLE LODGE 51:01
16 Christopher Long GothamToga! 51:33
17 Eiric Marro Sunapee Continental PavingBuchi 51:33
18 Steve Arsenault Norm's Ski and Bike 51:35
19 John Grenier Rancourt Shoe Rainbow Bike 51:37
20 Dave Geissert Horst Engineering Cycling Team 51:41
21 Paul Nyberg Horst Engineering Cycling Team 51:50
22 David Goodwin Northampton Cycling Club 52:19
23 Daniel Russell Cycle Lodge 52:22
24 Bruce Schwab Rainbow Bicycle Racing 52:24
25 Peter Kofman Erace Cancer Cycling Team 52:24
26 Normand Collard NEXT-BMB 52:25
27 Christopher Burke NBX 52:26
28 James Nash CCB Racing 52:27
29 James Paterson Spin Arts Maggie Rosa's Bike Sh 52:31
30 Steve Mcgrath Lagunitas Racing Experience 52:34
31 Keith Button CCB racing 52:35
32 Keith Enderle Horst Engineering Cycling Team 52:49
33 Gary Passler Riverside Racing 52:49
34 Gary Dalton Clif BarPactimoMeltSnow.com 52:59
35 Al Blanchard FinKraft Cycling Team 53:23
36 Martin Hodge """" 53:32
37 George Benington Portland Velo ClubCyclemania 45:00
38 Robert Dillon Team FitWerx 45:02
39 John Adamik Riverside Racing 45:14
40 Chris Scott Riverside Racing 45:15
41 Derek Griggs Recycled Sports 45:17
42 John Tickle Cycle-Smart Grass Roots Team 45:18
43 Wayne Barlow Paradise Sports 45:31
44 Robert Hildebrandt C4 Racing 45:32
45 Michael Zimicki Super Relax 45:33
46 Brian Warne riverside racing 45:49
47 Matt Moore CCCKeltic ConstructionZane's Cy 45:50
48 Alan Lesage 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 46:05
49 Marc Tatar BikeworksSVC 46:25
50 Tom Catalano Essex County Velo 46:35
51 Richard Sachs HOUSE INDWITHINGSSIMPLEHUMAN 46:39
52 Tim Leonard NYCROSS pb Craft 46:53
53 Ken Coleman BCALinen 46:54
54 Donald Crowell Spin Arts Cycling 46:54
55 David White 1K2Go 47:08
56 Bill Papp Riverside Racing 47:36
57 Keith Honda Expo Wheelmen 47:44
58 Carl Brown CCB Racing 49:22
59 Victor Cillis Cape cod racing 49:35
60 Ben Lupovitz """" 50:11
61 Scott Mullin Ridgefield Bicycle Sport Club 50:41
62 Richard Simone Sea sports Cyclery 52:01
63 Garabed Minasian freewheel cycles llc 53:16
64 Joe Rapuano Essex County Velo 54:23
65 James Carlson Potomac Velo Club 46:41
66 Jeffrey Proctor The Velo Resourse 51:17
67 Donald Snoop Hang on Snoopy Racing Team 54:19
DNF John Mcgrath NEBC pb Cycle Loft
DNF Paul Niehoff Portland Velo Club
DNF Barney Brannen Cowbell Racing pb World Bicycle
DNF William Bray Saucon valley bikes

Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sam Noel Cannondale pb Cyclocrossworld D 43:45
2 Tyler Clark KMS Cycling - Killington Mounta 43:45
3 Matt Timmerman Cannondale 43:45
4 Todd Bowden Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 43:49
5 Greg Gunsalus AP Junior Development pb Corner 44:03
6 Alec Donahue JAMNCC 44:30
7 Thierry Laliberte Xprezo 44:32
8 Camden Brooks AP Junior Development 44:32
9 Alex Morton Cannondale pb Cyclocrossworld D 44:33
10 Michael Yozell Lamprey Systems 44:34
11 Magnus Sheffield Park Ave Bike 44:35
12 Kevin Sweeney B2C2Boloco 44:40
13 Alex Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Cycling T 44:54
14 James Norris Cowbell Racing pb World Bicycle 45:08
15 Jamie Belchak X-Men Squadra Flying Tigers 45:09
16 Ryan Larocque NEXT BMB 45:10
17 Chandler Delinks CyclocrossWorld Devo Team 45:12
18 Vivien Rindisbacher KMS Cycling- Killington Mountai 45:12
19 Ryan Aittaniemi Corner Cycle Cycling ClubAP Jun 45:16
20 Kevin Goguen RACE CF 45:20
21 Sheldon Miller NEXT-BMB 45:25
22 Graham Garber Team ERRACE pb DSO Manufacturin 45:26
23 Peter Smith MAD ALCHEMY 45:39
24 Harrison White Cyclocrossworld pb Canondale 45:45
25 Jacob Robertson CreatexBenidorm 45:52
26 Scott Yarosh Northampton Bicycle 45:56
27 Benjamin Powers Riverside Racing 46:04
28 Kurt Schmid CYCLOCROSS WORLD 46:09
29 Leigh Quilliams Trek-GPL 46:10
30 Dan Harper Team Overlook 46:14
31 Daniel Coady BikeReg.com Cycling Club 46:14
32 Brian Anderson Bikes and Life 46:29
33 Donnie Seib NEXT-BMB 46:44
34 Patrick Ruane SunapeeContinental PavingBuchik 46:45
35 Jim Frame Mass Bay Road Club 46:46
36 Brian Girard STAGE 1/AIRLINE CYCLES 46:49
37 Edward Parsons HUP United 46:53
38 Christian Moreau Corner cycle cycling club AP ju 46:55
39 Finnegan O'connor Competitive Edge Ski & Bike 46:58
40 Alexander Chrystall Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 47:26
41 Patrick Sullivan Joe's Garage 47:30
42 Pierre Gervez Rhino Bike Works 47:32
43 Jeff Sparkes Radical Edge 47:34
44 Karl Sineath Blue Hills Cycling Club 47:34
45 Peter Miller Unattached 47:36
46 Kip Roberts Onion River SportsMuscles Not M 47:36
47 R. Michael Mckittrick pedalpowertraining.com 47:36
48 Steve Segenchuk Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 47:38
49 Dan Larino Yukato Yoga pb Sole Artisan Ale 47:59
50 Kyle Smith MAD ALCHEMY 48:01
51 Anthony Giguere NEXT-BMB 48:02
52 Peter Kiernan RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 48:05
53 Mikko Aho AP Jr. Development Corner Cyclr 48:25
54 Alan Pimentel jr. CCB RACING 48:25
55 Sean Goguen RACE CF 48:26
56 Evan Lacy Durham Cycles 48:36
57 Michael Apfelbaum Sunnyside Sports 48:42
58 Shawn Mottram NEXT-BMB 48:51
59 Ryan Welch """" 48:52
60 Cort Cramer Keep It Tight 48:58
61 Ian O'neil Riverside Racing 49:01
62 James Hall State 9 Racing pb Vittoria 49:04
63 Matthew Jogodnik Montclair Bikery Development Te 49:22
64 Luke Tanner NYCROSS 49:27
65 Mike Turnbull The Bike Guyz 49:29
66 Jonathan Favata TRT Bicycles 49:31
67 Jim Hilditch RACING GREYHOUNDS 49:34
68 Chris Trabulsie BikeBarnRacing.com 49:35
69 Robert Dahl JLVelo Cycling Team pb The Free 49:36
70 Tommy Servetas NYCROSS pb Craft 49:57
71 Matthew Johnson Ladies First Racing 50:10
72 Chad Gibson 545 Velo 50:17
73 James Purtell SVCBikeworks 50:26
74 Nathaniel Ryan Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 50:32
75 Michael Sabatini Keep It Tight 50:35
76 Doug Dayhoff Keep It Tight 50:40
77 Roger Parmelee CRCATeam Health Warrior 50:42
78 Mark Wendolowski Cyclonauts Joes Garage 50:47
79 C Todd Lombardo HUP United 51:01
80 Jason Howes Riverside Racing 51:03
81 Michael Benson Bikeman.com 51:05
82 Ben Walton Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 51:08
83 Aaron Vanderwaal Mafia Racing NW 51:09
84 Sean Roach Iron BridgeTarmac Cycling 51:36
85 Kurt Maw Comprehensive Racing Salem Cyc 51:37
86 Jon Chmielowiec Campus Wheelworks 51:39
87 Jonathan Malone ViVe LLC.Urban Cycles 51:45
88 Dan Cooper Comprehensive RacingSalem Cycle 51:46
89 Rod Clarke Radical Edge 51:48
90 Jamie Jones Fredericton Police 52:02
91 Greg Montello Firefly 52:51
92 Jacob Tarbay NYCROSS 44:27
93 Robert Rolsma Riverside Racing 44:56
94 Stephen Lake 545 Velo 45:23
95 Robert Shostack Bike Loft East 45:24
96 Jaymz Lipinski Corner Cycle Cycling Club AP Ju 46:48
97 Paul Coluccio CRCAKruis CX 46:58
98 Aidan Kiernan RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 47:46
99 Austin Swinney pedalpowertraining.com 48:00
100 River de la vida Williams Joe's Garage 48:48
101 Grayson Ford AP Junior Development 49:25
102 Nicholas Kirsch Lagunitas Racing 50:25
103 Brendan Kelly NYCROSS 52:02
104 Corbin Simone Sea Sports Cycling 51:20
DNF Douglas Chrystall Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo
DNF Christian Norvold Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo
DNF David Ferrett """"
DNF Art Trapotsis Keep It Tight
DNF Travis Voyer Bicycle Express

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kale Wenczel Joe's Garage 44:32
2 Chris Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org 44:33
3 Sebastien Tremblay Team Kava Tours 44:49
4 Josh Anthony CyclocrossWorld.com 45:14
5 Mark Hewitt Northampton Bicycle 45:17
6 Johannes Stromski KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain School 45:20
7 Miles Billings 545 Velo 45:20
8 Brett Baumann Burnside Forge 45:22
9 Matthew Kurz NYCross p/b Craft 45:47
10 Christopher Ziegler NEXT-BMB 45:48
11 Bryan Banducci King Kog 45:49
12 Sean Curran IMSHI CYCLES 46:08
13 Colin Meyer GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 46:10
14 Philip Lavoie C3 Racing 46:10
15 Ben Ryan Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 46:11
16 Steven Crossley Riverside Racing 46:31
17 Robert Nash """" 46:39
18 Anson Ross Southbridge bikescannondale 46:40
19 Ben Jankowski BikeReg 46:41
20 Travis Burleson Blue Hills Cycling Club 46:41
21 Benjamin Sawyer riverside 46:53
22 Mike Morse Colonial Bicycle Company 46:54
23 Leon Desgagnes Maglia Rosa 46:54
24 Tyler Knapp Laughing Dog Bicycles 47:08
25 Eric Wyzga NECT Riverpoint CX Park 47:09
26 Erik Saunders State 9 Racing pb Vittoria 47:22
27 Sam Damphousse NEXT - BMB 47:26
28 Matthew Casserly """" 47:26
29 Addison Minott """" 47:27
30 Travis Wold Spin Arts Cycling 47:31
31 Brig Currie """" 47:33
32 Jonathan Capozzi Independent HealthBuffalo Bicyc 47:38
33 Jason Myler Boulder Cycle SportYogaGlo 47:43
34 Nick Weigel pedalpowertraining.com 47:43
35 Patrick d. Rondeau NCC 47:45
36 Michael Martin B2C2 pb Boloco 47:57
37 Wilson Martinez 545 VELO 48:00
38 Brandon King B2C2 48:00
39 Mike Heiss GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 48:15
40 Andrew Gardner ENGVT - Untapped 48:16
41 Eric Baumann IMSHI CYCLES 48:18
42 Gregory Costigan Community Bicycle Racing 48:19
43 Christopher Darling Portland Velo Club Cyclemania 48:19
44 Tyler Samson Competitive Edge Cycling 48:31
45 Matthew Pierce STAMPEDE! 48:32
46 Stephen Rousseau CRCA/Team Health Warrior 48:37
47 Patrick Zelazek NECT 48:39
48 Scott Hock No. 22 CX TEAM 48:45
49 Marc Bertucco 48:46
50 Patrick Cochran ecv | essex county velo 48:46
51 Glenn Soulia Riverside Racing 48:46
52 Brandon Taylor West Hill Shop 48:53
53 Liam Howard B2C2 BolocoBack Bay 48:54
54 Daniel Cariolo b2c2 pbBoloco 48:54
55 Derek Skillings State 9 Racing pb Vittoria 48:57
56 Joshua Saxe UVM Cycling 48:57
57 Tim Doolittle BARKS+WRECK Adventure Club 48:58
58 Scott Frison NHBC 48:58
59 Samuel Oreilly King Kog 49:10
60 Lucas Provost BZ RIDERScaperacing.com 49:11
61 Matt Delisa Cyclocrossworld Grassroots Team 49:14
62 Harrison Seiler """" 49:17
63 Sam Veggeberg Bikeway Source Racing 49:19
64 Brian Cole Portland Velo ClubCyclemania 49:30
65 Nolan Musselman """" 49:31
66 Nicolas Letarte """" 49:32
67 Philip Golden Blue Hills Cycling Club 49:34
68 Myles O'Brien The Drifters 49:38
69 Trevor Vowles The Bike Shop 49:45
70 Timothy Schaffer KruisCX pb Repucom 49:50
71 Tucker Walsh Blue Hills Cycling 49:50
72 Thierry Blanchet NAV - North American Velo 49:50
73 Daghan Perker CRCATeam Health Warrior 49:56
74 A.blaise Vaitkunas Theorem Racing 50:07
75 Eric Hebert #NAME? 50:13
76 Steven Hopengarten GREEN LINE VELO driven by ZipCa 50:22
77 Rod Millott CRCAKruisCX pb Repucom 50:25
78 Grant Halsey Team Monster Truck pb Hub Bicyc 50:33
79 Joseph Marinelli Blue Hills Cycling Club 50:34
80 Chris Mckernan Essex County Velo 50:40
81 Patrick Torpey CRCATeam Health Warrior 50:54
82 Josh Araujo Geekhouse BikesCuppow 50:57
83 Sammy Hedlund UVM Cycling 51:00
84 Larivi+?re J+¼rome equipe victor-sqatex 51:20
85 Dan Stine Laurel Bike Club 51:20
86 Paul Weiss Portland Velo ClubCyclemania 51:58
87 Ben Millstein King Kog 52:11
88 Eric Blais Equipe victor-sqatex 52:13
89 Oscar Purwin Minuteman Road Club 52:19
90 Sean Evans 545 Velo 52:20
91 David Hansen Empire Brewing-Syracuse Bicycle 53:23
92 Kurt Mason 45:02
93 Jordan Greenberg Pemi-Baker CyclingRhino Bike Wo 46:03
94 Graham Marsh """" 47:46
95 Matthew Snow Miso Partners RD 48:30
DNF Silas Anthony Cyclocrossworld.com
DNF Cesar Gallego King Kog
DNF Jeff Krywanczyk Capital Bicycle Racing Club
DNF Kyle Foley Laurel Bicycle Club
DNF Alex Meier pedalpowertraining.com

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Peter Tyson Team Bikenetic 31:50
2 James Hayes Stedman's Bicycle Co. Racing 32:08
3 Charles Mandel UVM Cycling 32:20
4 Tyler Cohen Belgen Cycles 32:21
5 David Crothers Bicycle Express Racing 32:23
6 Taylor Dundas 32:50
7 Troy Duppenthaler Audi 32:56
8 Todd Gerarden Harvard University 32:56
9 Henry Sick Digital Lumens 32:58
10 Christopher Husta 32:59
11 Kenny Fries Scottee's Westport Bicycle 33:01
12 Brandon b Bowler Pedal Power 33:03
13 Joseph Chapman All-City CyclesStampede 33:06
14 Justin Costa NECT p/b Riverpoint CX Park 33:15
15 Patrick O'sullivan Keep It Tight 33:19
16 George Piepgras Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 33:35
17 Patrick Luckow Community Bicycle Racing 33:35
18 Chris Baker Blue Hills Cycling Club 33:40
19 Chris Gibson Minuteman Road Club 33:51
20 Eric Morris NEXT-BMB 33:53
21 Sanford Student Greycork 33:57
22 Christopher Burati CRCA Team Health Warrior 34:04
23 John Corbo Cheshire Cycle Racing 34:18
24 Clay Jones 34:23
25 Paul Rosenstrauch Boston Road Club 34:24
26 Timothy Daley Bikeway SourceBell Lap Coaching 34:25
27 Noah Chabot NEXT-BMB 34:26
28 Benjamin Kramer SunapeeContinental PavingBuchik 34:45
29 Todd Clark Seaside Cycle 34:46
30 Andrew Goodale RaceCF 34:52
31 Matthew Masuzzo The Drifters 34:52
32 Casey Clarke Cadence Wealth Management 34:59
33 Matthew Vandivort CRCATeam Health Warrior 35:05
34 John D'agostino CRCATeam NYC Velo 35:06
35 Gregory Ralich The Drifters 35:06
36 Tobias Ehrenberger MIT Cycling pb Thoughtforms 35:08
37 Erik Dellea 35:11
38 Tim Myers Blue Hills Cycling Club 35:21
39 Scott Oosterveen State 9 Racing pb Vittoria 35:33
40 Joseph Oneil Pedalpowertraining.com 35:45
41 Andy Huff GPM Sport 35:57
42 Michael Shneer Merrimack Valley Velo 36:07
43 Nicholas Tham MIT Cycling pb FXDD 36:11
44 John Nilan 36:19
45 Phillip Mancino 36:21
46 Nick Leger Minuteman Road Club 36:39
47 Steven Kennedy 36:39
48 Jesse Gubb Harvard University 36:45
49 Stephen Kohr Cowbell Racing pb World Bicycle 36:48
50 William Savage Minuteman Road Club 36:49
51 Timothy Mccoy 36:50
52 Robert Larcome Breakthrough Performance Coachi 37:05
53 Andrew Pattison King Kog 37:09
54 Damon Penny 37:22
55 Jackson Roseberry Gus CX 37:23
56 Graham Marks NEBC pb Cycle Loft 37:42
57 Stephen Horaj 37:45
58 Matthew Lennon Capital Bicycle Racing Club 37:45
59 Max Thorn Kissena Cycling Club 37:49
60 Jeremy Saksik pedalpowertraining.com 37:52
61 Rob Keohane 37:55
62 Douglas Breault STAMPEDE! 38:01
63 Jesse Lowe Pedal Power Training Solutions 38:02
64 Carlos Perea Team World Bicycle Relief 38:04
65 Xavier Koontz miller NEXT-BMB 38:13
66 Theodore Paul HUP United 38:19
67 William Skirkey MT Mafia 38:25
68 Jonathan Anderson 38:32
69 Doug Johnson Ride Hard Chill Harder 38:37
70 Aiden Mapel Northampton Cycling JAM Fund 38:39
71 Christopher Sammartano Team Fit Werx 38:44
72 Jake Izikson Steve The Bike Guy 38:47
73 Matthew Carey 38:48
74 Christopher Labby 38:48
75 David Symmes I Keep It Tight 38:50
76 Shawn Googins Cycling-Concepts 38:51
77 Nick Digangi 38:56
78 Alexander Bruch Yale University 38:57
79 Andrew Maker SeaSports Cyclery & Outdoor 39:27
80 Brandon Russell Harvard University 39:31
81 Adam Hunter 39:33
82 Jesse Godby 39:34
83 John Nordin 40:26
84 Brad Pillen 40:48
85 Nicholas Fitzsimmons UVM Cycling 41:17
86 Gary Baker GUS CX 41:32
87 Jeffrey Neale 31:51
88 Jonathan King 32:03
89 Jared Jackson 32:27
90 Eric Bulock RaceCF Parent 33:03
DNF Kameron Clayton GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca

Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Shane Black-Macken HUP United 32:03
2 Jon Greeley ecv | essex county velo 32:05
3 Conor Mckenzie 545 Velo 32:12
4 Tai Sutliff