These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tomas Paprstka CZE 1:06:05
2 Jan Nesvadba CZE 1:06:27
3 Marek Konwa POL 1:06:43
4 Ondrej Glajza SVK 1:07:08
5 Lubomir Petrus CZE 1:07:37
6 Michal Malík CZE 1:08:13
7 Lukas Kunt CZE 1:08:18
8 David Jary CZE 1:08:25
9 Marceli Boguslawski POL 1:08:41
10 Jan Novak CZE 1:08:51
11 Jonas Brezina CZE 1:08:51
12 Josef Jelinek CZE 1:08:57
13 Daniel Lukes CZE 1:09:05
14 Tomáš Bakus CZE 1:09:10
15 Jan Skarnitzl CZE 1:09:31
16 David Kníže CZE 1:09:48
17 Ondrej Bambula CZE 1:11:02
18 Philipp Heigl AUT 1:11:21
19 Adrian Sirek CZE 1:11:40
20 Václav Pavlík CZE 1:11:57
21 Jiri Krivanek CZE 1:12:03
22 Gerald Hauer AUT 1:12:10
23 Jan Rajchart CZE 1:12:27
24 Michal Benda CZE
25 Radek Koblic CZE
26 Stepan Schubert CZE
27 Michael Kubín CZE
28 Vaclav Metlicka SVK
29 Jan Svoboda CZE
30 Marek Bartunek CZE
31 Jakub Sulc CZE
32 Grzegorz Grabarek POL
33 Martin Matejcek CZE
34 Petr Brezina CZE
35 Lubos Pelanek CZE
36 Tomáš Havelka CZE
37 Martin Pliml CZE
38 Jakub Truksa CZE
39 Jiri Podrazil CZE
40 David Vlasák CZE
41 Václav Svatoš CZE

Men Juniors

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jan Gavenda CZE 37:38
2 Simon Vanicek CZE 38:02
3 David Honzak CZE 38:30
4 Jakub Schierl CZE 38:37
5 Hynek Palicka CZE 39:09
6 Jakub Ríman CZE 39:16
7 Matej Syrovatka CZE 39:33
8 Ondrej Hátle CZE 39:42
9 Martin Cech CZE 40:02
10 Vojtech Sedlácek CZE 40:15
11 Vladimir Miksanik CZE 40:22
12 Štepán Stloukal CZE 40:30
13 Alvin Tomášek CZE 40:41
14 Josef Kunášek CZE 40:56
15 Karel Arlt CZE 41:12
16 Vojtech Voznicka CZE 41:27
17 Petr Klabouch CZE 41:44
18 Wojciech Ceniuch POL 42:10
19 Adam Doležal CZE 43:53
20 Robert Hula CZE 43:55
21 Michal Rotter CZE 45:00
22 Jan Kašpar CZE 45:31
23 Evžen Gasta CZE 46:05
24 Miloslav Krýda CZE 46:18
25 David Andrle CZE 46:31
26 Karel Kuba CZE
27 Jan Hauf CZE
28 Jan Jelínek CZE

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Karla Stepanova CZE 42:47
2 Martina Mikulaskova CZE 43:10
3 Janka Keseg stevkova SVK 43:22
4 Denisa Minarikova-svecova CZE 43:54
5 Tereza Medvedova SVK 44:21
6 Vendula Kuntova CZE 44:53
7 Tereza Gargelová CZE 45:18
8 Elizabeth Ungermanova CZE 45:26
9 Lucie Krupova CZE 45:49
10 Adela Safarova CZE 45:58
11 Tereza Švihálková CZE 46:20
12 Katerina Mudríková CZE 47:14
13 Elena Vanickova CZE 47:16
14 Martina Kukulova CZE 47:58
15 Nada Vorácová CZE 48:25
16 Kamila Janú CZE 48:41
17 Jana Tesarová CZE 49:43
18 Celestýna Soucková CZE 50:00
19 Klára Šabaková CZE 50:45
20 Natália Glajzová SVK 51:44
21 Jana Lencová CZE 53:10

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with