We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Junior Men 10-12
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cormac Dunn unattached
2 Gage Hecht Christiancycling.com
3 Liam Dunn unattached
4 Wyatt Linde Unattached
5 Calvin Johnson Mudskippers Junior CX Team
6 Cade Bickmore Flatiron Flyers
7 Stephen Haas Black Sheep Junior Cycling
8 Eric Brunner Unattached
9 Patrick Whitesel Green Mountain Sports Velo
10 Scott Way Christiancycling.com
11 Jeremy Kessler-bau runattached
12 Maxwell Nieberger Mudskippers Junior CX Team
13 Daniel Mckelvy Unattached
14 Cutter Rudge Flatiron Flyers
Junior Men 13-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Noonan RMCEF-Westside
2 Ian Mcpherson Flatiron Flyers
3 Spencer Downing Unattached
Junior Men 15-16
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabe Murray Black Sheep Junior Cycling
2 Jeff Perrin RMCEF-Westside
3 Eric Sandstrom Boulder Cycle Sport
4 Ian Mcpherson Flatiron Flyers
5 Ethan Welshon Black Sheep Junior Cycling
Junior Men 17-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Connor Weik One-Day License
Junior Men 8-9
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cassidy Dzekciorius-bunattached
2 Trevor Way christiancycling.com
3 Torin Bickmore flatiron flyers
4 Sam Brown unattached
5 Ethan Kruteck flatiron flyers
6 Nolan Brunner unattached
7 Cooper Johnson mudskippers junior cx team
8 Peter Whitesel green mountain sports velo
Junior women 10-12
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mccauley Smith Boulder Cycle Sport
2 Mina Anderberg Pro Design p/b Porsche/BikeSource
3 Ellie Welshon Black Sheep Junior Cycling
4 Jessica Way Christiancycling.com
Junior women 13-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Taylor Fogg Mudskippers Junior CX Team
2 Ariana Dittmer Black Sheep Junior Cycling
Junior women 8-9
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aleah Mizener-edwarunattached
2 Maya Nieberger mudskippers junior cx team
Juniors 8-9
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cassidy Dzekciorius-bunattached
2 Trevor Way christiancycling.com
3 Torin Bickmore flatiron flyers
4 Sam Brown unattached
5 Ethan Kruteck flatiron flyers
6 Nolan Brunner unattached
7 Cooper Johnson mudskippers junior cx team
8 Peter Whitesel green mountain sports velo
9 Unknown Unknown riderone-day license
10 Aleah Mizener-edwarunattached
11 Anna Kingsley one-day license
12 Gabriel Maule one-day license
13 Maya Nieberger mudskippers junior cx team
14 John Ferre one-day license
Men 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Mcfarling Unattached
2 Skyler Trujillo Black Sheep Junior Cycling
3 David Weber Rocky Mounts/Izze Racing
4 James Mapes Natural Grocers p/b XP Companies
5 Darron Cheek High Country Racing Team
6 Robert Batey Pro Peloton Racing
7 Bobby Noyes Rocky Mounts/Izze Racing
8 Brent Steinberg Unattached
9 Isaac Dancy Blue Sky Velo
10 Georgia Gould Luna Womens MTB Team
11 Girts Gibietis Unattached
12 Luke Jay Mafia Racing
13 David Kessler Unattached
14 Ryan Amirault ColoBikeLaw.com
15 Brad Fink Rocky Mounts/Izze Racing
16 Harold Stephenson HSDC
17 Andrew Feeney BrickOvenPizza/Crested Butte Builders
18 Scott Bourque Subaru - Vista Auto Group
19 Aaron Anderson Unattached
20 Larry Marti Skins Racing
21 Tim Assor High Country Racing Team
22 Michael Robson MOOTS
23 David Walker VeloNews
24 Mark Wisner Boulder Cycle Sport
25 Bryan Harwood Blue Sky Velo
26 Seth Smekal Unattached
27 Kyle Boschen Ridley Factory Team
28 Dusty Labarr Trek/VW
29 Dan Farrell Blue Sky Velo
30 Ed Schultz Rocky Mounts/Izze Racing
31 Travis Lukens Unattached
32 Greg Shoffner Amgen Racing
33 Ryan Hughes RM Elite Cycling
34 Unknown Unknown ride One-Day License
35 Bill Teasdale Blue Sky Velo
36 Geoffrey Nenninger Unattached
37 Doug Schuler Boulder Cycle Sport
38 Drew Sprafke Green Mountain Sports Velo
39 Simon Alexander Map My Ride
40 Mark Thompson Unattached
41 Todd Brady Unattached
42 Chris Busacca worldbicyclerelief.com
43 Grant Holicky Without Limits Racing/BMC
44 William Baker Unattached
45 Blaine Haskell Green Mountain Sports Velo
46 Brian Moran Louisville Cyclery
47 Ryan Zupko Unattached
48 Unknown Unknown ride One-Day License
49 Seth Ramsbottom GMS Velo / Yeti
50 Tim Bornes One-Day License
51 Dan Miller Christiancycling.com
52 Ryan Artale MafiaRacing.com
53 David Wert Unattached
54 Brett Batchelder High Country Racing Team
55 Brian Costello Green Mountain Sports Velo
56 Colin Don University of Denver Cycling
57 James Young Veloxcycles
58 Justin Maka Unattached
59 Steve Hageman Primal/HART
60 Alan Hills Unattached
61 Sean Steeves Rocky Mountain Spine & Sport
62 Reeves Macdonald Unattached
63 Doug Felkley Boulder Cycle Sport
64 Chad Elmendorf Blue Sky Velo
65 John Shippey Boulder Cycle Sport
66 Josh Krauetz One-Day License
67 Melissa Thomas Unattached
68 Danny Hiller Clif Bar Development Cross Team
69 Brian Brothers Skins Racing
70 Amuthee Huffstetter Unattached
71 Peter Lopez Swing Thai Cycling Team
72 Wesley Smith Unattached
73 Michael Fitch Swing Thai Cycling Team
74 Unknown Unknown ride One-Day License
75 Eric Kuo Denver Boulder Couriers Cycling
76 Kevin Flanagan Swing Thai Cycling Team
77 Jd Whitney Echelon Spokes & Slopes Racing
78 Paul Maasdorf Rocky Mounts/Izze Racing
Men 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Webber Boulder Cycle Sport
2 Mike Hogan Chipotle-Titus
3 Chris Phenicie Green Mountain Sports Velo
4 Chuck Coyle Subaru - Vista Auto Group
5 Dennis Farrell Map My Ride
6 Stephen Oliver Comotion Sports/Yeti.
7 Matthew Opperman Pro Peloton Racing
8 Jared Shuttlewort RRV
9 Brian Durnwirth unattached
10 Ward Baker Rocky Mounts/Izze Racing
11 Scott Forrest Unattached
12 Patrick Gallegos 8 Sixteen Racing
13 Jeff Courter Horizon Organic Cycling
14 Brian Hludzinski Boulder Cycle Sport
15 Gregory Keller Boulder Cycle Sport
16 Ross Delaplane Green Mountain Sports Velo
17 David Overstreet Unattached
18 Daniel Depaemelaer 8 Sixteen Racing
19 Brian Maslach unattached
20 Jamie Kilcoyne Chipotle-Titus
21 Aaron Bouplon Rocky Mounts/Izze Racing
22 Mike Hogan Chipotle-Titus
23 Clay Harris RRV
24 Kirk Olson Cyclists for the Planet
25 Frank Zoldak Echelon Spokes & Slopes Racing
26 Emery Legg Swing Thai Cycling Team
27 Danny Sullivan Green Mountain Sports Velo
28 Brian Hutchison Subaru - Vista Auto Group
29 Greg Gorrell Feedback Sports Racing
30 Taro Smith Boulder Cycle Sport
31 David Summitt Pactimo Racing
32 Brad Thomas Echelon Spokes & Slopes Racing
33 Doug Karet Unattached
34 Jeff Cospolich High Country Racing Team
35 Mike Sutter Horizon Organic Cycling
36 Andrew Phillips ExcelSports.com
37 John Guillaume Rocky Mounts/Izze Racing
38 John Cotton Natural Grocers p/b XP Companies
39 Trent Cooper RRV
40 Rob Zillioux Primal/HART
41 Charles Panaccione Cyclists for the Planet
42 Hugh Maceachran Natural Grocers p/b XP Companies
43 Bill Depaemelaer 8 Sixteen Racing
Men 35+_4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Abraham Blue Sky Velo
2 Scott Fliegelman Fast Forward Sports
3 Wade Morrison Team Body Sync
4 Unknown Rider #417 One-Day License
5 Doug Richards GS Boulder
6 Matt Lohrentz Blue Sky Velo
7 Brian Woodard Team Body Sync
8 John Twa Louisville Cyclery
9 Dave Rudnicki Unattached
10 Jason Sumner VeloNews
11 David Hixson Rocky Mounts/Izze Racing
12 Matt Robinson Cyclists for the Planet
13 Duane Marlatt Subaru - Vista Auto Group
14 Bruce Chesy BPN
15 David Kilmoyer Blue Sky Velo
16 Grady Huff Blue Sky Velo
17 Darryl Beachy Pikes Peak Velo Racing
18 Richard Mccurdy Derby Bicycle Center Racing
19 Scott Winborne Echelon Spokes & Slopes Racing
20 Kirk Peterson VeloNews
21 Art Schwadron Unattached
22 James Daus Blue Sky Velo
23 Carl Boni Blue Sky Velo
24 Dave Weik One-Day License
25 Jeffrey Homan Fort Collins Cycling Team
26 Randy Ellis RMRC p/b Turin
27 Roger Knight Unattached
28 Dale Riley Cyclists for the Planet
29 John Brunner Unattached
30 Doug Ferguson Unattached
31 Frank Smith Unattached
32 Brad Woodard Team Body Sync
33 Chris Shotwell SRAM
34 Brad Kaminski VeloNews
35 David Burns unattached
36 Adam Moskowitz Team Evergreen Racing
37 Bob Prieto Blue Sky Velo
38 Samer Khodor Unattached
39 Kevin Van pelt Blue Sky Velo
40 Steve Capstick Blue Sky Velo
41 Gerry Reynolds Crossniacs
42 Winfield Hartley Unattached
43 Michael Dancel Blue Sky Velo
44 Chad Meinert Crossniacs
45 Dan Sonnesyn One-Day License
46 Sean Elliot One-Day License
47 Peter Adamkovics Unattached
48 Steven Leblanc ColoBikeLaw.com
49 Paul Riciputi Cyclists for the Planet
50 Kirk Groves Echelon Spokes & Slopes Racing
51 David Daniel One-Day License
52 Anthony Mcneill Team Rio Grande
53 Albert Ioppolo Boulder Triathlon Club
54 Ivy Koger Fleet Feet Triathlon
55 Brian France Team Evergreen Racing
56 Ronald Dreasher Blue Sky Velo
57 Scott Beegun BPN
58 Chancie Cavendish Fort Collins Cycling Team
59 Robert Andrew One-Day License
60 Nikos Kopidakis Boulder Cycle Sport
61 Unknown Rider #75 One-Day License
62 Chris Velez Rocky Mounts/Izze Racing
63 Steve Harris ColoBikeLaw.com
64 Scott Bristol ColoBikeLaw.com
65 Justin Trelease Twin Peaks Racing
66 Jim Reagan One-Day License
67 Doug Heggart One-Day License
68 Charlie Suthard One-Day License
69 Paul Obert One-Day License
70 Paul Danek Twin Peaks Racing
71 Kevin Callahan Unattached
72 David Watson Unattached
73 Ray Caruso Echelon Spokes & Slopes Racing
74 Richard Beutner Christiancycling.com
Men 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zane Godby Clif Bar Development Cross Team
2 James Batty unattached
3 Ryan Padilla Boulder Cycle Sport
4 Michael Hanna Primal/HART
5 Drew Vankat Rocky Mounts/Izze Racing
6 Craig Simons Unattached
7 Brett Pirie ColoBikeLaw.com
8 Charlie Merrill Unattached
9 Neil Miner Unattached
10 Tom Torrance One-Day License
11 Seth Rubin Subaru - Vista Auto Group
12 Kristopher Keller Unattached
13 Ben Quinn Unattached
14 Dean Haas Unattached
15 James Heuck RRV
16 Garrett Ellwood Skins Racing
17 Blake Ottersberg Unattached
18 Michael Dessau unattached
19 Unknown Unknown ride One-Day License
20 Grant Goerzen Unattached
21 Zach Lee Pro Peloton Racing
22 Cary Dunn Yeti Mountain Madness
23 Philip Higgs FuentesDesign
24 Adam Mickiewicz Unattached
25 Jerry Kopack Feedback Sports Racing
26 Naz Alverez One-Day License
27 Ben Apple Ridley Factory Team
28 Ryan Lewandowski Blue Sky Velo
29 Barry Schmidt Blue Sky Velo
30 Neal Rogers VeloNews
31 Timothy Mcafoos Blue Sky Velo
32 Chase Beninga Boulder Cycle Sport
33 John Crawford One-Day License
34 Daniel Piatkowski Primal/HART
35 Kirk Peterson VeloNews
36 Chris Butler Unattached
37 Michael Scott One-Day License
38 Robert Oodd One-Day License
39 Adam Heil Unattached
40 Frank Harney D3
41 Unknown Unknown ride One-Day License
42 Jason Sumner VeloNews
43 Roger Knight Unattached
44 John Murphy BPN
45 Rob Gilbert Twin Peaks Racing
46 Taylor Jung RMRC p/b Turin
47 James Huang Unattached
48 Lee Gerakos Blue Sky Velo
49 Matt Langley One-Day License
50 Matthew Barrowclough Natural Grocers p/b XP Companies
51 Corey Riedel Black Sheep Junior Cycling
52 Manthony Carcella Rocky Mounts/Izze Racing
53 Will Calkins Blue Sky Velo
54 Randy Ellis RMRC p/b Turin
55 Chris Cook Unattached
56 Jeff Perrin RMCEF-Westside
57 James Walter Team Evergreen Racing
58 John Bevans Rocky Mounts/Izze Racing
59 Jeremy Curry One-Day License
60 Andy Harmon Blue Sky Velo
61 Jonah Adley Boulder Cycle Sport
62 Robby Schweiss ColoBikeLaw.com
63 Branson Bartlett One-Day License
64 Ross Burdekin One-Day License
65 Tate Behning One-Day License
66 Rhys Rathbun unattached
67 Ryan Otto Rocky Mounts/Izze Racing
68 Frank Herbst RMRC p/b Turin
69 John Field One-Day License
70 Mathew Adams Boulder Cycle Sport
71 Timothy Case Horizon Organic Cycling
72 Nick Nisbet One-Day License
73 Max Miller Unattached
74 Justin Derdowski unattached
75 Matthew Jimerson Rocky Mountain Spine & Sport
76 Mike Tobiassen Twin Peaks Racing
77 Michael Lappin Ridley Factory Team
78 Kevin Bracy knight Blue Sky Velo
79 Erik Werner Unattached
80 Drew Hogg Unattached
81 Lucas Clarke Primal/HART
82 Colin Kennedy Primal/HART
83 John Noonan RMCEF-Westside
84 Unknown Unknown ride One-Day License
85 Patrick Crawford Blue Sky Velo
86 David Bailey One-Day License
87 Nick Marti RMCEF-Westside
88 John Drake One-Day License
89 Mat Peters One-Day License
90 Daryl Nowak One-Day License
91 Mrcos Delafuete One-Day License
92 Eric Malicke One-Day License
93 Stephen Lommell One-Day License
Men 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karl Kiester Great Divide Brewing Cycling Team
2 Russell Kappius Unattached
3 Gary Thacker Chipotle/Titus
4 Bruce Hodgkins ExcelSports.com
5 Tim Godby MOOTS
6 Brook Watts Great Divide Brewing Cycling Team
7 Joseph Paulson Vic's Espresso
8 Bret Wade Alpha Bicycle Team
9 Jim Everett Alpha Bicycle Team
10 Bill Harr Great Divide Brewing Cycling Team
11 Mark Taylor Great Adventure
12 Tim James Alpha Bicycle Team
13 Carey Wilson Alpha Bicycle Team
14 Charles Brown unattached
15 Paul Humiston Alpha Bicycle Team
16 Jeff Payne Alpha Bicycle Team
17 Bob Bieterman Chipotle-Titus
18 Bill Herwig Natural Grocers p/b XP Companies
19 John Shearer Green Mountain Sports Velo
20 Jon Mcclurg Rocky Mounts/Izze Racing
21 Hal Mckelvy Unattached
22 Craig Hofer Green Mountain Sports Velo
23 Gareth Richards Ryders Eyewear
24 Derrick Nickel Great Divide Brewing Cycling Team
25 John Bliss Chipotle/Titus
26 Bruce Whitesel Green Mountain Sports Velo
27 Lee Waldman Green Mountain Sports Velo
28 Laurent Mclaughlin BPN
29 Peter Marshall Alpha Bicycle Team
30 Reid Ackerman Great Divide Brewing Cycling Team
31 Lee Rivers Alpha Bicycle Team
32 Doug Squires Rocky Mounts/Izze Racing
33 Brian Dunn Great Divide Brewing Cycling Team
34 Robert Montgomery ColoBikeLaw.com
35 Russel Bollig Denver Boulder Couriers Cycling
36 Kevin Healy Pikes Peak Velo Racing
37 David Ries Unattached
38 Ken Brecheisen RMRC p/b Turin
39 James Dykema Blue Sky Velo
40 Paul Raemer One-Day License
41 Gary Wolff Team Maxxis
42 Kevin Graboski Blue Sky Velo
43 Richard Squires Rocky Mounts/Izze Racing
44 Bob Swadley ColoBikeLaw.com
45 Bob Brown Great Divide Brewing Cycling Team
46 Michael Kruteck Unattached
47 Eric Short Green Mountain Sports Velo
48 Christopher Dacey Boulder Cycle Sport
49 James Arnold One-Day License
50 Al Pessot Swift Cycling
Men 55+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Galen Classen Christiancycling.com
2 Al Marvin Alpha Bicycle Team
3 Scott Glasscock Team Rio Grande
4 Eric Perryman Colorado Velo - Denver Spoke
5 Hunter Smith Boulder Cycle Sport
6 Chris Canfield Blue Sky Velo
7 Michael Spak Schwab Cycles Racing Team
8 Clark Hanson Louisville Cyclery
9 Gary Peterson ColoBikeLaw.com
10 Leslie Bohm One-Day License
11 George Scott Swift Cycling
12 James Kinsinger Vic's Espresso
13 Cory Kramer Team Evergreen Racing
14 Donald Haywood Colorado Velo - Denver Spoke
15 Erik Nordenson Unattached
16 Paul Schuler Boulder Cycle Sport
Men Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colby Pearce Boulder Cycle Sport
2 Braden Kappius Clif Bar Development Cross Team
3 Matthew Pacocha VeloNews
4 Christian Mccarthy Natural Grocers p/b XP Companies
5 Jon Tarkington Natural Grocers p/b XP Companies
6 Douglas Campbell 8 Sixteen Racing
7 Mike West Unattached
8 Bryan Alders One-Day License
9 Alex Howes VC La Pomme
10 Nicholas Stevens Unattached
11 Spencer Powlison Unattached
12 Aaron Bouplon Rocky Mounts/Izze Racing
13 Yannick Eckmann Clif Bar Development Cross Team
14 Chad Melis Oskar Blues/Redstone Cyclery
15 Ben Raby One-Day License
16 Steve Stalgren Blue Collar Velo
17 John Phillips Unattached
18 Austin Forbes One-Day License
19 Logan Garey Team Rio Grande
20 Kurt Refsnider FORT Factory Team
21 Nicholas Saucier Pro Peloton Racing
22 Ward Baker Rocky Mounts/Izze Racing
23 Stephen Iles unattached
24 Tom Hopper Unattached
25 Will Campbell Natural Grocers p/b XP Companies
26 Darryn Biggerstaff Laurel Street Racing
27 Kevin Mullervy Clif Bar Development Cross Team
28 Jan Koles RMCEF-Westside
29 David Fleck RMRC p/b Turin
30 Michael Friedberg Unattached
31 Conor Mullervy Clif Bar Development Cross Team
32 Michael Hanna Primal/HART
33 Ted King One-Day License
34 Derek Loudermilk Michelob Ultra/Big Shark Racing
35 Ben Delaney VeloNews
36 Tom Zirbel Bissell Pro Cycling Team
37 Eric Fostvedt One-Day License
38 Cody Cox Clif Bar Development Cross Team
39 Eric Moore ARADD
40 Joseph Taddeucci Natural Grocers p/b XP Companies
Single Spd
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charlie Hayes Unattached
2 Ed Oliver Green Mountain Sports Velo
3 Dave Harber Blue Sky Velo
4 Kris Thompson Mix 1
5 Tom Torrance One-Day License
6 Bill Pfaffendorf Primal/HART
7 Brian Hutchison Subaru - Vista Auto Group
8 Greg Dalton Unattached
9 Stephen Oliver Comotion Sports/Yeti.
10 Tim Srenaski Subaru - Vista Auto Group
11 Robert Love Blue Sky Velo
12 John Twa Louisville Cyclery
13 Seth Scarborough Unattached
14 Joe Depaemelaere 8 Sixteen Racing
15 Tim Lucking Rocky Mountain Spine & Sport
16 Frank Smith Unattached
17 Aaron Barcheck One-Day License
18 Tom Hall Christiancycling.com
Women 1-2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Georgia Gould Luna Womens MTB Team
2 Kerry Barnholt Subaru - Vista Auto Group
3 Lisa Strong Tough Girl
4 Karen Hogan Chipotle-Titus
5 Anne Lannan Tough Girl
6 Lauren Costantini SyCip Racing
7 Margell Abel Tough Girl
8 Judy Freeman Tough Girl
9 Jennifer Tilley Unattached
10 Becca Blay Unattached
11 Kate Scheider ColoBikeLaw.com
12 Jilayne Lovejoy ExcelSports.com
13 Lindsey Bishop ColoBikeLaw.com
14 Julianne Boylan GS Boulder
15 Jennifer Gersbach Unattached
16 Susan Prieto Blue Sky Velo
17 Catherine Johnson Rocky Mounts/Izze Racing
18 Shawnee Brenner Pro Design p/b Porsche/BikeSource
19 Beth Fisk Natural Grocers p/b XP Companies
20 Kristal Boni Blue Sky Velo
21 Lauren Costantini SyCip Racing
Women 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brenda Moczygemba Tough Girl
2 Megan Taylor Unattached
3 Sara Tarkington Unattached
4 Willa Johnson Title Nine
5 Joan Orgeldinger DFT p/b TREADS
6 Michele Bliss Chipotle/Titus
7 Lynn Bush Tough Girl
8 Lianne Miller Dirt Rag/Swobo
9 Melissa Marts Tough Girl/Contessa
10 Catherine Chalecki Comotion Sports/Yeti.
11 Shan Wo Cyclists for the Planet
12 Nadia Sullivan Rocky Mounts/Izze Racing
Women 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Valerie Dumond Blue Sky Velo
2 Elizabeth Winfield Unattached
3 Jill Adelstein Team Evergreen Racing
4 Kimberly Nuffer ColoBikeLaw.com
5 Deirdre Garvey Louisville Cyclery
6 Laura Mizener Rocky Mounts/Izze Racing
7 Celesta Howe Cyclists for the Planet
8 Cindy Vanover Blue Sky Velo
9 Jacqueline Pesa GS Boulder
10 Sasha Milhous One-Day License
11 Elizabeth Rowley GS Boulder
12 Julie Brothers One-Day License
13 Kayla Thomason Blue Sky Velo
14 Tana Levine One-Day License
15 Linda Bitner Swift Cycling
16 Heather Mcneill Team Rio Grande
Women 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melenie Long One-Day License
2 Trish Mccarthy One-Day License
3 Jb Brockman One-Day License
4 Deborah Zell Boulder Women's Cycling Team
5 Maddie Godby Rocky Mounts/Izze Racing
6 Jessica Morgan Boulder Cycle Sport
7 Lorna Pomeroy Boulder Cycle Sport
8 Jennifer Hill Title Nine
9 Gretchen Johnson One-Day License
10 Laura Wisner Boulder Cycle Sport
11 Susan Adamkovics DFT p/b TREADS
12 Michelle Cyr Title Nine
13 Vera Divenyi Rocky Mounts/Izze Racing
14 Jayme Otto Title Nine
15 Brenda Applehans ColoBikeLaw.com
16 Mary Boschen Unattached
17 Kelly Emich One-Day License
18 Arianne Caporiccio RRV
19 Cathy Koger Unattached
20 Brianne Marshall One-Day License
21 Kristin Bradetich Unattached
22 Pamela Dobrowolski Blue Sky Velo
23 Beth Ross One-Day License
24 Jennifer Teerlink GS Boulder
25 Laurel Rathbun unattached
26 Nicole Landers Blue Sky Velo
27 Lilly Hansing Unattached