These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jan Nesvadba CZE 1:01:23
2 Marek Konwa POL 1:01:23
3 Tomas Paprstka CZE 1:01:23
4 Martin Haring SVK 1:01:47
5 Emil Hekele CZE 1:02:44
6 Radomir Simunek CZE 1:02:53
7 Marceli Boguslawski POL 1:02:53
8 Lubomir Petrus CZE 1:03:15
9 Matej Lasak CZE 1:03:25
10 Simon Vozar SVK 1:03:42
11 Stepan Schubert CZE 1:04:00
12 Ondrej Glajza SVK 1:04:27
13 Michal Malík CZE 1:04:27
14 Matej Ulik SVK 1:04:36
15 Adrian Sirek CZE 1:04:42
16 David Jary CZE 1:04:47
17 Josef Jelinek CZE 1:05:19
18 Daniel Lukes CZE 1:05:44
19 Jakub Skala CZE 1:06:02
20 David Kníže CZE 1:06:07
21 Frederik Hähnel GER 1:06:17
22 Jiri Krivanek CZE 1:06:22
23 Jan Novak CZE 1:06:28
24 Jakub Sulc CZE 1:06:56
25 Martin Matejcek CZE 1:07:09
26 Michal Benda CZE 1:07:18
27 Vaclav Metlicka SVK 1:07:26
28 Tomáš Bakus CZE 1:07:27
29 Jirí Štepáník CZE 1:07:27
30 Philipp Heigl AUT 1:08:23
31 Marek Bartunek CZE 1:08:25
32 Michael Kubín CZE 1:09:46
33 Grzegorz Grabarek POL
34 Petr Brezina CZE
35 Michael Zetak CZE
36 Ondrej Bambula CZE
37 Václav Pavlík CZE
38 Radek Koblic CZE
39 Jirí Pokorný CZE
40 Pawel Wojczal POL
41 Jaroslav Vykydal CZE
42 Jakub Truksa CZE
43 Lubos Pelanek CZE
44 Martin Pliml CZE
45 Václav Svatoš CZE

Men Juniors

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jan Gavenda CZE 39:27
2 Simon Vanicek CZE 39:46
3 Hynek Palicka CZE 39:52
4 Vladimir Miksanik CZE 39:58
5 Jakub Ríman CZE 40:01
6 David Honzak CZE 40:06
7 Jakub Schierl CZE 40:51
8 Wojciech Ceniuch POL 40:58
9 Štepán Stloukal CZE 41:11
10 Matej Syrovatka CZE 41:23
11 Jakub Varhanovsky SVK 41:26
12 Alvin Tomášek CZE 42:03
13 Josef Kunášek CZE 42:15
14 Ondrej Hátle CZE 42:32
15 Martin Cech CZE 42:37
16 Jan Burgstaller CZE 42:46
17 Vojtech Sedlácek CZE 43:31
18 Vojtech Voznicka CZE 43:52
19 Lukáš Kubiš SVK 44:34
20 Piotr Mierzynski POL 44:56
21 Samuel Mician SVK 45:06
22 Robert Hula CZE 45:08
23 Oliver Jaroš SVK 45:32
24 Michal Rotter CZE 45:55
25 Karel Arlt CZE 46:29
26 Jan Hauf CZE 46:46
27 Milan Šimek CZE 46:48
28 Miloslav Krýda CZE 47:07
29 David Andrle CZE 47:13
30 Jan Jelínek CZE 47:15
31 Karel Kuba CZE

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Pavla Havlikova CZE 43:55
2 Nikola Noskova CZE 44:40
3 Martina Mikulaskova CZE 45:21
4 Nikola Bajgerova CZE 45:24
5 Nadja Heigl AUT 45:29
6 Vendula Kuntova CZE 45:29
7 Janka Keseg stevkova SVK 45:58
8 Denisa Minarikova-svecova CZE 46:58
9 Katerina Mudríková CZE 46:59
10 Martina Kukulova CZE 47:17
11 Tereza Švihálková CZE 47:17
12 Elena Vanickova CZE 47:21
13 Lucie Krupova CZE 47:26
14 Tereza Vanícková CZE 47:29
15 Denisa Lukesova CZE 48:02
16 Kamila Janu CZE 48:04
17 Elizabeth Ungermanova CZE 48:16
18 Tereza Medvedova SVK 48:33
19 Erika Glajzova SVK 49:52
20 Nada Vorácová CZE 49:52
21 Natália Glajzová SVK 51:22
22 Klára Šabaková CZE 51:27
23 Celestýna Soucková CZE 51:41
24 Jana Tesarová CZE
25 Natálie Kašparová CZE

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with